Silverball Super League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC LE (Stern, 2012)18,585,880171,665,7002,627,920148
Aerosmith LE (Stern, 2017)26,100,360217,667,3901,766,680182
Attack From Mars (Bally, 1995)1,039,772,5508,166,246,370163,3461607
Banzai Run (Williams, 1988)906,13016,389,19070,610936
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (Stern, 2019)31,151,700409,906,790538,5301014
Bobby Orr Power Play100,620334,14010,700168
Cactus Canyon Remake (CGC, 2021)13,882,450190,993,9601,555,300238
Cybernaut (Bally, 1985)324,0701,485,53072,66051
Deadpool Pro (Stern, 2018)88,648,9602,376,915,580296,2011046
Doctor Who (Bally, 1992)82,652,0401,161,514,0201,875,060197
Eight Ball (Bally, 1977)54,140191,85014,67070
Eight Ball Deluxe (Bally, 1981)402,6005,073,25045,560293
Elvira's House of Horrors (Signature) (Stern, 2019)25,214,820921,939,5101,624,970466
Firepower (Williams, 1980)118,140299,26023,89051
Fish Tales (Williams, 1992)29,895,870548,192,860929,4401293
Foo Fighters88,088,5903,290,972,0302,313,140186
Freedom (Bally, 1976)22,01036,73014,2107
Getaway (Williams, 1992)28,567,080201,282,250771,870205
Gilligan's Island (Bally, 1991)6,652,350176,811,880348,250166
Godzilla Pro (Stern, 2021)72,863,4102,546,301,2802,614,880664
Guardians of the Galaxy (Stern, 2017)484,369,440593,735,107,9301,478,9501459
Guns and Roses (Data East, 1994)239,184,390796,159,13066,564,00058
Iron Maiden (Stern, 2017)355,704,670193,760,760,310648,630634
James Bond 007 Premium (Stern, 2022)55,123,020372,144,320149,180252
Junk Yard (Williams, 1996)5,803,07062,259,050311,570338
Jurassic Park Pro (Stern, 2019)46,376,310627,304,5801,785,300787
Kiss Pro (Stern, 2015)53,227,2201,158,439,2202,293,880287
Led Zeppelin Pro (Stern, 2020)37,873,400485,097,050809,170562
Mary Shelley's Frankenstein (Sega, 1995)332,709,5302,123,492,9706,138,260293
Medieval Madness (Williams, 1997)14,257,190147,867,690178,5801470
Monopoly (Stern, 2001)4,589,41030,873,730214,5701117
MotorDome (Bally, 1986)692,4102,642,610108,090146
Mousin' Around! (Bally, 1985)1,887,52019,851,980122,0301172
Munsters (Stern, 2019)10,474,940696,015,080219,5101074
Rick and Morty (Spooky Pinball, 2019)4,187,06048,462,010107,801223
Rollergames (Williams, 1990)1,824,63023,020,24069,0401359
Rush Pro (Stern, 2022)59,569,630849,361,3001,278,600391
Sinbad (Gottleib, 1978)66,620270,12010,21057
South Park (Sega, 1999)33,503,820134,904,0607,032,862150
Space Time (Bally, 1972)304,990141,506,1802,080608
Star Trek Pr (Stern, 2013)17,161,56085,439,3401,613,670156
Star Trek: The Next Gen (Williams, 1993)214,539,4108,719,057,1203,392,400487
Star Wars (Data East, 1992)39,326,350353,777,7601,922,470491
Star Wars (Stern, 2017)288,523,92019,244,281,0005,207,2801463
Stranger Things Pro (Stern, 2019)76,984,060866,145,5301,358,970664
Tales from the Crypt (Data East, 1993)78,174,530347,694,0705,231,710485
Tales of the Arabian Nights (Williams, 1996)4,333,73035,447,950234,520486
The Addams Family (Bally, 1992)37,983,480471,883,590575,0101807
The Mandalorian Pro (Stern, 2021)51,962,4801,242,175,740419,590654
The Walking Dead (Pro) (Stern, 2014)24,283,030376,500,390994,0801789
Theater of Magic (Bally, 1995)330,298,8703,417,387,29011146
Venom Pro165,242,9801,797,201,1402,597,88044
Wizard of Oz (Jersey Jack, 2013)44,290294,3213,87164

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC LE (Stern, 2012) - Aerosmith LE (Stern, 2017) - Attack From Mars (Bally, 1995) - Banzai Run (Williams, 1988) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (Stern, 2019) - Bobby Orr Power Play - Cactus Canyon Remake (CGC, 2021) - Cybernaut (Bally, 1985) - Deadpool Pro (Stern, 2018) - Doctor Who (Bally, 1992) - Eight Ball (Bally, 1977) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Bally, 1981) - Elvira's House of Horrors (Signature) (Stern, 2019) - Firepower (Williams, 1980) - Fish Tales (Williams, 1992) - Foo Fighters - Freedom (Bally, 1976) - Getaway (Williams, 1992) - Gilligan's Island (Bally, 1991) - Godzilla Pro (Stern, 2021) - Guardians of the Galaxy (Stern, 2017) - Guns and Roses (Data East, 1994) - Iron Maiden (Stern, 2017) - James Bond 007 Premium (Stern, 2022) - Junk Yard (Williams, 1996) - Jurassic Park Pro (Stern, 2019) - Kiss Pro (Stern, 2015) - Led Zeppelin Pro (Stern, 2020) - Mary Shelley's Frankenstein (Sega, 1995) - Medieval Madness (Williams, 1997) - Monopoly (Stern, 2001) - MotorDome (Bally, 1986) - Mousin' Around! (Bally, 1985) - Munsters (Stern, 2019) - Rick and Morty (Spooky Pinball, 2019) - Rollergames (Williams, 1990) - Rush Pro (Stern, 2022) - Sinbad (Gottleib, 1978) - South Park (Sega, 1999) - Space Time (Bally, 1972) - Star Trek Pr (Stern, 2013) - Star Trek: The Next Gen (Williams, 1993) - Star Wars (Data East, 1992) - Star Wars (Stern, 2017) - Stranger Things Pro (Stern, 2019) - Tales from the Crypt (Data East, 1993) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (Williams, 1996) - The Addams Family (Bally, 1992) - The Mandalorian Pro (Stern, 2021) - The Walking Dead (Pro) (Stern, 2014) - Theater of Magic (Bally, 1995) - Venom Pro - Wizard of Oz (Jersey Jack, 2013)

AC/DC LE (Stern, 2012)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan19,792,99042,883,3603,233,8506
Abbey Tebbe5,516,3905,516,3905,516,3901
Alec Mayercin19,989,58019,989,58019,989,5801
Alexander Adams7,036,2507,036,2507,036,2501
Amy Kesting29,753,53079,900,3806,579,9704
Angie McTear12,465,48012,465,48012,465,4801
Anthony Olivieri15,859,92017,903,46014,174,0903
Beau Pendleton34,220,67034,220,67034,220,6701
Beth Nelson5,749,7005,749,7005,749,7001
Bink7,642,5608,863,6906,421,4202
Brandy Binns69,960,850171,665,70013,351,9203
Bre Reynolds29,813,25058,833,49012,266,5103
Brett Ruland6,900,7606,900,7606,900,7601
Brian Heath41,664,73073,971,4709,357,9802
Cameron Fischer13,347,98019,653,2307,042,7302
Carl Herceg69,078,920119,929,64027,824,6003
Chad Kelson10,238,27012,979,4307,497,1102
Chaz Millfelt27,671,19057,386,86013,606,2205
Cody Webb6,774,3106,774,3106,774,3101
Dan Baker8,114,2308,114,2308,114,2301
Deborah Tahlman11,762,64011,762,64011,762,6401
Doug Goode11,517,40011,517,40011,517,4001
Duane Woodford6,621,6606,621,6606,621,6601
Edward J. Skerness17,950,27025,035,09010,865,4402
Elise Falk8,583,98011,014,6505,694,2903
Eric Nerland36,588,35099,279,9905,156,5103
Holly Koskinen16,101,42028,853,0807,244,5303
James Scott OH48,645,97072,492,27024,799,6602
James Stethem10,270,91012,727,7907,708,8803
Jared Mayercin11,142,40014,059,3809,223,3003
Jason Jones11,973,33011,973,33011,973,3301
Jason Montgomery9,499,62010,929,5908,069,6502
Jason Ryan29,528,69034,029,20021,103,6104
Jen Ruper12,209,96017,409,4307,010,4902
Jess Reznik12,989,94012,989,94012,989,9401
John Reemtsen16,737,19025,972,2907,219,6304
Joshua Mullet29,970,50029,970,50029,970,5001
Kara Grau9,959,9109,959,9109,959,9101
Katie Grimes6,379,52011,916,5404,343,3305
Kelly Benke4,764,2704,764,2704,764,2701
Kelly Symmonds5,492,0405,492,0405,492,0401
Ken Falk7,180,8507,180,8507,180,8501
Kevin Coughlan19,459,09023,749,19015,168,9902
Kim Martinez14,917,88014,917,88014,917,8801
Kristen Smith OH10,644,08011,806,2609,481,8902
Kytte Burke9,075,25017,159,5702,627,9207
Laura Banner4,678,8504,678,8504,678,8501
Laura Kelson7,847,7808,507,8607,198,2503
Matt Arnett10,576,20010,576,20010,576,2001
Matthew Rich7,940,02011,507,8404,372,1902
Matthew Williams US7,462,7108,337,8706,587,5502
Meg Riebel11,991,21011,991,21011,991,2101
Michael Wyant8,748,4208,748,4208,748,4201
Nicholas Olivieri9,611,3509,611,3509,611,3501
Paul Burkhart8,264,9908,264,9908,264,9901
Rebekah Ristow3,516,2504,088,8502,943,6402
Rita Stevenson6,080,6908,823,4803,337,9002
Robert Gaines12,520,70012,520,70012,520,7001
Robert Haver9,136,5909,136,5909,136,5901
Samantha Watson24,078,05043,956,8206,455,0406
Sarah Stiles4,166,5405,117,1603,215,9102
Therese Edwards13,412,70016,153,5809,756,0803
Thom Chiki17,847,69027,240,3708,455,0002
Tom Edwards26,151,13046,980,6104,768,5705
Tom Lariviere28,223,99054,993,3905,313,9403
Tom Stevenson7,605,9107,605,9107,605,9101
Trent Augenstein21,190,75028,700,95013,680,5502
Tyson McTear16,064,41016,064,41016,064,4101
Xan Sprouse8,043,3709,266,2306,820,5002

Aerosmith LE (Stern, 2017)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting66,445,980126,507,14028,058,2303
Andrew Frazee12,089,39013,007,53011,171,2502
Anthony Olivieri32,155,48036,920,63027,390,3302
Bre Reynolds7,486,06015,381,3703,999,7105
Brett Ruland39,801,66039,801,66039,801,6601
Cameron Hiebert11,297,28018,457,7904,136,7702
Carl Herceg44,064,01079,030,0308,404,4307
Chad Kelson2,407,7402,407,7402,407,7401
Charles Lawrence18,687,88034,147,9703,227,7802
Claire Burkhalter29,708,37056,323,1804,477,0806
Dan Baker10,556,98019,911,2703,769,0705
Daniel McDonald23,968,39025,155,42022,781,3602
David Tebbe3,003,6303,706,2502,301,0102
Deborah Tahlman6,392,1507,333,2805,451,0202
Diana Moore5,228,7605,228,7605,228,7601
Eric Nerland7,218,70010,902,5104,607,2503
Erin McAleer Buscetta9,112,04016,664,3401,994,2104
Evan Bingham33,587,58033,587,58033,587,5801
Heather Khoury12,341,26023,816,7405,689,5303
Holly Koskinen10,575,14012,360,3808,789,8902
James Scott OH58,088,570139,837,7902,115,31011
James Stethem21,827,49032,134,8607,251,2706
Jeff Nelson OH12,537,48019,470,4304,349,5803
Jen Ruper3,741,7803,997,3603,486,1902
Jessika Dittler2,474,3402,474,3402,474,3401
Joe Rosshirt4,486,1904,486,1904,486,1901
John Buscetta33,658,37033,658,37033,658,3701
John Reemtsen27,109,81060,050,5003,817,7805
Josh Davis14,077,31014,077,31014,077,3101
Joshua Mullet12,735,43019,592,9405,877,9202
Kim Martinez19,757,87043,853,3504,254,7404
Laura Banner4,269,4804,269,4804,269,4801
Laura Kelson2,797,5302,797,5302,797,5301
Lisa Arthur6,512,55025,761,1802,320,1507
Matt Arnett10,484,37030,629,0602,670,9406
Matthew Rich69,184,950101,899,70036,470,2002
Michelle Aubrecht2,368,9102,368,9102,368,9101
Mike Triplett15,082,64023,724,2606,441,0102
Nicholas Olivieri12,218,09017,978,6306,457,5502
Paul Burkhart46,951,670100,200,6705,359,8906
Peter Forget25,020,03046,318,9102,297,2104
Rebecca Schleider11,007,93011,007,93011,007,9301
Rita Stevenson6,389,1506,389,1506,389,1501
Rob Van Heyde8,723,9608,723,9608,723,9601
Robert Gaines32,973,14061,328,3704,617,9002
Robert Stone9,875,36028,675,6703,333,4604
Ross Bergantino7,387,50010,299,1304,475,8702
Samantha Watson4,370,6104,370,6104,370,6101
Sarah Stiles5,871,2705,871,2705,871,2701
Scott Moehring8,784,11011,640,4405,927,7802
Steve Leben20,073,39052,523,3704,071,8008
Steven Carter12,467,59041,037,0102,204,9404
Therese Edwards16,300,79027,677,6404,923,9402
Thom Chiki3,982,2904,032,4903,932,0802
Tom Edwards15,600,49015,600,49015,600,4901
Tom Stevenson1,933,1802,099,6701,766,6802
Tom Szabo9,706,19015,334,2906,593,0403
Trent Augenstein80,122,400217,667,3903,428,67015
Tyler Trollinger29,761,91051,403,1308,120,6902
Xan Sprouse5,484,7006,143,3704,826,0202
Zak Fisher12,955,24012,955,24012,955,2401

Attack From Mars (Bally, 1995)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan978,061,0502,745,472,900154,367,56025
Abbey Tebbe733,840,9802,610,182,910197,888,12028
Abbie Reemtsen638,990,9201,660,330,950155,755,0705
Adam Jacobs697,047,580697,047,580697,047,5801
Alan McClelland817,342,460817,342,460817,342,4601
Alec Mayercin1,100,264,8301,911,333,320201,756,0608
Alexander Adams626,874,770980,328,590273,420,9502
Allan Sturms2,205,425,9403,317,637,910748,995,7503
Amy Kesting1,271,790,2303,926,176,580168,664,51028
Andrew Frazee462,659,370816,533,290229,836,2304
Andrew Mayoka292,818,990292,818,990292,818,9901
Angie McTear750,931,200962,924,840527,085,0906
Anthony Olivieri1,225,051,4202,921,299,570225,907,72019
Beau Blanchard1,805,133,5103,390,464,960498,229,75010
Beau Pendleton1,397,714,2103,362,160,350327,285,0907
Ben Sauter 927,605,3701,709,831,360365,112,30012
Ben Singleton1,618,778,2203,196,629,440591,976,5205
Benessa Bowen720,327,5202,141,458,02090,990,7705
Beth Nelson519,589,4901,275,822,220181,334,4709
Bink437,098,970867,284,250240,471,8704
Brandon Smith1,658,650,6501,658,650,6501,658,650,6501
Brandy Binns1,282,684,0902,460,986,600362,181,45014
Bre Reynolds1,202,226,8003,499,766,300140,654,23028
Brett Ruland1,146,477,6002,313,104,670268,585,79030
Brian Davis1,141,523,1601,141,523,1601,141,523,1601
Brian Heath1,152,137,7802,999,544,800156,267,08018
Brian Shepherd1,624,135,2505,144,237,220133,608,54012
Brian Weisberg1,580,447,8802,832,131,830655,540,7205
Cameron Fischer1,246,196,7604,987,713,760154,874,0706
Cameron Hiebert277,739,130277,739,130277,739,1301
Carl Herceg1,615,807,5004,060,178,830301,475,71013
Carlos DeLaserda818,101,470818,101,470818,101,4701
Chad Kelson722,598,7501,843,612,780175,949,12021
Chad Markham 2,621,940,7403,432,669,3601,811,212,1202
Charles Lawrence432,668,0101,195,362,800134,703,6908
Chaz Millfelt1,849,176,9505,963,286,680397,672,70010
Chris Scott941,939,0003,350,498,120229,835,59017
Chris Stephenson826,312,800826,312,800826,312,8001
Christopher Olvis1,736,836,8202,794,814,420285,494,9803
Cindy Grote890,518,4501,543,510,350360,885,0106
Claire Burkhalter742,004,2301,850,554,04083,955,82020
Cody Webb1,439,415,9702,743,505,500319,235,1208
Courtney Root374,544,480571,956,130177,132,8302
Cristina Rivera1,024,268,4301,024,268,4301,024,268,4301
Crystian Martinez1,114,572,2401,303,320,980906,866,2703
Dan Baker1,114,377,2102,895,687,210365,300,2108
Dan Walker OH1,394,462,6802,667,212,680344,347,1509
Daniel McDonald667,142,0301,150,783,100313,610,0003
Dave Preece322,710,690457,169,200116,295,8005
David Tebbe927,637,9402,117,442,43080,922,80019
David Terrill2,294,803,5104,066,040,070523,566,9502
Dean Young1,313,629,0601,602,867,5301,024,390,5902
Deborah Tahlman1,326,995,7303,537,927,270298,443,47024
Diana Moore446,147,210716,585,400162,784,2903
Doug Goode835,007,7301,999,297,370210,492,23622
Duane Woodford383,940,370740,326,28085,254,06011
Eddie Lassiter1,192,947,5801,532,559,790866,980,5103
Edward J. Skerness834,712,2701,605,788,130340,929,83011
Elise Falk539,368,4101,625,972,03079,314,5009
Eric Nerland871,470,8602,132,622,120107,063,66020
Erica Law299,691,020299,691,020299,691,0201
Erich Rottenbiller953,968,7902,126,569,730218,226,1509
Erin McAleer Buscetta456,758,3501,278,846,050115,089,98011
Gary Nolan863,309,5901,143,882,660393,392,5103
Gillian Holle387,700,010401,827,080373,572,9302
Ginger Olivieri372,751,430432,850,120312,652,7302
Greg Drewes790,739,750820,101,820761,377,6702
Heather Khoury839,797,5402,042,452,690211,953,0706
Holly Koskinen1,267,460,9104,001,763,140279,754,13021
Irvin Torres II 1,015,698,2901,339,291,460798,110,4305
Jack Nebraska2,506,673,8406,484,325,530859,281,1806
James Scott OH2,594,870,0108,166,246,370192,653,40024
James Stethem1,000,553,1504,603,300,410236,793,88025
Jared Mayercin1,483,115,8902,519,448,320776,751,3508
Jasmine Zirkle533,770,650790,980,470186,391,5203
Jason Becker909,144,850975,690,760809,055,1104
Jason Boyer1,227,241,8202,542,405,960363,063,7606
Jason Coffman952,068,5201,840,849,920408,854,3803
Jason Johnson1,186,416,8602,467,424,650728,231,7204
Jason Jones979,108,5401,985,025,250287,091,26024
Jason Montgomery1,475,674,3404,760,537,430626,042,4807
Jason Ryan1,333,367,8603,289,480,470232,610,17012
Jeff Nelson OH591,249,8201,014,884,260112,948,08010
Jen Ruper1,191,883,9903,436,040,730294,432,20017
Jennifer Triplett747,153,6201,039,879,990454,427,2502
Jess Reznik719,178,2301,159,119,940268,050,93010
Jesse Thornton555,662,6101,175,011,880222,186,5903
Jessika Dittler358,610,160681,979,910144,599,9203
Jim Miller678,405,710678,405,710678,405,7101
Joe Chaffin1,167,314,4002,016,654,280436,486,6806
Joe Rosshirt468,847,570753,901,9904,489,3706
John Buscetta1,150,132,5703,484,695,340336,656,25011
John Reemtsen1,353,326,0906,842,364,240211,109,24041
Jonathan Gleich897,068,2001,233,965,250345,656,5703
Joseph Weininger634,272,2601,032,234,060236,310,4502
Josh Davis717,210,3402,006,041,540127,860,9207
Joshua Mullet1,121,415,1502,523,731,34090,879,40026
Julie Whittaker771,292,1601,819,109,680208,338,42015
Kara Grau888,326,0401,858,529,270552,490,3007
Karen Montgomery657,771,530657,771,530657,771,5301
Karen Stone727,725,5701,196,931,580258,519,5502
Karl Hildebrand693,871,380693,871,380693,871,3801
Kathryn Olvis1,646,364,6502,895,097,420479,657,7404
Katie Grimes701,831,0901,032,572,690470,183,9107
Keith Jackson 735,488,160783,159,950683,285,4304
Kelly Benke308,967,070370,989,380246,944,7502
Ken Falk601,301,5201,988,755,710224,448,10011
Ken Maynard871,985,100871,985,100871,985,1001
Ken Scott 1,526,271,6902,561,021,590752,598,2604
Kevin Center177,203,230177,203,230177,203,2301
Kevin Coughlan2,233,744,5003,758,473,400685,827,3203
Kim Martinez1,274,249,1203,671,075,330411,592,48026
Kris Chandler514,363,370514,363,370514,363,3701
Kristen Smith OH557,361,5701,824,241,910106,598,21014
Kyle Sauter633,025,5201,257,098,620213,245,64012
Kytte Burke690,632,000889,975,080305,072,7406
Laura Banner890,214,5102,117,342,360213,371,3408
Laura Kelson805,351,1903,347,860,94032,749,75023
Lisa Arthur633,412,8101,326,948,12093,412,96012
Liz Goode805,485,8201,104,664,430587,455,3506
Lizz McDaniels1,727,729,2802,688,037,630767,420,9302
Luke Young762,990,1801,299,716,560380,285,6505
Matt Arnett961,099,0303,207,458,830187,785,37031
Matthew Rich1,177,170,0702,414,591,300371,124,93011
Matthew Williams US964,883,3103,484,670,520196,970,01017
Meg McCoy575,041,710933,466,450216,616,9602
Meg Riebel665,949,0401,089,126,850349,477,8704
Melissa Edwards353,476,140372,911,840334,040,4302
Michael Hostettler496,877,940725,904,640267,851,2402
Michael Neuhoff1,400,308,1003,931,690,46071,699,7007
Michael Wyant647,526,6301,333,439,820167,869,2905
Michelle Aubrecht389,859,450821,187,710176,292,7808
Mike Hedrick 1,546,474,4302,221,476,730871,472,1202
Mike Khoury552,987,6601,489,312,520200,967,3806
Mike Reznik891,362,1402,110,623,300251,787,4806
Mike Triplett1,442,511,8603,077,448,960338,546,6503
Mollie Johnson1,240,528,0002,816,093,690198,112,7306
Nebbie Brown943,139,460943,139,460943,139,4601
Nicholas Olivieri956,461,8503,330,505,820267,508,09019
Nick Bullett2,755,224,6102,755,224,6102,755,224,6101
Nick Horsfall243,318,250329,149,710157,486,7902
Olivea Oldham937,901,970937,901,970937,901,9701
Pat Khumprakob1,298,957,5902,131,436,070657,193,1803
Patrick Grau816,551,5101,449,380,060175,657,3006
Paul Burkhart1,560,445,6407,909,346,960218,403,81015
Peter Forget1,235,679,6202,339,339,270290,480,9107
Prince M363,239,320546,017,100218,621,5603
Rachael Zynda582,453,670813,263,810270,517,8303
Rebecca Schleider915,292,1701,337,106,100493,478,2402
Rebekah Ristow613,123,560613,123,560613,123,5601
Rita Stevenson631,423,9101,745,850,00097,699,67031
Rob Van Heyde1,533,182,8103,305,057,480376,925,35010
Robert Gaines1,467,221,5203,553,870,860114,318,25019
Robert Haver754,315,2901,112,930,210331,898,3207
Robert Stone521,089,440836,253,660306,032,2703
Ron Johnson262,899,560598,321,970163,3463
Ross Bergantino1,801,691,8703,531,985,140228,779,0309
Ryan Adelsberger844,376,3601,313,546,520375,206,2002
Sally Eycke425,684,130632,164,260219,203,9902
Samantha McBride193,677,570193,677,570193,677,5701
Samantha Watson472,208,050721,583,330190,028,0209
Sarah Hallowell519,393,090901,359,440177,697,0703
Sarah Stiles542,170,3701,797,906,9809,503,05011
Scott Moehring1,060,964,0602,631,326,330438,054,8307
Scott Vieth846,641,3002,580,735,250259,543,9905
Shauna Harman489,342,100489,342,100489,342,1001
Simon Lee980,684,9501,074,241,260887,128,6402
Stephanie Lauria648,806,1401,010,297,130287,315,1402
Stephanie Zona871,028,0501,613,907,260369,444,6308
Steve Leben1,539,622,7103,600,275,100391,262,55013
Steve Woods750,583,3201,036,263,580445,822,0505
Steven Carter891,057,5601,585,439,870312,366,0707
Tammy Miller1,122,401,1601,695,557,400552,337,3703
Therese Edwards724,327,2502,661,006,14010,062,66022
Thom Chiki854,465,5001,329,851,040279,148,4104
Thomas Sauter572,250,810722,756,430300,220,0904
Tom Ceckitti1,369,780,3503,191,502,840620,758,24011
Tom Edwards1,364,888,5203,018,180,1902,944,8147
Tom Lariviere793,532,5502,858,422,450257,205,10019
Tom Stevenson756,669,5401,838,947,13052,975,64019
Tom Szabo1,163,345,2403,081,653,690336,126,4807
Travis Durham606,245,290817,974,090387,235,3905
Trent Augenstein2,451,185,4706,945,707,060112,080,94017
Tyler Trollinger1,323,640,9304,643,242,86074,956,56016
Tyson McTear639,207,130941,624,740336,789,5202
Veronica Lowry385,090,050385,090,050385,090,0501
Xan Sprouse884,154,4804,700,333,20037,426,75034
Zach Broadway469,214,940739,490,930978,6404
Zach Foster659,104,2101,313,042,310220,607,6103
Zak Fisher601,923,0002,184,646,34086,573,79013

Banzai Run (Williams, 1988)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan814,3801,469,210264,54012
Abbey Tebbe641,5601,152,760156,71011
Abbie Reemtsen782,5901,142,290493,9803
Alec Mayercin1,202,3902,843,220211,53013
Alexander Adams1,211,4801,878,380427,1605
Amy Kesting1,210,3602,531,080321,5308
Andrea MtPleasant743,790971,050516,5202
Andrew Frazee479,580479,580479,5801
Angie McTear637,800666,380600,3103
Anthony Olivieri1,001,4002,206,160241,02015
Beau Blanchard727,2301,244,000396,6409
Beau Pendleton804,6201,082,290436,0005
Beth Nelson565,5801,004,03092,10012
Bink817,0101,390,360465,0703
Brandy Binns509,380992,680263,5206
Bre Reynolds931,3002,177,200241,47018
Brett Ruland782,6902,037,560281,55012
Brian Heath1,320,1003,528,020309,1207
Brian Shepherd967,630967,630967,6301
Brian Weisberg1,084,2801,189,520992,6903
Caleb Goode591,090591,090591,0901
Cameron Fischer413,420448,670372,4804
Cameron Hiebert815,3901,215,670415,1102
Carl Herceg769,9501,815,250317,0707
Chad Kelson2,231,71016,389,190128,64010
Charles Lawrence843,0702,786,860253,1206
Chaz Millfelt1,098,7301,904,400644,1008
Chris Flohr543,530630,540456,5202
Chris Scott661,8801,110,840338,0007
Cindy Grote595,6301,094,060241,8706
Claire Burkhalter764,2701,772,320236,75020
Cody Webb1,743,9702,909,630504,0805
Collin Foust374,270374,270374,2701
Courtney Root239,330370,540108,1102
Dan Baker726,6801,020,700601,1804
Daniel McDonald1,035,2201,485,550584,8902
David Tebbe1,004,1502,036,510264,57010
David Terrill1,129,7001,791,230731,6703
Deborah Tahlman1,302,2502,272,800807,52014
Diana Moore565,720918,260236,8206
Doug Goode817,7002,915,330276,52010
Duane Woodford720,7201,449,300255,4904
Edward J. Skerness834,6101,377,700395,06010
Elise Falk519,030631,970345,4405
Eric Nerland1,003,6502,287,050438,45015
Erich Rottenbiller963,8102,203,690484,1205
Erin McAleer Buscetta298,720353,210244,2302
Evan Bingham2,878,1704,035,8901,720,4502
Gillian Holle596,310674,940517,6802
Ginger Olivieri972,640972,640972,6401
Heather Khoury692,040966,830417,6704
Holly Koskinen1,373,6602,949,480569,38010
Irvin Torres II 1,305,8201,912,950698,6802
James Scott OH1,339,7802,726,880490,10010
James Stethem1,370,7503,291,540251,16013
Jared Mayercin1,463,3303,313,190838,33011
Jasmine Zirkle828,5301,708,770420,7705
Jason Coffman382,050726,340112,3004
Jason Jones911,8302,122,480453,8209
Jason Marshall505,220505,220505,2201
Jason Montgomery408,770542,190257,5605
Jason Ryan805,7501,504,890358,3607
Jeff Nelson OH643,3001,761,700348,94012
Jen Ruper844,6001,450,260397,45010
Jess Reznik705,3101,045,630450,3604
Jim Miller344,440344,440344,4401
Joe Rosshirt443,550672,820230,0304
John Buscetta405,780985,470120,0208
John Reemtsen823,0802,125,800174,23026
Jonathan Gleich663,480813,800513,1602
Josh Davis810,0601,050,250264,8005
Joshua Mullet1,033,9802,681,550296,71025
Julie Whittaker412,780572,650326,5305
Kara Grau503,800672,040413,3403
Karen Stone1,109,2601,267,320951,2002
Katie Grimes410,230865,630173,0406
Kelly Benke375,390689,30070,6103
Kelly Symmonds722,020722,020722,0201
Ken Falk430,330928,93099,5406
Kevin Coughlan819,460890,620748,3002
Kim Martinez1,040,0702,805,830277,74621
Kristen Smith OH732,0901,690,880230,06020
Kytte Burke696,2201,086,030348,9706
Laura Banner1,003,2101,702,570593,3108
Laura Kelson561,850879,160170,81017
Lisa Arthur701,9301,028,180393,7307
Matt Arnett935,7204,057,150278,94020
Matthew Rich1,014,6101,577,640547,83010
Matthew Williams US1,138,4202,040,200626,69010
Meg McCoy509,050509,050509,0501
Meg Riebel1,622,7102,250,450994,9602
Melissa Edwards668,290668,290668,2901
Michael Hostettler225,550225,550225,5501
Michael Wyant751,180850,880651,4802
Michelle Aubrecht360,520669,770121,5205
Mike Khoury518,3601,122,620151,7406
Mike Reznik608,7001,168,040253,5103
Mike Triplett454,860726,850210,6203
Nebbie Brown520,420676,540433,8104
Nicholas Olivieri486,290787,950290,20011
Nick Horsfall391,550654,900282,8204
Pat Khumprakob603,020603,020603,0201
Patrick Grau835,6801,229,960441,4002
Paul Burkhart1,105,5803,054,480215,88016
Peter Forget518,580518,580518,5801
Rachael Zynda277,330277,330277,3301
Rebecca Schleider1,365,4401,365,4401,365,4401
Rebekah Ristow572,050789,870237,2303
Rita Stevenson746,6701,966,660223,11019
Rob Van Heyde1,156,9501,881,650651,6507
Robert Gaines1,323,2902,318,740181,1007
Robert Haver847,0701,363,820458,8609
Robert Stone395,830514,670333,2604
Ross Bergantino1,515,2003,054,340478,6806
Ryan Adelsberger491,910515,510468,3002
Samantha Watson897,8101,768,280211,82011
Sarah Stiles686,4201,113,970323,89014
Scott Moehring968,0401,508,700525,0206
Steve Leben961,8001,957,590535,9309
Steven Carter599,6801,149,280203,3604
Tammy Miller416,290416,290416,2901
Therese Edwards649,3801,381,050151,8309
Thom Chiki1,711,8402,848,4901,124,0109
Tom Edwards1,958,2904,091,3801,132,9404
Tom Lariviere1,293,6302,885,630173,30012
Tom Stevenson835,3801,493,240182,90019
Tom Szabo516,310628,910348,1703
Trent Augenstein2,401,1004,533,0101,171,87013
Tyler Trollinger693,6401,648,110164,12013
Tyson McTear439,770517,380287,3403
Willow Suarez966,800966,800966,8001
Xan Sprouse806,4102,161,300208,25018
Zach Broadway432,650629,000236,3002
Zak Fisher644,8101,210,680166,00013

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (Stern, 2019)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan32,537,45095,487,5201,383,18020
Abbey Tebbe10,987,81039,023,5202,303,90020
Alan McClelland2,337,2702,337,2702,337,2701
Alec Mayercin18,602,15039,152,8203,706,3605
Alexander Adams10,613,19016,661,2603,410,7703
Allan Sturms55,893,120144,362,5708,146,3203
Amy Kesting53,901,980155,709,0103,976,09017
Andrew Mayoka2,581,8902,581,8902,581,8901
Angie McTear10,977,41017,617,8006,454,2404
Anthony Olivieri45,378,50093,781,2605,507,22012
Beau Blanchard46,668,870151,372,3307,736,64012
Beau Pendleton67,683,120157,398,5802,254,2506
Ben Sauter 16,836,86056,910,7104,489,50011
Ben Singleton27,035,69065,117,3006,666,19010
Benessa Bowen6,865,42014,175,7801,938,8207
Bhavan Patel12,766,95012,766,95012,766,9501
Brandon Smith23,816,08025,941,33021,690,8202
Brandy Binns11,540,58024,451,6903,470,7707
Bre Reynolds37,492,950141,709,8204,051,28014
Brett Ruland32,230,750107,392,1301,797,46016
Brian Heath48,733,84084,517,5308,745,6508
Brian Shepherd96,317,280318,450,0302,660,58021
Brian Weisberg77,477,910123,866,48031,089,3302
Cameron Fischer4,268,6404,268,6404,268,6401
Carl Herceg5,454,1705,454,1705,454,1701
Chad Kelson9,229,04023,648,5302,056,29010
Chad Markham 75,318,380115,263,78050,811,3605
Chase Jenkins3,632,5705,283,9401,981,2002
Chaz Millfelt21,776,75036,192,5901,399,4103
Chris Scott20,486,03081,959,1501,059,02019
Chris Stephenson12,098,76012,098,76012,098,7601
Chris Wamsley 26,445,61049,479,2403,411,9702
Christopher Olvis38,994,760118,483,3403,983,9905
Clark Ogrin6,124,8006,124,8006,124,8001
Cody Webb75,516,890191,522,9207,880,01014
Cristina Rivera33,422,59056,166,25010,678,9302
Dan Baker11,587,89017,196,9806,894,4003
Dan Thomas58,090,05058,090,05058,090,0501
Dan Walker OH18,672,70057,096,2602,183,46014
Dave Preece7,434,06019,363,3901,485,7408
David Tebbe22,121,53068,200,1602,574,64015
David Terrill13,526,97016,706,84010,347,0902
Dean Young12,452,77050,542,1801,559,6107
Deborah Tahlman36,808,850117,060,2208,550,23011
Doug Goode29,086,440106,446,8601,004,10016
Duane Woodford7,559,14024,816,760849,32012
Edward J. Skerness20,643,20090,266,8802,521,96014
Eric Nerland11,005,65036,780,8701,183,19011
Erich Rottenbiller49,573,74067,909,89031,237,5802
Greg Drewes36,985,97070,918,16013,931,2303
Gregory Kennedy409,906,790409,906,790409,906,7901
Holly Koskinen62,683,480147,050,0805,047,45018
Irvin Torres II 13,393,64013,393,64013,393,6401
Jack Nebraska106,121,320243,335,1205,344,9607
James Scott OH123,939,950299,665,52013,818,64021
James Stethem41,530,720156,642,2607,046,41012
Jared Mayercin8,892,97014,456,8503,329,0902
Jasmine Zirkle14,564,30056,608,4702,314,3406
Jason Becker11,799,38020,414,5702,563,3309
Jason Boyer19,010,05086,493,5002,496,44012
Jason Johnson4,825,9105,204,8404,446,9702
Jason Jones18,197,36053,700,6402,589,85016
Jason Montgomery24,223,34078,902,0403,217,59011
Jason Ryan15,505,54022,991,2808,851,9004
Jen Ruper39,092,200181,641,8602,435,48012
Jennifer Triplett12,585,45017,963,8607,207,0302
Jess Reznik18,274,35051,510,8001,402,76013
Jesse Thornton52,292,050132,899,9203,375,2005
Jim Miller6,810,74015,731,6801,362,4503
Joe Chaffin9,656,77022,729,2401,117,5708
Joe Delco5,653,3807,519,4103,787,3502
John Jenkins2,882,3003,418,7502,345,8502
John Reemtsen45,871,370137,129,8503,090,81019
Joseph Weininger9,110,77018,003,6302,821,6804
Joshua Mullet21,455,93067,226,1602,293,48011
Kara Grau27,132,140102,349,1807,922,3107
Karen Montgomery15,174,11032,118,2602,560,5103
Karen Stone7,100,62010,875,3103,325,9302
Kathryn Olvis16,379,22026,832,3906,408,7904
Katie Grimes7,776,48013,351,1701,306,8505
Keith Jackson 4,163,6606,776,7301,703,2704
Ken Falk9,407,5209,407,5209,407,5201
Ken Maynard4,602,0707,628,1601,575,9702
Ken Scott 37,967,81080,385,4505,557,8807
Kim Martinez58,637,450171,795,6403,132,4405
Kris Chandler3,411,0003,759,5902,852,2503
Kris Lake5,007,5905,007,5905,007,5901
Kristen Smith OH6,144,1509,014,2901,633,4203
Kyle Sauter12,346,18042,710,2502,339,01014
Kytte Burke7,324,60011,245,1804,550,4204
Laura Banner17,299,66047,453,0201,336,9209
Laura Kelson5,717,24016,169,9802,473,0007
Lisa Arthur9,783,42023,757,5303,982,4007
Liz Goode55,433,300158,688,5504,208,8609
Lizz McDaniels7,528,25017,194,0603,618,4605
Luke Reemtsen6,382,1106,382,1106,382,1101
Luke Young4,840,10014,931,5502,404,3607
Mary Preece7,915,54013,722,8601,367,6303
Matt Arnett10,979,31027,856,4901,857,7807
Matthew Rich19,365,81040,289,9308,253,7804
Matthew Williams US22,805,32063,972,9404,962,14013
Meg McCoy18,632,30049,754,4004,812,4404
Michael Neuhoff84,810,210151,900,62034,780,6706
Michael Wyant14,313,82031,858,6803,382,6404
Mike Hedrick 17,535,87045,903,6402,318,1205
Mike Reznik8,442,20034,502,9802,184,0009
Mike Triplett25,467,50037,490,33013,444,6602
Mollie Johnson13,579,700104,722,5001,607,71020
Nebbie Brown5,403,6305,403,6305,403,6301
Nicholas Olivieri18,146,35052,199,1102,921,4405
Nick Bullett12,565,31012,565,31012,565,3101
Nick Horsfall8,216,18019,040,3002,477,7905
Nick Kennedy 58,175,72089,438,23035,588,2903
Nicole Hess2,275,9402,620,7801,931,0902
Olivea Oldham3,927,9203,927,9203,927,9201
Olivia Bosworth2,878,8002,878,8002,878,8001
Patrick Grau18,732,89058,687,6603,318,0307
Prince M25,882,95057,177,150752,0908
Rebekah Ristow6,012,58011,791,4201,142,8104
Rhonda Wamsley19,531,65019,531,65019,531,6501
Rita Stevenson6,522,33016,533,2001,949,10012
Robert Gaines92,866,960195,718,2704,428,9704
Ron Johnson41,780,200104,741,690970,9608
Ross Bergantino80,322,780165,872,06013,738,7604
Sally Eycke1,415,6101,415,6101,415,6101
Samantha McBride2,933,2902,933,2902,933,2901
Samantha Watson12,735,41018,277,5108,941,8703
Sarah Hallowell9,150,60032,541,270538,5306
Scott Vieth18,533,98018,533,98018,533,9801
Simon Lee10,743,86028,934,2102,684,7105
Stephanie Lauria15,668,63016,772,74014,564,5102
Stephanie Zona20,745,350105,457,1002,150,55014
Steve Leben29,076,14072,398,8306,619,5905
Steve Woods37,784,090130,844,6302,574,4509
Tammy Miller10,867,73012,330,4909,404,9602
Therese Edwards15,202,07030,453,1702,544,1369
Thomas Sauter17,875,36054,803,3805,438,4907
Tom Ceckitti49,966,160153,337,5904,780,79012
Tom Edwards14,778,86025,335,5304,222,1802
Tom Lariviere20,361,38060,312,4801,678,60812
Tom Stevenson9,640,18022,386,7103,908,59011
Tom Szabo5,681,4008,100,5103,353,9804
Travis Durham21,053,55048,604,6805,964,2907
Trent Augenstein96,901,140202,298,8103,914,12015
Tyler Trollinger16,916,82054,354,0701,724,2206
Tyson McTear17,814,11021,188,26015,729,6503
Xan Sprouse26,317,420191,074,1401,364,30025
Zach Broadway12,925,21030,082,0605,118,4706
Zak Fisher4,743,3204,743,3204,743,3201

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan148,000215,41063,5903
Abbey Tebbe76,380156,71023,1403
Alec Mayercin87,320185,65027,6805
Alexander Adams165,700165,700165,7001
Amy Kesting105,870235,02042,2306
Beau Blanchard164,390194,550147,5703
Bink42,35042,35042,3501
Brandy Binns100,880152,99060,4505
Bre Reynolds121,440311,85037,0805
Brett Ruland83,660119,83028,3804
Brian Heath76,150104,60024,2105
Cameron Fischer138,060138,060138,0601
Chad Kelson56,51071,95041,0702
Chaz Millfelt112,830135,36090,3002
Chris Scott57,51083,41031,6102
Claire Burkhalter251,850251,850251,8501
Cody Webb50,23053,92046,5302
Crystian Martinez24,85024,85024,8501
Dan Baker71,45071,45071,4501
David Tebbe92,490147,12034,3803
Deborah Tahlman64,900135,74019,1104
Doug Goode95,780104,76086,8002
Duane Woodford30,47030,47030,4701
Edward J. Skerness79,670129,31047,9403
Elise Falk26,01026,01026,0101
Eric Nerland105,720164,03047,4002
Erich Rottenbiller100,690243,50032,9706
Ginger Olivieri25,76025,76025,7601
Holly Koskinen151,170323,90042,1303
James Scott OH317,930317,930317,9301
James Stethem155,280203,60061,0503
Jared Mayercin89,330172,80037,0405
Jasmine Zirkle48,13071,20025,0602
Jason Jones83,12091,12072,8304
Jason Marshall91,24091,24091,2401
Jason Montgomery84,20084,20084,2001
Jason Ryan108,920276,19035,5704
Jen Ruper71,170111,92045,0004
Jess Reznik81,180127,63034,7202
John Reemtsen125,480164,02079,7004
Joshua Mullet90,06099,90080,2202
Katie Grimes98,05098,05098,0501
Kelly Symmonds170,690170,690170,6901
Ken Falk115,550115,550115,5501
Kim Martinez96,070129,40062,7402
Kristen Smith OH143,760143,760143,7601
Kytte Burke10,70010,70010,7001
Laura Kelson50,40076,41035,4103
Marc Zody19,24019,24019,2401
Matt Arnett98,54098,54098,5401
Matthew Rich192,100205,700178,5002
Matthew Williams US88,89095,74082,0302
Meg Riebel183,380334,14032,6202
Michael Wyant74,51074,51074,5101
Mike Reznik107,480163,35051,6102
Nebbie Brown111,970111,970111,9701
Nicholas Olivieri92,070185,48050,0104
Paul Burkhart79,900108,14050,9203
Rebekah Ristow50,30061,88038,7102
Rita Stevenson75,05080,97069,1302
Robert Haver179,650179,650179,6501
Samantha Watson61,550104,06038,4103
Scott Vieth147,020198,25095,7902
Steve Leben168,630209,480127,7802
Therese Edwards116,300148,27061,9003
Tom Edwards42,68042,68042,6801
Tom Lariviere126,510283,13038,0206
Tom Stevenson95,350156,73035,2403
Trent Augenstein60,01060,01060,0101
Tyler Trollinger190,550190,550190,5501

Cactus Canyon Remake (CGC, 2021)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan19,704,44041,794,6506,525,4804
Abbey Tebbe10,378,34012,807,3507,503,8603
Amy Kesting16,715,34032,070,7707,920,4305
Anthony Olivieri17,041,52017,556,62016,526,4202
Ben Sauter 14,273,37025,927,4303,664,8207
Ben Singleton14,020,69020,765,3807,276,0002
Benessa Bowen7,813,94025,492,2301,828,4706
Brett Ruland13,178,67019,743,4401,555,3007
Brian Shepherd34,324,69064,452,20012,598,1505
Brian Weisberg12,524,72013,492,59011,556,8502
Chase Jenkins4,202,5704,273,8604,131,2702
Chris Scott14,169,54035,585,1604,797,9905
Chris Stephenson4,582,0804,582,0804,582,0801
Chris Wamsley 35,694,09039,609,09031,779,0802
Christopher Olvis13,457,45013,457,45013,457,4501
Clark Ogrin12,224,87017,295,2907,154,4502
Cody Webb26,262,86039,235,6109,107,8904
Dan Walker OH17,653,07034,267,7503,619,3706
Dave Preece5,856,8608,191,4003,421,9505
David Tebbe12,073,52015,848,4608,298,5702
Dean Young12,021,48018,666,5105,376,4502
Deborah Tahlman33,512,35033,512,35033,512,3501
Doug Goode13,768,41030,062,9505,319,5006
Duane Woodford6,624,72010,615,6103,531,3503
Edward J. Skerness8,454,9508,454,9508,454,9501
Eric Nerland13,386,13018,590,0608,824,5303
Evan Joyce7,342,8507,342,8507,342,8501
Gregory Kennedy29,222,23036,070,56022,373,9062
Holly Koskinen13,395,13017,769,2207,192,0103
Jack Nebraska16,443,11033,955,0001,593,8504
James Scott OH13,994,71023,778,2709,354,1704
James Stethem14,178,58025,046,9305,869,5704
Jason Becker8,524,6708,524,6708,524,6701
Jason Boyer6,886,6106,886,6106,886,6101
Jason Jones8,606,50013,762,7103,780,3504
Jason Montgomery18,562,83031,325,4205,800,2302
Jennifer Triplett4,723,5404,723,5404,723,5401
Jess Reznik6,506,34012,052,5803,687,4903
Joe Chaffin11,008,97013,768,9808,601,8403
John Jenkins2,584,8802,885,8502,070,0403
John Reemtsen53,800,270190,993,9603,059,5705
Joseph Weininger7,286,50010,952,9403,620,0602
Joshua Mullet5,486,38010,474,6102,993,4807
Kathryn Olvis7,645,5807,645,5807,645,5801
Keith Jackson 13,103,75013,103,75013,103,7501
Ken Maynard6,487,2708,406,8304,567,7102
Ken Scott 14,435,51022,541,0007,290,9103
Kyle Sauter12,951,50033,470,6804,830,8505
Laura Banner10,128,51020,911,2605,109,2406
Liz Goode7,698,8709,905,5205,633,9804
Lizz McDaniels9,015,78014,063,6805,770,5705
Luke Reemtsen21,881,53036,326,0707,436,9902
Luke Young8,188,98014,331,9302,394,3806
Mary Preece3,916,3704,195,1703,637,5602
Matthew Williams US9,990,57015,947,4104,033,7302
Mike Triplett13,362,69013,362,69013,362,6901
Mollie Johnson13,313,33026,611,8802,455,2505
Nick Kennedy 35,940,07065,506,19017,578,5603
Nicole Hess5,324,5005,324,5005,324,5001
Prince M3,922,1805,282,5402,474,7304
Rhonda Wamsley9,806,96017,680,2101,933,7102
Rita Stevenson6,605,8106,991,0205,911,6803
Ron Johnson16,469,21023,904,3704,544,1606
Samantha McBride8,806,7208,806,7208,806,7201
Sarah Hallowell7,441,6807,441,6807,441,6801
Simon Lee5,098,4708,431,7902,678,5004
Stephanie Zona12,202,84019,542,1307,494,2904
Steve Woods17,215,13036,721,5006,379,9904
Therese Edwards5,239,7405,239,7405,239,7401
Thomas Sauter17,588,81017,588,81017,588,8101
Tom Ceckitti10,858,19014,315,4606,181,5906
Tom Lariviere12,025,89024,909,0304,896,3707
Travis Durham5,692,1805,692,1805,692,1801
Trent Augenstein36,958,69036,958,69036,958,6901
Tyler Trollinger46,844,28046,844,28046,844,2801
Xan Sprouse8,645,49010,127,0807,336,4503

Cybernaut (Bally, 1985)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan155,800162,640147,1303
Abbey Tebbe337,360337,360337,3601
Abbie Reemtsen121,240121,240121,2401
Bre Reynolds568,340719,990416,6802
Carl Herceg459,640514,060405,2102
Claire Burkhalter744,270744,270744,2701
Dan Baker737,1301,485,530122,0603
Daniel McDonald569,230569,230569,2301
Deborah Tahlman385,320713,530111,6503
Elise Falk194,660220,640168,6802
Eric Nerland246,680246,680246,6801
Holly Koskinen72,66072,66072,6601
James Scott OH517,360884,370150,3402
Jen Ruper202,200202,200202,2001
Joe Rosshirt379,690379,690379,6901
Joshua Mullet309,800309,800309,8001
Ken Falk121,040121,040121,0401
Kim Martinez182,440277,24087,6402
Laura Kelson139,160139,160139,1601
Matt Arnett110,710110,710110,7101
Mike Triplett426,380426,380426,3801
Nicholas Olivieri169,170169,170169,1701
Rachael Zynda160,900233,66088,1402
Rita Stevenson84,24084,24084,2401
Rob Van Heyde326,750501,810151,6902
Robert Haver272,850421,370183,6604
Sarah Stiles154,340154,340154,3401
Steven Carter192,280192,280192,2801
Therese Edwards178,790178,790178,7901
Tom Stevenson126,370126,370126,3701
Trent Augenstein669,9501,095,240244,6502
Tyler Trollinger306,210306,210306,2101
Xan Sprouse224,770279,290170,2502

Deadpool Pro (Stern, 2018)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan89,601,860223,516,2209,259,47015
Abbey Tebbe46,616,340155,545,2001,160,10120
Alec Mayercin34,485,68098,921,3004,293,7207
Allan Sturms173,409,420286,769,79028,825,2103
Amy Kesting258,791,1601,214,303,69030,736,41018
Andrew Mayoka13,652,43013,652,43013,652,4301
Angie McTear20,480,98043,848,3106,719,6105
Anthony Olivieri111,760,160423,724,40028,230,69011
Beau Blanchard86,951,580228,432,26011,296,2707
Beau Pendleton46,016,33090,766,46024,882,0905
Ben Sauter 61,871,510223,016,94010,284,2609
Ben Singleton32,739,34062,481,6907,576,1205
Benessa Bowen28,513,32089,320,1706,541,9008
Bink6,760,9806,760,9806,760,9801
Brandon Smith58,430,65071,401,00045,460,2902
Brandy Binns36,196,19053,379,5105,646,2003
Bre Reynolds106,192,600497,246,15010,185,62019
Brett Ruland106,933,590916,067,6307,763,69017
Brian Davis111,355,320214,759,6205,659,7204
Brian Heath116,606,610536,789,8507,814,4008
Brian Shepherd249,678,010435,970,78025,350,15016
Brian Weisberg26,161,08039,533,94012,788,2202
Cameron Fischer34,727,90052,084,91017,370,8802
Chad Kelson31,402,18056,682,1309,369,52010
Chad Markham 176,515,460484,612,61026,419,6005
Chase Jenkins48,391,89057,046,68039,737,0902
Chaz Millfelt145,892,230199,763,20092,021,2602
Chris Scott95,279,430273,088,15017,131,44020
Chris Stephenson17,462,09026,993,8509,102,9503
Chris Wamsley 247,967,230461,303,78034,630,6802
Christopher Olvis21,212,78070,097,0805,798,2807
Claire Burkhalter58,229,74058,229,74058,229,7401
Cody Webb276,439,950936,951,0109,636,5308
Courtney Root13,551,03031,840,2302,063,2604
Cristina Rivera36,141,32036,141,32036,141,3201
Dan Thomas70,334,37070,334,37070,334,3701
Dan Walker OH33,604,470105,768,3706,929,83011
Dave Hinkle62,153,26062,153,26062,153,2601
Dave Preece19,189,24035,156,4902,971,4005
David Tebbe80,288,330335,570,28010,884,19014
Dean Young24,725,42038,097,36011,353,4702
Deborah Tahlman117,843,470212,601,45013,355,87012
Doug Goode49,906,960209,727,38614,120,00019
Duane Woodford20,491,54074,065,2105,371,31023
Eddie Lassiter25,106,37053,773,0104,587,9003
Edward J. Skerness55,823,970181,255,090296,20116
Elise Falk30,995,55071,503,5503,615,0603
Eric Nerland27,903,77076,855,8607,472,75011
Erich Rottenbiller275,592,010472,304,900118,095,0803
Evan Joyce51,350,62051,350,62051,350,6201
Greg Drewes65,455,36065,455,36065,455,3601
Gregory Kennedy443,467,250443,467,250443,467,2501
Holly Koskinen187,658,370554,630,91018,442,67020
Irvin Torres II 35,133,54035,133,54035,133,5401
Jack Nebraska249,617,160724,167,71038,186,6606
James Scott OH404,985,2802,376,915,58039,595,06023
James Stethem172,613,960954,917,20016,369,00014
Jared Mayercin85,469,940105,916,98068,909,1404
Jasmine Zirkle18,384,41046,030,3703,660,5703
Jason Becker17,026,10027,699,3503,859,8504
Jason Boyer122,984,850218,239,57025,100,5708
Jason Coffman13,800,00033,544,9202,850,0203
Jason Johnson9,753,48011,342,8108,164,1502
Jason Jones32,249,610101,678,1202,724,38020
Jason Montgomery61,427,800179,201,09014,957,1408
Jason Ryan27,613,79073,185,9204,503,5706
Jen Ruper66,154,450211,940,44016,006,56014
Jennifer Triplett9,041,87012,061,3606,022,3802
Jess Reznik39,752,420152,140,5401,781,75012
Jesse Thornton69,090,280141,985,9306,577,0605
Jim Miller40,608,37072,713,69017,311,7003
Joe Chaffin73,716,620190,922,24011,963,3007
Joe Delco15,711,26016,000,04015,422,4802
Joe Rosshirt10,978,67010,978,67010,978,6701
John Jenkins13,800,28013,800,28013,800,2801
John Reemtsen151,259,980662,741,3703,557,37020
Joseph Weininger41,505,72089,058,82010,431,3507
Joshua Mullet53,114,490300,835,5505,105,12021
Kara Grau13,911,21029,737,5405,723,3205
Karen Montgomery22,462,64035,398,2206,174,0703
Karen Stone11,000,80011,000,80011,000,8001
Kathryn Olvis32,076,95071,410,7306,945,5805
Katie Grimes22,095,75047,029,4704,688,7408
Keith Jackson 42,294,63053,051,76016,071,6804
Kelly Benke13,014,41013,014,41013,014,4101
Ken Falk11,934,01025,209,1701,741,9708
Ken Maynard16,165,26025,930,5706,399,9402
Ken Scott 66,293,77099,682,85045,446,5803
Kim Martinez121,782,120325,666,40011,005,39012
Kris Chandler56,973,630109,565,1104,382,1502
Kris Lake7,122,9907,122,9907,122,9901
Kristen Smith OH48,340,95079,686,86010,260,9907
Kyle Sauter59,111,820187,803,6404,204,99012
Kytte Burke35,640,65071,122,72016,442,7005
Laura Banner31,575,01080,406,8709,919,5408
Laura Kelson19,988,75045,383,6904,507,66010
Lisa Arthur19,718,34019,718,34019,718,3401
Liz Goode86,848,600281,231,66024,465,5406
Lizz McDaniels31,351,65068,997,02010,156,9405
Luke Reemtsen44,037,08048,668,62039,405,5402
Luke Young39,213,310129,429,0605,014,7907
Marc Zody9,135,0409,135,0409,135,0401
Mary Preece5,957,35011,929,3602,721,0203
Matt Arnett34,851,230166,228,6303,796,93011
Matthew Rich81,034,340163,664,88017,335,4907
Matthew Williams US52,606,170138,919,9607,986,80020
Meg McCoy19,708,77024,095,59015,321,9502
Meg Riebel47,815,03047,815,03047,815,0301
Melissa Edwards13,884,69022,972,5901,380,0003
Michael Neuhoff209,116,680326,484,270133,478,3106
Michael Wyant35,514,84083,247,93012,777,1605
Mike Hedrick 69,850,730111,103,03024,907,3304
Mike Reznik71,429,390124,681,44012,386,0405
Mike Triplett11,100,55011,100,55011,100,5501
Mollie Johnson89,420,630273,852,3905,202,59015
Nebbie Brown14,469,80021,537,2207,402,3702
Nicholas Olivieri47,520,820149,544,7603,106,3306
Nick Horsfall19,742,55040,214,4008,487,4308
Nick Kennedy 114,970,860114,970,860114,970,8601
Nicole Hess61,319,24061,319,24061,319,2401
Olivea Oldham10,052,65010,052,65010,052,6501
Olivia Bosworth17,977,92017,977,92017,977,9201
Patrick Grau35,160,18040,192,87029,044,4504
Paul Burkhart90,402,930159,617,68029,240,6403
Prince M21,679,99053,422,02012,614,3106
Rebekah Ristow25,442,60043,725,4407,159,7602
Rhonda Wamsley83,169,71083,169,71083,169,7101
Rita Stevenson37,469,810113,839,9806,480,91014
Robert Gaines482,946,910940,641,16071,328,3707
Robert Haver18,128,01018,128,01018,128,0101
Ron Johnson87,953,320308,783,5103,612,5709
Ross Bergantino528,901,0201,370,189,12086,514,2003
Sally Eycke7,822,06010,986,0804,658,0302
Samantha McBride5,590,6207,001,2704,179,9702
Samantha Watson61,552,420140,454,83010,120,1007
Sarah Hallowell65,405,030167,094,9502,352,0804
Sarah Stiles16,202,26024,000,08011,543,6003
Scott Vieth60,978,570149,553,1501,954,2604
Simon Lee38,596,74089,781,81014,476,7905
Stephanie Lauria3,037,2103,037,2103,037,2101
Stephanie Zona52,555,930276,655,4107,263,37011
Steve Leben81,027,070260,421,7302,864,3006
Steve Woods32,730,00084,171,20011,596,3206
Tammy Miller14,040,00023,033,7206,315,6804
Therese Edwards65,832,220213,722,65013,203,11017
Thom Chiki22,039,74038,637,2305,442,2402
Thomas Sauter21,622,34033,021,88010,222,7902
Tom Ceckitti126,290,710275,468,03020,933,3908
Tom Edwards23,364,73033,373,59013,355,8702
Tom Lariviere53,190,400157,419,2008,132,79020
Tom Stevenson39,163,730109,905,5909,199,72011
Tom Szabo11,180,76011,180,76011,180,7601
Tony Virata5,298,3705,298,3705,298,3701
Travis Durham40,250,910122,599,3503,845,70010
Trent Augenstein330,233,7301,405,016,39034,544,60014
Tyler Trollinger125,962,400388,223,84018,400,3408
Tyson McTear29,153,13029,153,13029,153,1301
Veronica Lowry38,953,90038,953,90038,953,9001
Xan Sprouse37,252,310105,055,61013,031,42017
Zach Broadway16,121,08039,936,7502,843,9805
Zach Foster7,660,3307,660,3307,660,3301
Zak Fisher34,380,16034,380,16034,380,1601

Doctor Who (Bally, 1992)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea MtPleasant34,429,63034,429,63034,429,6301
Anthony Olivieri75,141,700108,228,73020,667,2303
Beth Nelson6,805,0808,214,6005,311,5603
Bre Reynolds92,870,820135,159,89033,892,6105
Brett Ruland81,227,86081,227,86081,227,8601
Brian Weisberg34,522,61034,522,61034,522,6101
Cameron Hiebert29,304,78029,304,78029,304,7801
Carl Herceg90,817,710385,000,00011,059,5806
Carlos DeLaserda137,627,130245,393,85029,860,4002
Charles Lawrence24,003,71029,096,79016,624,6703
Cindy Grote82,996,340192,055,23016,515,1003
Claire Burkhalter70,623,410211,025,9105,232,5807
Crystian Martinez12,546,03012,546,03012,546,0301
David Tebbe19,796,51033,438,7506,154,2702
Deborah Tahlman39,884,23064,290,69015,477,7602
Diana Moore32,643,84032,643,84032,643,8401
Doug Goode11,439,89011,973,10010,906,6702
Eric Nerland22,498,99038,236,2709,125,6104
Erin McAleer Buscetta38,206,13074,537,2001,875,0602
Evan Bingham487,292,6801,021,086,72080,856,7304
Gillian Holle8,617,21011,100,1106,134,3102
Heather Khoury53,728,440176,585,0905,678,0607
James Scott OH245,905,160579,141,65077,528,3506
James Stethem24,137,22024,137,22024,137,2201
Jeff Nelson OH34,598,55091,185,2205,850,1105
Jessika Dittler90,170,81090,170,81090,170,8101
Joe Rosshirt31,476,76031,476,76031,476,7601
John Buscetta23,686,37036,481,17010,891,5602
John Reemtsen146,197,780163,698,890128,696,6602
Jonathan Gleich27,960,04027,960,04027,960,0401
Josh Davis95,282,62095,282,62095,282,6201
Joshua Mullet62,256,50081,335,13028,557,2403
Julie Whittaker29,390,31064,641,6908,291,0603
Kim Martinez59,516,170221,759,2409,564,1006
Kristen Smith OH53,040,21053,040,21053,040,2101
Laura Banner17,333,23017,333,23017,333,2301
Laura Kelson85,888,780159,373,63017,863,5604
Lisa Arthur24,387,73040,965,86011,424,6303
Matt Arnett50,064,670119,281,2506,956,0903
Michelle Aubrecht55,361,610117,081,81020,627,2603
Mike Khoury31,490,91072,829,1407,428,0508
Nicholas Olivieri5,868,0607,742,0603,994,0502
Paul Burkhart292,324,6701,161,514,02012,765,65010
Peter Forget15,627,98023,988,6406,114,0803
Rebecca Schleider94,691,890234,744,06012,730,0603
Rita Stevenson15,919,46035,324,2305,451,5403
Rob Van Heyde148,317,780354,061,62010,288,1108
Robert Gaines28,549,91039,998,94010,349,1203
Robert Haver31,878,59080,175,9809,109,5204
Ryan Adelsberger27,506,24027,506,24027,506,2401
Sarah Stiles25,510,99053,136,3003,576,1205
Scott Moehring98,813,850385,242,39011,539,6109
Steve Leben12,367,11012,367,11012,367,1101
Steven Carter76,281,13076,281,13076,281,1301
Tom Stevenson29,693,800109,166,4506,873,0606
Tom Szabo9,186,05013,875,0804,497,0102
Trent Augenstein172,406,470361,024,67049,253,8904
Tyler Trollinger28,874,24071,978,9907,245,7604
Xan Sprouse32,140,18089,037,3007,160,0605
Zak Fisher21,509,81068,546,1703,362,0405

Eight Ball (Bally, 1977)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting40,21040,21040,2101
Anthony Olivieri14,67014,67014,6701
Bre Reynolds93,060191,85027,5103
Brett Ruland37,38053,47026,0303
Brian Weisberg58,05093,96026,8205
Cameron Hiebert16,62016,62016,6201
Charles Lawrence27,01027,01027,0101
Claire Burkhalter38,74042,73034,7402
Crystian Martinez30,83030,83030,8301
David Tebbe61,50074,77048,2202
Diana Moore30,20030,20030,2001
Eric Nerland67,200154,64029,4106
Evan Bingham186,340186,340186,3401
Gillian Holle28,64028,64028,6401
Holly Koskinen71,62071,62071,6201
James Scott OH67,960105,59045,6303
James Stethem51,86061,83046,7103
Joe Rosshirt52,21052,21052,2101
John Buscetta33,93033,93033,9301
John Reemtsen27,03030,91023,1402
Joshua Mullet76,810129,79023,8202
Kim Martinez52,64052,64052,6401
Laura Kelson29,71029,71029,7101
Mike Khoury36,43043,04029,8202
Nicholas Olivieri40,98040,98040,9801
Paul Burkhart85,110127,83042,3802
Peter Forget67,71067,71067,7101
Rebecca Schleider49,57065,02040,6703
Rob Van Heyde50,26078,37031,8103
Robert Gaines30,65030,65030,6501
Scott Moehring30,00039,97020,0302
Steve Leben22,62022,62022,6201
Trent Augenstein61,050126,16024,7903
Tyler Trollinger54,32079,32029,3102
Xan Sprouse60,80085,35048,4103
Zak Fisher41,92060,70023,1302

Eight Ball Deluxe (Bally, 1981)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan421,910857,240119,6807
Abbey Tebbe1,294,1805,073,250284,0605
Amy Kesting639,2101,271,210402,0806
Anthony Olivieri270,890351,710160,1803
Ben Sauter 165,220232,030129,0003
Ben Singleton479,8601,063,450179,1807
Benessa Bowen226,520323,030119,6206
Bre Reynolds237,090322,590151,5902
Brett Ruland424,740582,740225,5005
Brian Shepherd530,4201,225,360139,0307
Brian Weisberg343,170388,270298,0602
Chris Scott253,730405,360106,6207
Chris Stephenson146,560155,060138,0602
Chris Wamsley 205,390216,150194,6202
Christopher Olvis268,120369,060158,6503
Clark Ogrin407,530407,530407,5301
Cody Webb529,6001,176,030116,1207
Dan Walker OH346,370446,120134,5006
Dave Preece213,980373,620120,6806
David Tebbe326,720488,800175,0606
Dean Young474,4901,233,83061,5003
Deborah Tahlman532,500826,780238,2102
Doug Goode656,410808,110504,7102
Duane Woodford341,740403,360280,1202
Edward J. Skerness625,0701,262,920209,6503
Eric Nerland318,730659,62086,6805
Gregory Kennedy920,980988,710853,2502
Holly Koskinen490,040877,860184,6505
Jack Nebraska449,700607,150295,0904
James Scott OH528,720903,530136,5906
James Stethem517,140779,680202,0905
Jason Becker188,180188,180188,1801
Jason Boyer229,830314,120174,0004
Jason Jones337,020523,000139,0005
Jason Montgomery251,030251,030251,0301
Jennifer Triplett167,000167,000167,0001
Jess Reznik339,870545,240134,5002
Jesse Thornton212,060356,09045,5603
Joe Chaffin354,720521,830168,5904
John Jenkins107,560140,56074,5602
John Reemtsen537,2401,527,27099,0605
Joseph Weininger214,650220,560208,7402
Joshua Mullet209,200341,210131,0306
Karen Montgomery358,530358,530358,5301
Kathryn Olvis212,860334,920149,6203
Keith Jackson 179,580228,120131,0302
Ken Maynard101,560101,560101,5601
Ken Scott 386,650723,02088,0006
Kris Lake187,650187,650187,6501
Kyle Sauter560,700815,830205,5907
Laura Banner307,640452,830185,0905
Liz Goode440,410795,240117,5305
Lizz McDaniels429,740692,150126,0607
Luke Reemtsen269,590354,590184,5902
Luke Young534,290932,770322,8606
Mary Preece150,120150,120150,1201
Matthew Williams US769,010895,830642,1802
Mike Hedrick 229,000229,000229,0001
Mike Triplett602,600860,130345,0602
Mollie Johnson280,530448,150140,8006
Nick Kennedy 326,630454,120252,2103
Nicole Hess231,710231,710231,7101
Prince M232,790482,83089,1807
Rhonda Wamsley1,014,1801,014,1801,014,1801
Rita Stevenson567,5601,064,390165,1803
Ron Johnson225,550528,680128,1207
Samantha McBride109,620109,620109,6201
Sarah Hallowell181,560181,560181,5601
Simon Lee330,630481,120184,1205
Stephanie Zona412,400909,210195,0006
Steve Woods261,120292,240208,1203
Therese Edwards516,860846,270142,5103
Thomas Sauter603,150603,150603,1501
Tom Ceckitti352,840532,590214,0306
Tom Edwards385,710468,820302,5902
Tom Lariviere415,4301,191,800154,0008
Travis Durham272,330272,330272,3301
Trent Augenstein863,5901,208,000460,5003
Tyler Trollinger177,530177,530177,5301
Xan Sprouse421,920499,090290,0904

Elvira's House of Horrors (Signature) (Stern, 2019)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan16,979,58034,311,0007,502,0007
Abbey Tebbe9,348,04014,622,6605,148,05011
Adam Jacobs7,631,4207,631,4207,631,4201
Allan Sturms51,714,11086,786,52016,641,7002
Amy Kesting20,149,17058,424,8902,917,32011
Andrew Mayoka3,072,4303,072,4303,072,4301
Anthony Olivieri15,886,27029,636,3704,750,1409
Ben Sauter 12,947,22024,135,0505,206,8108
Ben Singleton14,971,29035,117,3403,261,6405
Benessa Bowen5,924,77014,762,0201,624,9704
Bre Reynolds14,572,87025,509,5603,909,33012
Brett Ruland14,934,77041,709,6103,582,82013
Brian Shepherd88,949,020230,673,9003,885,9109
Chad Kelson10,016,07013,073,7608,062,0903
Chad Markham 89,139,300146,736,33031,542,2602
Chase Jenkins12,832,79016,061,1509,604,4202
Chris Scott18,464,57045,544,0005,096,2008
Chris Stephenson2,061,2002,061,2002,061,2001
Chris Wamsley 25,408,22025,408,22025,408,2201
Christopher Olvis22,817,93050,396,0208,017,6603
Cody Webb114,585,680194,734,95031,292,6605
Cristina Rivera5,196,5805,196,5805,196,5801
Dan Walker OH12,392,84019,396,2403,851,0508
Dave Preece5,515,40012,571,1402,279,3905
David Tebbe11,715,68024,492,0204,107,2407
Dean Young11,619,89020,131,1703,776,4204
Deborah Tahlman49,562,33083,670,11014,861,9004
Doug Goode15,744,85040,562,2203,581,8107
Duane Woodford25,265,47063,142,4402,919,40010
Edward J. Skerness7,601,17013,797,8803,421,4005
Eric Nerland7,832,34017,173,6701,844,0709
Gregory Kennedy921,939,510921,939,510921,939,5101
Holly Koskinen21,290,44094,238,7302,710,9109
Jack Nebraska30,444,60063,249,0508,345,1203
James Scott OH86,463,750232,077,2309,659,8809
James Stethem26,809,55061,863,6501,644,1608
Jason Becker11,260,46025,940,8003,901,7206
Jason Boyer13,601,20014,918,97012,401,0505
Jason Johnson7,334,41010,505,8804,162,9402
Jason Jones22,052,43046,518,6504,130,80010
Jason Montgomery13,140,00015,512,07010,767,9202
Jason Ryan34,256,52053,856,75014,656,2802
Jen Ruper12,702,67020,337,3107,760,9803
Jess Reznik7,096,72010,807,3203,665,6403
Jesse Thornton6,442,15011,428,1703,757,4704
Joe Chaffin24,803,53070,567,0105,116,4505
John Reemtsen28,799,670116,111,8604,426,43015
Joseph Weininger31,189,10077,854,54010,522,8804
Joshua Mullet8,391,39018,383,7303,647,4407
Karen Montgomery22,616,26027,204,26018,745,8404
Kathryn Olvis11,203,97025,095,6705,174,7207
Katie Grimes2,583,3602,583,3602,583,3601
Keith Jackson 15,277,01022,477,3008,076,7202
Ken Scott 24,308,40048,627,6907,326,7006
Kris Lake3,618,0403,618,0403,618,0401
Kyle Sauter23,306,380100,009,5004,329,5406
Laura Banner9,652,72016,535,2804,491,0406
Laura Kelson18,053,11031,524,4404,668,2204
Liz Goode20,786,74051,593,9105,483,6806
Lizz McDaniels7,912,84015,304,1904,496,0704
Luke Reemtsen5,538,4005,538,4005,538,4001
Luke Young8,982,34017,160,5703,359,2805
Mary Preece4,899,3304,899,3304,899,3301
Matt Arnett10,495,49018,257,0604,761,6805
Matthew Williams US22,192,32048,135,6207,017,21011
Meg McCoy11,919,35011,919,35011,919,3501
Michael Neuhoff67,909,160107,910,59027,907,7202
Mike Hedrick 18,620,42059,305,8906,448,4907
Mike Reznik50,856,28050,856,28050,856,2801
Mollie Johnson10,921,36021,568,3203,375,8107
Nick Bullett13,862,90013,862,90013,862,9001
Nick Kennedy 56,410,840103,369,44020,551,9303
Nicole Hess6,373,2206,373,2206,373,2201
Olivea Oldham4,155,7104,155,7104,155,7101
Prince M2,910,9004,743,8201,835,8003
Rhonda Wamsley52,781,89052,781,89052,781,8901
Rita Stevenson9,260,63022,639,8203,269,4608
Robert Gaines51,039,45083,503,34011,783,6504
Ron Johnson36,322,64082,122,0408,642,9103
Ross Bergantino251,070,200251,070,200251,070,2001
Sally Eycke3,193,2103,193,2103,193,2101
Sarah Hallowell5,200,1705,200,1705,200,1701
Scott Vieth35,290,10035,290,10035,290,1001
Simon Lee10,306,06012,803,2108,819,7203
Stephanie Lauria2,447,1002,447,1002,447,1001
Stephanie Zona8,878,16015,951,9602,670,4108
Steve Leben57,598,15098,558,69016,637,6102
Steve Woods12,076,59026,011,1408,000,2505
Therese Edwards9,475,28017,506,5002,473,4205
Thomas Sauter14,448,46037,730,7303,292,1704
Tom Ceckitti35,114,40077,731,4908,826,13010
Tom Edwards6,721,7706,721,7706,721,7701
Tom Lariviere22,511,23099,699,9506,106,7007
Tom Stevenson7,359,76012,628,1703,265,8703
Travis Durham7,846,57012,242,8303,635,2405
Trent Augenstein119,917,850353,823,9209,221,9405
Veronica Lowry4,758,1404,758,1404,758,1401
Xan Sprouse14,228,26036,821,0705,027,64010
Zach Foster9,608,46019,726,7403,371,1003

Firepower (Williams, 1980)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bre Reynolds172,830284,50061,1602
Carl Herceg242,960242,960242,9601
Charles Lawrence83,98083,98083,9801
Cindy Grote45,74045,74045,7401
Claire Burkhalter83,530112,44054,6202
Dan Baker95,36095,36095,3601
Erin McAleer Buscetta56,55065,82047,2702
Heather Khoury55,44055,44055,4401
James Scott OH147,640269,53073,0203
Jeff Nelson OH30,40036,45024,3502
John Buscetta243,010243,010243,0101
John Reemtsen127,360221,48064,6903
Joshua Mullet171,080205,940136,2102
Julie Whittaker214,700214,700214,7001
Kim Martinez124,380140,990113,2403
Matt Arnett95,010158,88032,2104
Paul Burkhart41,75052,30031,1902
Rebecca Schleider54,040101,31029,3204
Rita Stevenson146,400146,400146,4001
Rob Van Heyde219,080299,26071,4505
Robert Haver34,68034,68034,6801
Scott Moehring139,790232,00023,8905
Trent Augenstein53,95063,50048,0303

Fish Tales (Williams, 1992)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan31,220,48099,264,4602,065,81017
Abbey Tebbe27,375,59081,946,3907,826,44014
Abbie Reemtsen9,187,3209,187,3209,187,3201
Alan McClelland16,748,26016,748,26016,748,2601
Alec Mayercin23,771,34063,897,4005,601,8707
Alexander Adams28,353,88076,187,6502,283,3705
Allan Sturms31,917,27031,917,27031,917,2701
Amy Kesting39,885,600117,581,9304,761,32021
Andrea MtPleasant35,669,99035,669,99035,669,9901
Andrew Frazee33,894,41051,033,1204,529,6903
Andrew Mayoka28,460,32028,460,32028,460,3201
Angie McTear7,938,85014,428,5303,415,1005
Anthony Olivieri59,040,830215,174,0506,007,21018
Beau Blanchard23,419,13054,528,8109,377,1807
Beau Pendleton50,754,25064,782,92036,661,9504
Ben Sauter 20,439,93040,573,7008,695,0204
Ben Singleton16,534,65020,171,35010,867,1603
Benessa Bowen6,124,8506,572,0305,677,6602
Beth Nelson14,347,88037,130,4303,366,2206
Bink18,896,62023,068,91014,724,3302
Brandon Smith25,549,28039,094,3802,571,9703
Brandy Binns15,442,34021,400,11010,192,7304
Bre Reynolds35,145,750107,581,2704,371,02032
Brett Ruland28,337,86081,250,9306,138,34019
Brian Heath55,125,750166,975,0201,980,20010
Brian Shepherd212,704,980548,192,86035,733,3309
Brian Weisberg34,345,73048,629,26020,062,2002
Cameron Fischer20,409,26022,053,83018,764,6802
Cameron Hiebert6,114,2606,114,2606,114,2601
Carl Herceg32,105,75073,113,6703,979,01011
Carlos DeLaserda30,010,74052,672,8407,348,6302
Chad Kelson16,634,30079,735,8502,227,66016
Chad Markham 175,994,090312,144,88039,843,2902
Charles Lawrence17,827,52052,968,4002,609,1206
Chaz Millfelt45,283,290145,482,3007,004,2104
Chris Scott27,816,130123,436,7104,447,65016
Christopher Olvis31,024,87074,229,4805,765,6803
Cindy Grote15,857,78032,185,0607,355,5303
Claire Burkhalter58,424,520145,920,90010,322,3908
Cody Webb46,005,080127,614,3804,142,06015
Collin Foust8,711,7008,711,7008,711,7001
Cristina Rivera29,831,71078,059,1405,224,4805
Crystian Martinez21,317,27047,203,2807,651,0403
Dan Baker35,929,230145,679,3206,514,7808
Dan Walker OH22,771,82064,183,0405,271,7609
Daniel McDonald20,857,65030,898,69010,577,0103
Dave Preece14,665,07021,932,6204,266,6805
David Tebbe37,503,070152,252,9704,229,71014
David Terrill25,720,21042,086,9509,353,4602
Dean Young17,062,44018,925,86015,199,0102
Deborah Tahlman38,185,740120,812,8101,876,40016
Diana Moore13,313,38032,550,5104,750,8908
Doug Goode29,247,910134,089,2501,270,03021
Duane Woodford18,901,18062,376,7801,861,62014
Eddie Lassiter78,694,420185,492,23038,262,4105
Edward J. Skerness36,954,450119,782,8402,665,00010
Elise Falk18,498,23059,008,5804,497,3106
Eric Nerland31,636,330177,721,7806,423,61024
Erich Rottenbiller26,957,06048,492,67010,098,3509
Erin McAleer Buscetta14,975,74032,499,8601,617,7807
Evan Bingham148,024,370148,024,370148,024,3701
Gary Nolan14,794,98018,496,96011,092,9902
Gillian Holle8,493,8009,695,7306,201,2103
Ginger Olivieri12,182,03041,190,8702,595,4505
Greg Drewes25,967,19025,967,19025,967,1901
Heather Khoury4,952,3306,198,9002,510,6203
Holly Koskinen53,003,190196,508,3002,396,18022
Irvin Torres II 13,481,21019,357,7707,604,6402
Jack Nebraska47,699,87095,186,35025,255,6205
James Scott OH70,201,270179,515,2105,133,70027
James Stethem41,784,280175,239,0303,984,04022
Jared Mayercin25,875,37058,541,1004,887,47010
Jasmine Zirkle11,677,70016,144,6208,405,2003
Jason Becker29,299,99039,612,20018,987,7702
Jason Boyer32,036,84059,208,4308,195,9705
Jason Coffman6,153,9206,153,9206,153,9201
Jason Johnson23,345,37039,987,2006,703,5302
Jason Jones16,273,25038,846,9503,049,79016
Jason Montgomery25,389,82062,399,6804,252,66012
Jason Ryan29,088,210120,283,4003,915,7806
Jeff Nelson OH17,747,81044,408,8004,267,19011
Jen Ruper28,380,660105,079,9203,063,27021
Jess Reznik20,746,13045,257,9604,900,4106
Jesse Thornton65,485,320113,157,53017,813,1102
Jim Miller16,838,85037,262,7703,609,3403
Joe Chaffin34,645,88065,473,1104,683,2804
Joe Delco1,787,0501,787,0501,787,0501
Joe Rosshirt5,917,07010,666,9502,087,7304
John Buscetta17,570,92057,717,9203,003,9409
John Reemtsen34,201,420106,491,5707,699,50026
Jonathan Gleich15,925,80015,925,80015,925,8001
Joseph Weininger8,937,2908,937,2908,937,2901
Josh Davis12,016,16018,207,2402,832,9105
Joshua Mullet17,812,24049,058,9802,694,23022
Julie Whittaker8,088,05016,459,2603,194,5707
Kara Grau7,077,7509,740,2602,608,4604
Karen Montgomery10,415,04010,415,04010,415,0401
Karen Stone5,795,0208,431,6503,158,3802
Kathryn Olvis9,365,39014,714,3502,127,7504
Katie Grimes9,029,34015,931,3003,073,90016
Keith Jackson 13,544,29025,189,2207,756,5006
Kelly Benke4,407,2208,238,3902,763,6306
Kelly Symmonds11,795,36011,795,36011,795,3601
Ken Falk9,816,20018,972,5304,494,8508
Kevin Coughlan5,141,1305,141,1305,141,1301
Kim Martinez16,715,30061,875,0004,466,80013
Kris Chandler13,469,34013,469,34013,469,3401
Kristen Smith OH9,416,80023,181,4503,718,09012
Kyle Sauter18,419,78042,511,6901,573,3509
Kytte Burke31,353,71099,882,4505,668,5507
Laura Banner11,147,50029,582,3105,052,7006
Laura Kelson20,671,79058,498,6001,970,45015
Lauren Wilson4,145,5304,145,5304,145,5301
Lisa Arthur20,522,22075,238,2904,047,35010
Liz Goode30,070,39081,856,0603,576,6706
Luke Young6,223,7106,223,7106,223,7101
Matt Arnett21,345,87061,693,0204,071,05024
Matthew Rich33,969,33092,408,4406,063,8909
Matthew Williams US29,184,300111,448,9404,672,67022
Meg McCoy13,560,22027,788,1307,929,2104
Meg Riebel7,563,45013,019,7903,078,5506
Michael Neuhoff104,909,730165,426,8509,185,3806
Michael Wyant8,865,14020,481,8801,625,8706
Michelle Aubrecht12,389,65012,389,65012,389,6501
Mike Hedrick 21,544,16023,888,19019,200,1302
Mike Khoury5,452,8205,452,8205,452,8201
Mike Reznik13,668,47024,660,4104,200,2105
Mike Triplett49,292,49072,839,87029,050,1404
Mollie Johnson22,992,03059,996,1705,522,0907
Nebbie Brown15,425,88021,712,1603,867,8306
Nicholas Olivieri16,816,83050,037,2301,835,10010
Nick Horsfall11,474,18017,324,4402,471,0004
Olivea Oldham16,371,54016,371,54016,371,5401
Olivia Bosworth12,640,34021,106,6704,174,0002
Patrick Grau17,486,82026,834,2805,653,3606
Paul Burkhart46,790,730146,118,6306,083,83014
Peter Forget23,403,16043,851,1009,045,4005
Rachael Zynda2,731,5902,731,5902,731,5901
Rebecca Schleider53,789,88092,964,21020,307,0505
Rebekah Ristow8,069,82020,017,8601,641,4006
Rita Stevenson12,506,91031,909,7701,667,99018
Rob Van Heyde26,855,45076,688,3005,760,54014
Robert Gaines54,085,980146,041,7701,972,0609
Robert Haver16,910,48024,365,43011,362,4504
Robert Stone26,285,23026,285,23026,285,2301
Ron Johnson11,575,37019,265,0203,885,7102
Ross Bergantino42,847,130124,020,8302,617,06011
Ryan Adelsberger6,568,5708,927,4501,172,7604
Sally Eycke14,753,61021,798,4007,708,8102
Samantha Watson24,415,85054,978,0306,160,4207
Sarah Hallowell6,598,1406,598,1406,598,1401
Sarah Stiles8,445,55015,400,2703,918,14010
Scott Moehring18,683,14040,189,7605,879,4804
Scott Vieth13,745,08021,280,2406,209,9102
Shauna Harman12,588,40023,660,8006,558,5103
Stephanie Lauria5,555,47010,181,490929,4402
Stephanie Zona12,550,47029,322,9301,558,4307
Steve Leben25,223,40067,409,7405,679,28013
Steve Woods35,855,52059,333,31012,377,7302
Steven Carter16,967,09032,210,5802,689,3607
Tammy Miller11,467,62011,467,62011,467,6201
Therese Edwards29,755,27063,328,7204,136,84017
Thom Chiki27,290,56041,266,47018,609,2503
Thomas Sauter56,127,340116,815,82017,275,4803
Tom Ceckitti38,743,39075,232,59015,492,5406
Tom Edwards22,744,83050,700,5307,200,2605
Tom Lariviere24,371,55061,816,1902,899,15010
Tom Stevenson9,458,74027,568,2903,011,20017
Tom Szabo18,438,78020,035,20016,842,3502
Tony Virata14,009,06014,009,06014,009,0601
Travis Durham18,625,35020,900,40016,496,1404
Trent Augenstein70,624,880170,126,70012,698,06025
Tyler Trollinger24,082,93053,350,6404,787,08014
Tyson McTear16,551,03027,733,1705,368,8802
Veronica Lowry45,084,04045,084,04045,084,0401
Willow Suarez2,943,4002,943,4002,943,4001
Xan Sprouse18,160,82052,114,5002,331,53019
Zach Broadway17,876,68035,498,2806,771,8803
Zach Foster13,672,96017,926,98011,207,6703
Zak Fisher22,275,95063,319,5506,160,29010

Foo Fighters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan49,448,98071,060,6609,935,2204
Abbey Tebbe19,201,99022,122,43016,281,5502
Amy Kesting77,915,980118,626,03023,963,6404
Ben Sauter 68,695,290179,730,6404,669,4407
Ben Singleton46,958,700102,520,6402,313,1405
Benessa Bowen8,648,30011,136,3806,679,0703
Brett Ruland17,911,24029,103,2107,270,5603
Brian Shepherd198,312,800258,940,080140,683,3303
Brian Weisberg10,090,49010,090,49010,090,4901
Chris Scott71,293,110158,677,06014,897,7505
Chris Stephenson48,858,81048,858,81048,858,8101
Cody Webb345,247,490735,523,72060,678,5405
Dan Walker OH19,370,75036,633,7506,624,3803
Dave Preece19,741,43040,270,3305,509,5504
David Tebbe24,318,24033,289,7206,921,7704
Doug Goode36,675,83059,579,47023,172,8503
Duane Woodford14,166,34024,533,2608,887,7303
Edward J. Skerness30,799,14041,407,83020,190,4402
Eric Nerland19,019,18023,644,30012,372,7003
Gregory Kennedy1,799,854,2603,290,972,030308,736,4902
Holly Koskinen109,373,990235,143,48021,069,9304
Jack Nebraska308,474,390505,093,900111,854,8702
James Scott OH531,605,4001,097,554,310107,197,3204
James Stethem52,408,11091,396,16025,803,4304
Jason Boyer134,531,410134,531,410134,531,4101
Jason Jones60,170,130138,275,8803,082,6407
Jennifer Triplett3,923,1003,928,9103,917,2802
Jess Reznik12,674,48022,235,4707,912,3204
Jesse Thornton9,296,1209,296,1209,296,1201
Joe Chaffin44,896,130105,521,4508,617,9803
John Reemtsen116,001,490269,562,08056,938,9006
Joseph Weininger10,831,28015,918,0205,744,5402
Joshua Mullet37,617,660136,301,8202,327,5504
Ken Maynard13,495,28013,495,28013,495,2801
Ken Scott 44,298,36072,597,6906,608,6004
Kyle Sauter66,028,820116,856,82013,804,2703
Laura Banner10,904,93015,749,4605,292,0304
Liz Goode87,720,850183,960,68010,789,9304
Lizz McDaniels39,930,020106,749,9306,837,2305
Luke Reemtsen31,621,99035,500,10027,743,8702
Luke Young7,424,27015,530,3102,367,1703
Mary Preece13,225,42015,370,77011,080,0602
Matthew Williams US126,306,250126,306,250126,306,2501
Mike Hedrick 42,090,50075,760,7708,420,2202
Mike Triplett20,531,05020,531,05020,531,0501
Mollie Johnson30,119,64065,664,4107,882,8905
Nick Kennedy 65,623,22065,623,22065,623,2201
Nicole Hess64,724,64084,585,12044,864,1602
Prince M17,185,72024,317,87010,053,5702
Rita Stevenson16,224,64016,224,64016,224,6401
Ron Johnson50,182,00069,336,9905,615,8904
Samantha McBride7,999,8207,999,8207,999,8201
Sarah Hallowell7,337,9707,553,8807,122,0602
Simon Lee11,279,31017,404,2705,018,3705
Stephanie Zona21,113,09030,405,43010,413,0703
Steve Woods20,604,27028,229,70012,977,5603
Tom Ceckitti101,665,270219,544,96019,215,0004
Tom Lariviere98,118,410112,334,66084,155,4203
Tyler Trollinger61,292,570116,253,0205,340,2503
Xan Sprouse42,630,82074,786,8609,145,0904

Freedom (Bally, 1976)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carl Herceg20,36022,32018,4002
James Scott OH21,73021,73021,7301
Joshua Mullet17,18020,15014,2102
Paul Burkhart20,51020,51020,5101
Peter Forget36,73036,73036,7301

Getaway (Williams, 1992)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan21,762,53021,762,53021,762,5301
Abbey Tebbe17,424,45024,368,69011,319,9504
Abbie Reemtsen9,773,48014,009,6305,537,3202
Alec Mayercin23,499,43027,916,33018,059,7804
Alexander Adams25,967,18030,544,19021,390,1702
Amy Kesting33,960,75045,215,95019,572,2405
Andrew Frazee14,404,36015,320,46013,488,2502
Anthony Olivieri35,407,55044,226,52030,409,4805
Beau Pendleton16,469,47016,469,47016,469,4701
Bink13,493,62013,493,62013,493,6201
Brandy Binns14,375,22017,382,89010,751,4203
Bre Reynolds47,950,48084,856,21011,044,7402
Brett Ruland30,900,95055,381,03015,866,0504
Brian Heath16,678,57024,903,3509,330,6004
Cameron Fischer15,299,27015,299,27015,299,2701
Chad Kelson14,339,06014,339,06014,339,0601
Chaz Millfelt48,030,44073,397,14022,663,7402
Chris Scott41,037,56066,122,06017,359,8704
Claire Burkhalter20,298,73029,441,12011,156,3302
Cody Webb21,898,22032,514,30011,282,1302
Dan Baker26,726,96026,726,96026,726,9601
Daniel McDonald18,134,75018,134,75018,134,7501
David Tebbe17,830,31019,866,12015,794,4902
Deborah Tahlman47,682,10072,280,05023,155,7103
Doug Goode28,965,57028,965,57028,965,5701
Duane Woodford5,019,8605,019,8605,019,8601
Eddie Lassiter14,420,43014,420,43014,420,4301
Edward J. Skerness13,245,48013,245,48013,245,4801
Elise Falk11,247,83013,710,6708,693,9504
Eric Nerland12,474,09016,620,1509,314,2203
Erich Rottenbiller20,120,53023,299,37016,941,6902
Erin McAleer Buscetta14,802,37014,802,37014,802,3701
Ginger Olivieri12,865,51022,371,9407,583,8404
Holly Koskinen29,577,21046,835,03020,747,6703
James Scott OH38,855,33078,047,9606,865,9003
James Stethem23,340,71029,042,07015,747,2503
Jared Mayercin33,398,25046,262,44020,534,0602
Jasmine Zirkle15,684,16015,684,16015,684,1601
Jason Jones17,020,55019,074,84014,966,2502
Jason Marshall35,991,82035,991,82035,991,8201
Jason Ryan42,472,28070,506,74028,244,0503
Jen Ruper35,874,82042,149,83026,046,3904
Jess Reznik18,865,81018,865,81018,865,8101
Joe Rosshirt19,052,80019,052,80019,052,8001
John Reemtsen26,453,01039,296,62013,449,1607
Joshua Mullet30,990,47050,070,04013,431,8705
Julie Whittaker71,775,34071,775,34071,775,3401
Katie Grimes10,825,10012,375,4209,977,9203
Kelly Benke9,817,99014,251,4205,384,5502
Kelly Symmonds19,209,48019,209,48019,209,4801
Ken Falk13,485,92017,850,5309,793,4103
Kevin Coughlan26,945,85043,693,45010,198,2502
Kim Martinez20,275,15034,387,36011,120,6703
Kristen Smith OH18,807,19023,410,25014,722,8203
Kytte Burke13,493,20013,493,20013,493,2001
Laura Banner34,968,76054,859,74018,437,9603
Laura Kelson8,483,5808,483,5808,483,5801
Matt Arnett22,116,05039,207,5207,599,9705
Matthew Rich34,831,93060,662,67019,880,9103
Matthew Williams US21,020,33021,020,33021,020,3301
Meg Riebel12,605,47016,383,9108,827,0302
Mike Triplett14,222,16014,222,16014,222,1601
Nebbie Brown17,372,33017,372,33017,372,3301
Nicholas Olivieri24,236,66039,220,0305,310,8605
Paul Burkhart39,871,00059,515,48015,145,5603
Rachael Zynda6,324,4206,385,4806,263,3502
Rebekah Ristow17,161,96017,871,28016,452,6402
Rita Stevenson1,031,9901,031,9901,031,9901
Rob Van Heyde40,036,15054,335,37025,736,9302
Robert Gaines51,648,06065,547,83021,245,8004
Robert Haver31,028,86031,028,86031,028,8601
Samantha Watson27,385,94027,385,94027,385,9401
Scott Vieth75,920,16095,171,92056,668,4002
Steve Leben34,693,31034,693,31034,693,3101
Steven Carter14,836,29018,069,03011,603,5402
Therese Edwards19,983,19022,873,34017,093,0302
Thom Chiki36,262,03083,310,6506,703,2605
Tom Edwards31,150,72042,327,10019,974,3302
Tom Lariviere66,421,900104,296,16031,943,6804
Tom Stevenson28,766,70073,222,5405,896,0505
Tony Virata10,762,11010,762,11010,762,1101
Trent Augenstein125,348,550201,282,25035,739,1904
Tyler Trollinger18,125,14021,731,68014,518,5902
Willow Suarez771,870771,870771,8701
Xan Sprouse24,757,47038,059,32011,455,6202
Zak Fisher11,411,47013,331,6909,491,2502

Gilligan's Island (Bally, 1991)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan10,055,88019,719,4301,120,2803
Abbey Tebbe1,624,6502,562,2401,021,3505
Abbie Reemtsen9,450,70015,599,5703,301,8202
Alec Mayercin3,653,61010,124,7301,231,1005
Alexander Adams2,131,3402,131,3402,131,3401
Amy Kesting3,800,5603,800,5603,800,5601
Andrew Frazee8,291,8308,291,8308,291,8301
Anthony Olivieri8,920,74015,671,7304,956,8003
Beth Nelson2,251,1802,251,1802,251,1801
Bink4,065,7505,245,6302,681,4903
Brandy Binns3,146,2903,146,2903,146,2901
Bre Reynolds8,000,55012,984,7803,016,3202
Brett Ruland2,624,0002,679,5302,568,4702
Brian Heath4,392,1704,551,4504,232,8802
Cameron Fischer5,916,41012,906,6202,316,3603
Carl Herceg3,897,0603,897,0603,897,0601
Chad Kelson2,114,6103,797,8601,180,3703
Chris Scott4,358,8105,703,5003,014,1202
Claire Burkhalter8,732,1508,732,1508,732,1501
Cody Webb15,544,31015,544,31015,544,3101
Crystian Martinez3,721,5304,029,6303,413,4202
Daniel McDonald3,096,9203,386,5002,807,3402
David Tebbe2,443,2303,723,2901,163,1702
Deborah Tahlman2,988,1802,988,1802,988,1801
Diana Moore8,570,35018,916,4501,970,3403
Doug Goode3,703,91011,188,6701,595,6907
Edward J. Skerness2,961,1304,500,5901,421,6602
Elise Falk3,109,0806,630,1301,400,4804
Eric Nerland4,058,7507,905,2201,338,3104
Erich Rottenbiller4,731,4804,731,4804,731,4801
Erin McAleer Buscetta1,581,3902,061,570758,2903
Gary Nolan2,001,4102,001,4102,001,4101
Ginger Olivieri1,350,2801,350,2801,350,2801
Holly Koskinen1,731,2601,731,2601,731,2601
Irvin Torres II 2,761,1203,684,6501,896,4204
James Scott OH5,631,9505,631,9505,631,9501
James Stethem4,504,2004,958,3704,050,0202
Jared Mayercin6,498,5206,498,5206,498,5201
Jason Jones5,622,27010,099,1101,145,4302
Jason Marshall9,224,47014,852,4803,596,4602
Jason Ryan5,326,4208,314,1602,833,9203
Jeff Nelson OH3,989,0509,140,5101,170,3003
Jen Ruper1,853,3101,853,3101,853,3101
John Buscetta1,694,9301,694,9301,694,9301
John Reemtsen7,340,53013,395,8601,285,2002
Joshua Mullet3,670,8007,104,4301,451,6003
Julie Whittaker1,329,5701,329,5701,329,5701
Kelly Benke1,135,3801,135,3801,135,3801
Ken Falk2,437,1303,315,760877,2103
Kevin Coughlan5,540,39010,012,5101,068,2702
Kim Martinez2,262,6602,262,6602,262,6601
Kristen Smith OH5,310,91017,730,3601,372,3505
Kytte Burke2,181,5303,130,7001,232,3502
Laura Banner6,359,50011,199,4601,519,5302
Laura Kelson2,214,3604,833,310646,4003
Matt Arnett1,125,4802,505,350348,2503
Matthew Rich11,104,99028,279,4101,977,9603
Matthew Williams US1,077,5001,077,5001,077,5001
Meg Riebel11,476,76011,476,76011,476,7601
Mike Triplett3,336,5503,336,5503,336,5501
Nicholas Olivieri14,251,97027,651,0102,203,3503
Paul Burkhart3,683,3203,683,3203,683,3201
Rita Stevenson2,543,9003,346,5001,354,4003
Rob Van Heyde176,811,880176,811,880176,811,8801
Robert Gaines5,051,9906,515,4403,588,5402
Robert Haver2,861,3102,861,3102,861,3101
Samantha Watson13,932,75013,932,75013,932,7501
Sarah Stiles1,952,2302,408,9001,495,5602
Steve Leben7,884,4807,884,4807,884,4801
Steven Carter1,336,6801,336,6801,336,6801
Therese Edwards6,081,8106,081,8106,081,8101
Thom Chiki19,533,40019,533,40019,533,4001
Tom Edwards2,099,3402,099,3402,099,3401
Tom Stevenson5,265,9509,787,6602,901,5503
Trent Augenstein74,761,290145,560,4503,962,1202
Tyler Trollinger3,140,3704,683,4701,597,2702
Xan Sprouse2,703,2003,325,6302,132,2105
Zak Fisher7,036,21013,160,9402,889,6704

Godzilla Pro (Stern, 2021)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan30,932,60079,111,6107,001,44011
Abbey Tebbe21,739,69044,316,0507,342,9208
Adam Jacobs8,029,29011,713,3704,345,2002
Alan McClelland116,791,750116,791,750116,791,7501
Allan Sturms80,599,480105,644,14063,316,8805
Amy Kesting210,792,5401,082,611,75013,135,07014
Andrew Mayoka24,814,38038,242,16011,386,5902
Anthony Olivieri31,348,59073,342,13014,908,0406
Beau Blanchard74,726,190145,020,2804,432,1002
Ben Sauter 56,189,200187,589,3006,254,93016
Ben Singleton40,620,68075,366,89018,221,7008
Benessa Bowen15,762,14038,441,8706,832,5409
Bre Reynolds51,959,190187,528,80013,364,28011
Brett Ruland38,062,08094,891,65013,819,08014
Brian Shepherd569,885,6801,425,929,74019,349,27016
Brian Weisberg27,822,34033,555,46022,089,2102
Chad Kelson76,563,09076,563,09076,563,0901
Chad Markham 269,576,590269,576,590269,576,5901
Chase Jenkins15,922,02015,922,02015,922,0201
Chris Scott47,992,100152,959,81011,376,10013
Chris Stephenson11,668,73011,668,73011,668,7301
Christopher Olvis26,113,63065,938,5908,146,5806
Clark Ogrin44,171,18044,171,18044,171,1801
Cody Webb316,494,500732,100,50041,769,7909
Dan Walker OH33,912,98098,047,5405,028,77014
Dave Preece18,418,74038,545,0004,358,96012
David Tebbe26,949,74058,368,04011,201,36010
Dean Young24,538,13062,037,7505,667,3805
Deborah Tahlman117,879,110235,743,19013,264,4405
Doug Goode75,114,600470,991,94017,294,37012
Duane Woodford13,999,24031,000,3206,779,2509
Edward J. Skerness10,172,84019,357,5202,614,8806
Eric Nerland21,788,18047,604,9105,670,62013
Evan Joyce46,314,47046,314,47046,314,4701
Gregory Kennedy2,546,301,2802,546,301,2802,546,301,2801
Holly Koskinen134,294,230758,949,77012,182,73014
Jack Nebraska75,098,420156,342,4008,495,4507
James Scott OH201,986,800522,985,89064,663,67013
James Stethem39,808,620115,441,91021,602,8009
Jason Becker12,744,28019,645,7804,277,6107
Jason Boyer83,342,120322,769,96010,261,88012
Jason Johnson54,960,830108,325,53015,322,5304
Jason Jones33,077,07087,851,0609,388,05016
Jason Montgomery43,772,750151,215,1907,745,7805
Jason Ryan46,086,31046,676,79045,495,8202
Jen Ruper21,579,27037,290,03013,044,0603
Jennifer Triplett15,370,83015,370,83015,370,8301
Jess Reznik29,315,090116,201,3208,341,14011
Jesse Thornton31,729,44053,496,50010,683,2407
Joe Chaffin51,486,670244,592,3505,936,2609
John Jenkins12,277,64012,447,35012,107,9202
John Reemtsen113,519,650366,169,03012,104,64013
Joseph Weininger16,372,58031,895,93010,740,4504
Joshua Mullet29,126,69090,419,2907,988,29012
Karen Montgomery26,677,40048,860,11016,767,4804
Kathryn Olvis15,557,16023,868,0007,657,9003
Keith Jackson 21,176,61055,455,8407,639,9108
Ken Maynard10,268,24010,268,24010,268,2401
Ken Scott 37,982,65058,183,90017,482,0505
Kris Lake15,629,84016,142,38015,117,3002
Kyle Sauter49,529,030109,447,3502,865,52014
Laura Banner26,399,68063,695,6607,480,7407
Laura Kelson7,294,7107,294,7107,294,7101
Liz Goode32,521,94071,033,4009,517,9307
Lizz McDaniels24,723,73064,258,3504,017,7408
Luke Reemtsen44,017,92058,596,02029,439,8202
Luke Young32,583,42051,742,6608,762,2306
Mary Preece8,992,7308,992,7308,992,7301
Matt Arnett47,962,580138,039,20018,889,2706
Matthew Williams US51,085,860104,535,25020,639,4508
Michael Neuhoff149,042,240245,157,27052,927,2002
Mike Hedrick 21,007,15061,762,1706,845,1309
Mike Reznik16,915,77019,777,02014,054,5102
Mike Triplett32,527,30032,527,30032,527,3001
Mollie Johnson31,364,85061,038,1704,626,26015
Nicholas Olivieri47,768,46069,961,33025,575,5902
Nick Kennedy 278,080,700603,606,66040,704,3403
Nicole Hess35,394,00035,394,00035,394,0001
Olivea Oldham14,158,81016,810,74010,201,3103
Prince M21,759,06069,616,1003,821,4304
Rhonda Wamsley32,040,92047,570,11016,511,7302
Rita Stevenson16,395,83045,379,9505,828,1009
Robert Gaines300,831,960300,831,960300,831,9601
Ron Johnson43,974,470178,945,8706,602,7109
Ross Bergantino71,351,87081,980,11057,195,2303
Sally Eycke16,060,72016,060,72016,060,7201
Samantha McBride5,473,9306,457,6004,490,2602
Sarah Hallowell13,869,21023,111,8906,183,9007
Scott Vieth24,901,56024,901,56024,901,5601
Simon Lee45,867,950105,981,46015,632,8804
Stephanie Lauria7,319,0809,154,3905,483,7602
Stephanie Zona61,925,030368,681,75010,691,91012
Steve Leben62,458,52099,231,37025,685,6602
Steve Woods25,453,51049,440,51014,477,1409
Therese Edwards20,845,26035,254,2307,754,3905
Thomas Sauter18,216,31023,773,6009,931,7206
Tom Ceckitti88,114,920425,031,48012,534,54014
Tom Edwards38,438,77067,521,1109,356,4202
Tom Lariviere38,778,05073,724,80010,199,39010
Tom Stevenson19,006,58023,714,14016,029,2604
Travis Durham25,688,55067,605,8104,431,7807
Trent Augenstein165,237,900410,459,36047,386,68010
Veronica Lowry13,253,73019,072,7207,434,7302
Xan Sprouse49,825,430304,702,4509,185,89013
Zach Foster28,004,89042,567,78010,360,5503

Guardians of the Galaxy (Stern, 2017)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan109,119,090393,394,2508,968,92028
Abbey Tebbe46,429,410144,022,7503,091,12027
Abbie Reemtsen6,462,3507,776,1605,592,0103
Adam Jacobs7,822,2407,822,2407,822,2401
Alan McClelland5,390,6905,390,6905,390,6901
Alec Mayercin70,742,620331,834,5703,889,50013
Alexander Adams50,444,400141,442,7207,190,4509
Allan Sturms60,889,900173,859,1505,177,9504
Amy Kesting135,346,210641,958,78017,661,11029
Andrew Frazee65,526,330117,987,0504,719,1205
Andrew Mayoka8,522,5608,522,5608,522,5601
Angie McTear59,272,880100,321,95011,077,2104
Anthony Olivieri160,616,690518,773,5806,028,18618
Beau Blanchard104,520,690285,451,2308,487,90013
Beau Pendleton110,615,050299,735,3805,674,5108
Ben Sauter 63,690,760109,907,91011,869,70014
Ben Singleton46,434,910176,219,5006,489,28012
Benessa Bowen18,334,39053,478,3103,960,13010
Beth Nelson18,158,74039,369,0805,054,5404
Bhavan Patel20,558,22020,558,22020,558,2201
Bink11,653,51017,200,8517,214,9804
Brandon Smith72,054,700106,284,20037,825,1902
Brandy Binns59,285,140211,783,2308,302,6809
Bre Reynolds85,843,270265,635,4208,314,28028
Brett Ruland77,654,520243,372,3704,743,06021
Brian Davis37,306,84037,306,84037,306,8401
Brian Heath121,762,760421,584,3306,305,2308
Brian Shepherd184,726,470875,249,7905,487,02023
Brian Weisberg92,206,130117,144,51067,267,7402
Cameron Fischer38,047,05057,176,79017,718,3104
Carl Herceg130,871,510568,954,23014,342,53010
Chad Kelson14,876,20037,069,5202,848,47012
Chad Markham 195,850,200285,791,07088,193,0504
Chase Jenkins6,117,0509,093,4804,494,9003
Chaz Millfelt88,175,730260,133,74013,853,4805
Chris Scott70,322,080208,747,2809,477,25031
Chris Stephenson8,308,92014,576,6702,041,1602
Chris Wamsley 289,959,640289,959,640289,959,6401
Christopher Olvis29,703,83041,574,25013,786,8904
Claire Burkhalter67,706,830140,050,04011,978,0004
Clark Ogrin18,590,53033,037,7804,143,2702
Cody Webb255,299,650712,482,32016,235,90023
Courtney Root9,125,33014,586,4603,664,2002
Crystian Martinez53,109,04053,109,04053,109,0401
Dan Baker45,414,34073,105,40017,723,2702
Dan Walker OH65,758,800258,023,5205,207,62011
Daniel McDonald92,102,750130,000,00042,744,9603
Dave Hinkle9,961,5209,961,5209,961,5201
Dave Preece14,928,15031,967,0102,471,4708
David Tebbe35,331,880124,095,1603,730,64024
David Terrill63,760,56063,760,56063,760,5601
Dean Young44,775,29097,161,6305,041,7404
Deborah Tahlman147,778,380406,412,8406,012,46018
Diana Moore5,463,5405,463,5405,463,5401
Doug Goode75,774,090410,844,1803,757,33024
Duane Woodford42,044,120104,367,5303,760,77018
Eddie Lassiter40,524,47047,285,80033,763,1302
Edward J. Skerness41,145,110116,812,9306,760,19017
Elise Falk21,885,96037,137,6704,716,2408
Eric Nerland19,585,640100,586,7202,051,84027
Erich Rottenbiller169,519,540551,934,43015,129,90010
Erin McAleer Buscetta9,477,11013,118,9605,835,2502
Evan Joyce25,576,42025,576,42025,576,4201
Gary Nolan45,430,72045,430,72045,430,7201
Ginger Olivieri24,910,18028,802,30021,018,0602
Greg Drewes133,940,400208,259,31022,193,7503
Gregory Kennedy770,524,8201,459,393,29081,656,3502
Holly Koskinen114,975,600434,672,0604,737,35020
Irvin Torres II 150,821,140515,335,96038,261,2006
Jack Nebraska164,144,190810,395,61014,853,8408
James Scott OH300,216,100969,597,25025,454,98030
James Stethem75,997,880175,635,2209,278,28019
Jared Mayercin54,232,86097,090,3304,713,68010
Jasmine Zirkle31,433,73056,003,1906,864,2702
Jason Becker38,743,49092,451,87012,608,1607
Jason Boyer90,586,420379,634,42012,969,5306
Jason Coffman14,209,58021,923,6406,495,5202
Jason Johnson20,907,38028,955,53012,859,2302
Jason Jones27,028,294,950593,735,107,93011,482,23022
Jason Marshall5,256,6405,256,6405,256,6401
Jason Montgomery74,502,540227,865,71013,665,29013
Jason Ryan104,189,680218,517,36012,241,58011
Jeff Nelson OH15,732,86033,793,3405,221,0203
Jen Ruper90,349,290252,642,3306,325,70021
Jennifer Triplett6,529,9006,529,9006,529,9001
Jess Reznik72,577,740225,710,9203,852,12015
Jesse Thornton29,826,97073,084,0603,262,9305
Jim Miller17,959,04028,835,8908,590,2904
Joe Chaffin44,089,650109,778,93011,043,1309
Joe Delco4,315,1404,315,1404,315,1401
Joe Rosshirt9,665,31012,738,7506,591,8602
John Buscetta21,949,53021,949,53021,949,5301
John Jenkins13,150,22014,647,85011,342,5803
John Reemtsen133,947,870510,515,1908,078,42021
Joseph Weininger20,434,68028,375,5109,857,3105
Josh Davis4,445,3005,682,7303,207,8602
Joshua Mullet55,420,430197,023,0102,029,50023
Kara Grau50,172,230100,321,9502,066,7906
Karen Montgomery33,791,17048,802,32021,902,4204
Karen Stone15,287,11015,287,11015,287,1101
Karl Hildebrand7,529,6407,529,6407,529,6401
Kathryn Olvis46,512,680145,114,9706,620,4407
Katie Grimes71,402,760179,008,72011,752,81011
Keith Jackson 53,492,780175,891,4905,186,5005
Kelly Benke6,858,7209,587,7903,983,3603
Kelly Symmonds55,978,92064,799,22047,158,6102
Ken Falk11,101,43033,761,7303,334,1406
Ken Maynard21,099,58021,099,58021,099,5801
Ken Scott 44,439,00087,067,83011,064,8705
Kevin Coughlan62,451,91087,935,11017,460,4603
Kim Martinez123,376,360512,296,3604,949,12021
Kris Chandler30,747,76037,075,84024,419,6802
Kris Lake21,423,42021,423,42021,423,4201
Kristen Smith OH42,093,51094,372,3003,286,28010
Kyle Sauter31,159,05095,371,9409,786,09013
Kytte Burke26,092,60059,408,5503,663,3005
Laura Banner89,247,250372,581,9809,015,59011
Laura Kelson19,389,73059,562,6704,689,54011
Lisa Arthur65,039,570136,052,28019,285,5803
Liz Goode53,441,080169,219,9905,985,76010
Lizz McDaniels36,667,67079,271,0505,526,3207
Luke Reemtsen23,578,07023,578,07023,578,0701
Luke Young25,423,19069,567,5502,997,3407
Marc Zody43,029,05043,029,05043,029,0501
Matt Arnett30,739,430106,587,1405,130,7209
Matthew Rich135,195,730603,442,41010,247,52011
Matthew Williams US38,432,310112,085,0203,371,22015
Meg McCoy29,148,69032,549,79024,608,2403
Meg Riebel9,716,47021,516,1803,211,8305
Melissa Edwards3,033,7703,033,7703,033,7701
Michael Neuhoff113,199,270202,917,34061,553,9808
Michael Wyant52,376,190178,780,3306,450,0406
Mike Hedrick 22,003,99049,184,7404,807,6806
Mike Reznik103,775,750230,404,53013,156,1205
Mike Triplett31,876,96065,424,7806,004,1805
Mollie Johnson42,407,050131,189,0102,507,11012
Nebbie Brown31,816,58054,956,1608,677,0002
Nicholas Olivieri22,752,940106,082,5303,104,3909
Nick Horsfall9,159,72011,921,5905,689,6305
Nick Kennedy 171,930,690264,288,76079,572,6102
Nicole Hess15,884,27026,213,3805,555,1602
Olivea Oldham14,420,36027,009,3806,512,9903
Olivia Bosworth38,601,79054,490,07022,713,5002
Patrick Grau51,560,66094,740,66014,264,1804
Paul Burkhart49,768,84058,638,84040,898,8402
Prince M14,678,44037,733,0802,876,9105
Rachael Zynda3,802,0205,053,8602,550,1702
Rebekah Ristow19,639,41043,827,6704,329,2303
Rhonda Wamsley28,903,69053,135,1304,672,2402
Rita Stevenson32,791,73083,839,2102,208,60021
Rob Van Heyde6,934,0608,255,3005,612,8202
Robert Gaines56,581,020118,069,8803,400,3706
Robert Haver8,638,67017,381,2103,554,2703
Robert Stone26,648,09048,705,4404,590,7402
Ron Johnson183,850,9001,059,635,2007,858,55010
Ross Bergantino137,018,240214,532,18059,504,3002
Samantha McBride3,557,3903,557,3903,557,3901
Samantha Watson55,949,590128,246,9506,000,91010
Sarah Hallowell22,667,49057,348,9205,701,0007
Sarah Stiles5,992,93012,713,1501,478,9509
Scott Vieth64,476,500144,618,75014,228,1805
Simon Lee11,092,79012,361,2607,773,7604
Stephanie Zona44,968,740195,772,5807,301,79014
Steve Leben90,946,640318,444,1805,155,21010
Steve Woods30,073,19060,168,6602,690,6609
Steven Carter11,928,52018,771,3602,648,9903
Tammy Miller8,703,19011,631,2705,851,7303
Therese Edwards57,277,730131,753,1205,313,85018
Thom Chiki20,319,50046,057,3902,483,2606
Thomas Sauter86,412,650325,709,7607,064,4507
Tom Ceckitti77,961,410166,115,04024,471,12015
Tom Edwards83,438,290129,382,62028,205,1205
Tom Lariviere73,877,380240,797,1903,855,59028
Tom Stevenson17,862,46067,717,3708,993,53010
Tony Virata13,210,19013,210,19013,210,1901
Travis Durham29,266,500111,507,0702,784,59013
Trent Augenstein282,414,3501,311,259,35011,686,63015
Tyler Trollinger26,728,09056,839,8903,099,24015
Tyson McTear66,954,310206,785,8805,036,5806
Xan Sprouse43,852,840198,351,5003,616,64025
Zach Broadway28,409,03036,359,43014,718,8603
Zach Foster8,399,3408,399,3408,399,3401
Zak Fisher23,282,21053,858,2904,379,7107

Guns and Roses (Data East, 1994)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beth Nelson192,197,920320,787,97099,905,4107
Bre Reynolds207,724,400270,662,160144,786,6302
Carl Herceg527,790,360704,287,370351,293,3502
Cindy Grote553,326,050553,326,050553,326,0501
Claire Burkhalter204,166,990430,370,37066,564,0006
Erin McAleer Buscetta211,515,390341,426,710125,960,1003
James Scott OH296,600,740296,600,740296,600,7401
Jeff Nelson OH136,664,330152,006,010121,322,6402
John Buscetta258,279,380535,862,05098,458,0303
John Reemtsen260,892,290347,771,290174,013,2902
Joshua Mullet217,098,050282,659,360151,536,7402
Julie Whittaker166,421,040209,041,470123,800,6002
Kim Martinez261,091,560376,450,770204,814,7904
Matt Arnett107,924,040123,135,35092,712,7302
Michelle Aubrecht162,419,170185,741,400126,105,4503
Paul Burkhart233,061,990233,061,990233,061,9901
Peter Forget532,811,640796,159,130269,464,1402
Rita Stevenson184,966,220358,903,41082,658,0966
Rob Van Heyde497,222,800497,222,800497,222,8001
Robert Haver496,613,370496,613,370496,613,3701
Ryan Adelsberger169,574,510221,566,790131,026,6804
Trent Augenstein181,726,670181,726,670181,726,6701

Iron Maiden (Stern, 2017)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan41,892,390129,874,7105,441,4508
Abbey Tebbe18,568,19035,298,2708,930,5708
Abbie Reemtsen12,262,06014,981,2109,542,9002
Alec Mayercin46,631,450202,949,7403,955,93012
Alexander Adams37,861,41067,490,8808,231,9402
Amy Kesting120,411,220403,368,3004,977,6309
Andrew Frazee14,617,23014,617,23014,617,2301
Angie McTear3,708,4504,655,9502,760,9502
Anthony Olivieri81,703,060213,840,43015,210,4206
Beau Blanchard65,946,660111,468,8509,766,9108
Beau Pendleton88,912,110135,370,82024,824,1505
Bink23,111,36072,192,0106,076,0305
Brandon Smith57,672,63060,728,00054,617,2502
Brandy Binns32,350,06099,749,12010,075,74013
Bre Reynolds48,674,310153,323,83011,038,7107
Brett Ruland98,015,040230,965,79030,263,7109
Brian Heath49,549,110155,446,9208,392,87010
Brian Shepherd253,754,930317,786,430219,308,0504
Cameron Fischer27,967,49062,456,87010,681,7305
Carl Herceg61,006,300147,578,52014,658,7308
Chad Kelson17,032,59048,650,480648,63013
Chaz Millfelt46,875,160113,039,2706,335,4308
Chris Scott79,563,630120,870,00033,362,8104
Claire Burkhalter62,402,140105,711,9603,916,6105
Cody Webb144,186,000630,571,98014,428,8407
Courtney Root4,971,04010,593,0601,805,6103
Crystian Martinez7,582,9108,767,4206,398,3902
Dan Baker25,816,59050,973,7906,750,9604
Daniel McDonald112,427,210112,427,210112,427,2101
David Tebbe30,023,47089,666,5604,735,7607
David Terrill8,153,6209,337,0506,747,3903
Deborah Tahlman14,976,786,010193,760,760,31013,760,38013
Doug Goode16,923,35036,332,4703,106,7308
Duane Woodford15,069,25055,427,3404,224,1108
Eddie Lassiter20,993,19024,995,30016,991,0702
Edward J. Skerness19,172,26051,102,8001,745,7707
Elise Falk38,692,110183,394,3704,723,7707
Eric Nerland38,869,630148,017,1605,125,94011
Erich Rottenbiller114,359,070217,159,37040,121,2506
Erin McAleer Buscetta5,993,2705,993,2705,993,2701
Gary Nolan38,731,14057,546,58019,915,6902
Ginger Olivieri19,879,76061,585,6604,326,7505
Greg Drewes209,678,130209,678,130209,678,1301
Holly Koskinen129,478,850305,541,99024,079,79011
Irvin Torres II 194,539,030194,539,030194,539,0301
James Scott OH157,316,270356,258,02014,971,60012
James Stethem40,950,190103,085,42017,363,0905
Jared Mayercin92,376,980216,583,7309,629,0406
Jasmine Zirkle32,741,57067,264,09010,173,2605
Jason Coffman11,367,71024,963,7602,086,0606
Jason Jones37,833,260140,900,6405,039,0809
Jason Marshall6,542,8806,542,8806,542,8801
Jason Montgomery82,354,890222,454,72014,323,5805
Jason Ryan36,247,70088,544,0607,475,9306
Jeff Nelson OH31,602,14054,941,0108,263,2702
Jen Ruper58,360,850171,016,2506,348,1109
Jess Reznik7,118,9008,074,4006,163,4002
Jim Miller8,230,85010,735,9205,725,7802
Joe Delco24,545,99028,760,67020,331,3102
Joe Rosshirt6,576,24015,980,3502,984,5704
John Reemtsen76,624,010155,039,77016,003,6207
Joseph Weininger57,594,84098,327,17033,348,1904
Joshua Mullet88,919,100150,849,52035,252,1109
Julie Whittaker20,534,95020,534,95020,534,9501
Kara Grau34,965,460155,360,0005,639,1006
Karen Stone20,981,51056,229,5102,836,4603
Katie Grimes16,285,83038,267,5803,036,93011
Kelly Benke3,975,8704,022,7903,928,9502
Ken Falk7,761,06030,263,350711,4506
Kevin Coughlan23,625,37023,625,37023,625,3701
Kim Martinez50,323,170140,062,5708,926,6008
Kris Chandler15,944,77028,153,9103,519,7204
Kristen Smith OH15,813,40064,001,7102,801,7709
Kytte Burke28,289,45052,472,1909,327,8707
Laura Banner8,732,8409,297,4408,168,2402
Laura Kelson29,838,55064,496,8406,034,5808
Lisa Arthur12,135,24015,683,6509,254,7703
Liz Goode105,644,160233,721,08013,595,3503
Marc Zody3,176,8003,176,8003,176,8001
Matt Arnett14,357,89024,062,1504,653,6202
Matthew Rich60,033,840149,572,83014,655,06010
Matthew Williams US41,394,800104,663,6406,440,2707
Meg McCoy27,489,05049,955,6505,022,4402
Meg Riebel21,715,26048,018,3608,428,2204
Melissa Edwards16,390,97043,101,6602,582,1205
Michael Wyant43,283,670187,022,6105,852,5808
Mike Reznik22,442,91086,071,3467,263,5307
Mike Triplett20,647,79024,000,50017,295,0802
Nebbie Brown42,616,97069,250,17016,034,0404
Nicholas Olivieri17,241,10027,429,3408,535,7509
Nick Horsfall19,870,60050,105,6302,762,5907
Olivia Bosworth21,611,41040,364,8804,002,8603
Patrick Grau20,901,20044,737,4103,786,2806
Paul Burkhart32,448,01048,699,0009,991,5704
Rebekah Ristow15,194,46032,977,2804,041,7204
Rita Stevenson26,028,79053,097,2803,969,4609
Rob Van Heyde44,236,97061,280,59026,029,4103
Robert Haver44,303,65078,819,5209,787,7802
Samantha Watson40,205,81060,082,25010,628,5808
Sarah Stiles10,913,60021,729,6105,075,9203
Scott Vieth47,503,45079,122,94026,388,3003
Steve Leben50,701,460140,851,53013,111,2606
Steven Carter4,080,7604,080,7604,080,7601
Tammy Miller22,565,33048,786,6406,034,6005
Therese Edwards16,768,29041,819,4307,856,4306
Thom Chiki64,405,830112,344,60016,467,0502
Tom Edwards26,601,87055,344,9605,376,6005
Tom Lariviere107,022,000313,778,9506,859,90015
Tom Stevenson22,929,39062,674,0001,395,75014
Tom Szabo10,115,40012,951,8607,278,9402
Tony Virata16,825,77016,825,77016,825,7701
Trent Augenstein178,155,840497,286,4007,581,4709
Tyler Trollinger36,235,94051,389,0808,713,1004
Tyson McTear15,869,34024,461,5005,486,1203
Xan Sprouse28,433,46072,075,4304,438,6109
Zach Broadway124,888,860124,888,860124,888,8601
Zak Fisher27,137,81034,471,46019,804,1602

James Bond 007 Premium (Stern, 2022)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan19,373,14064,906,7102,198,7004
Abbey Tebbe34,172,09065,069,3804,841,7104
Amy Kesting118,584,090284,541,94024,864,7806
Anthony Olivieri157,037,020295,442,64093,914,6504
Ben Sauter 34,424,40053,793,58018,418,6303
Ben Singleton36,668,77072,414,1603,821,5104
Benessa Bowen17,195,92048,519,9602,236,0007
Bhavan Patel2,511,7402,511,7402,511,7401
Bre Reynolds80,817,980159,094,6502,541,3002
Brett Ruland63,596,23081,950,61051,845,0104
Brian Shepherd117,703,590215,997,88030,930,8707
Brian Weisberg30,716,45030,716,45030,716,4501
Chase Jenkins3,008,0303,771,4102,244,6502
Chris Scott51,646,43076,013,12014,495,8704
Chris Stephenson37,816,13037,816,13037,816,1301
Chris Wamsley 294,060,420294,060,420294,060,4201
Christopher Olvis34,080,72034,080,72034,080,7201
Clark Ogrin37,430,81037,430,81037,430,8101
Cody Webb148,625,870321,254,13025,758,1906
Dan Walker OH67,620,550172,099,11021,777,1106
Dave Preece13,263,37024,901,0502,000,9104
David Tebbe60,478,51086,835,35034,121,6702
Dean Young28,604,25054,282,8002,925,7002
Deborah Tahlman25,004,69025,004,69025,004,6901
Doug Goode50,922,54088,413,21029,131,5603
Duane Woodford25,415,49046,438,2403,617,9703
Edward J. Skerness3,122,5403,122,5403,122,5401
Eric Nerland25,879,93048,147,8905,139,8303
Gregory Kennedy372,144,320372,144,320372,144,3201
Holly Koskinen133,285,520344,198,66028,974,0006
Jack Nebraska99,049,220183,529,72037,540,1003
James Scott OH79,450,450254,972,63021,216,1006
James Stethem66,123,490104,013,20041,597,4206
Jason Becker17,079,63027,122,3707,036,8802
Jason Boyer15,811,36023,744,3705,493,9703
Jason Jones61,449,54093,146,53029,752,5402
Jason Montgomery66,095,29066,095,29066,095,2901
Jennifer Triplett52,614,51052,614,51052,614,5101
Jess Reznik64,298,960143,751,89012,872,1003
Jesse Thornton49,548,96064,248,41027,266,5803
Joe Chaffin54,276,100120,754,85014,401,5604
John Jenkins3,617,5004,357,9402,877,0602
John Reemtsen89,341,960153,787,07013,652,0005
Joseph Weininger5,433,55011,662,8602,467,3904
Joshua Mullet29,321,68059,783,2305,033,7506
Karen Montgomery24,999,87024,999,87024,999,8701
Kathryn Olvis17,895,91017,895,91017,895,9101
Keith Jackson 4,331,3407,694,5202,249,0103
Ken Maynard18,927,49018,927,49018,927,4901
Ken Scott 70,393,270106,349,25016,695,0603
Kris Lake26,489,60026,489,60026,489,6001
Kyle Sauter70,189,440189,492,50014,950,1404
Laura Banner9,484,77017,398,6401,333,1904
Liz Goode63,286,980106,615,57044,176,6604
Lizz McDaniels29,664,00037,001,06024,166,3504
Luke Reemtsen113,591,730113,591,730113,591,7301
Luke Young36,756,010104,941,8501,732,8408
Mary Preece18,122,42018,122,42018,122,4201
Matthew Williams US121,509,670279,040,46044,521,3505
Mike Hedrick 1,825,0301,825,0301,825,0301
Mike Reznik38,503,80051,467,49025,540,1002
Mike Triplett5,926,7605,926,7605,926,7601
Mollie Johnson17,983,52023,962,20012,270,8804
Nick Kennedy 156,918,880203,771,280110,066,4702
Prince M19,501,02088,544,4402,283,0407
Rhonda Wamsley18,577,97022,458,98014,696,9602
Rita Stevenson7,446,18012,614,0502,400,2004
Ron Johnson21,176,78057,598,070149,1805
Samantha McBride2,454,3602,454,3602,454,3601
Sarah Hallowell12,814,79023,664,6701,848,2603
Simon Lee18,113,09049,412,2001,727,7803
Stephanie Zona102,130,370337,721,69013,775,7504
Steve Woods31,612,98059,282,6805,074,7403
Therese Edwards12,283,61022,756,8901,810,3302
Thomas Sauter20,017,60020,017,60020,017,6001
Tom Ceckitti65,702,53089,502,69037,155,3705
Tom Edwards49,010,31049,010,31049,010,3101
Tom Lariviere55,142,15070,145,74045,248,3103
Tom Stevenson2,774,3703,533,6902,015,0502
Travis Durham10,957,18017,805,0904,109,2702
Trent Augenstein67,804,93067,804,93067,804,9301
Tyler Trollinger15,467,69015,467,69015,467,6901
Xan Sprouse45,053,52087,982,2203,525,8205

Junk Yard (Williams, 1996)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan1,688,4901,688,4901,688,4901
Abbey Tebbe4,276,8407,202,7201,350,9602
Abbie Reemtsen4,022,6107,421,890981,0003
Amy Kesting10,709,13039,215,3701,894,2606
Andrew Frazee14,528,51032,442,0708,676,2805
Anthony Olivieri3,293,6605,613,2301,949,4503
Beth Nelson1,704,9203,233,190600,6905
Bre Reynolds5,541,18016,718,2301,042,45015
Brett Ruland5,976,81010,272,2101,638,7803
Brian Weisberg5,601,0806,116,9105,085,2402
Cameron Hiebert3,752,0203,752,0203,752,0201
Carl Herceg10,658,61032,974,4101,360,38010
Carlos DeLaserda6,105,6808,110,7001,822,6705
Chad Kelson1,817,1602,399,2201,235,0902
Charles Lawrence2,323,0405,296,080627,8207
Chris Flohr1,474,3701,474,3701,474,3701
Cindy Grote4,289,31011,547,1501,086,0405
Claire Burkhalter5,728,33010,721,640735,0202
Dan Baker2,576,8404,414,990738,6902
Daniel McDonald24,454,90024,454,90024,454,9001
David Tebbe4,995,02012,303,1701,728,5304
Deborah Tahlman1,988,0001,988,0001,988,0001
Diana Moore1,376,0003,089,250534,8705
Doug Goode1,901,2502,989,460751,1803
Elise Falk1,555,9902,367,750744,2202
Eric Nerland4,767,5309,098,0602,278,7703
Erin McAleer Buscetta3,615,25018,016,840451,74012
Evan Bingham61,376,87061,376,87061,376,8701
Gillian Holle2,455,8404,336,950413,2103
Heather Khoury3,222,5306,339,0301,226,9905
Holly Koskinen7,424,7407,424,7407,424,7401
James Scott OH14,698,96036,013,600934,7207
James Stethem4,565,66012,387,260994,12012
Jeff Nelson OH1,553,9302,387,400551,4306
Jen Ruper1,408,9901,408,9901,408,9901
Jessika Dittler1,028,0201,468,580587,4602
Joe Rosshirt1,362,7101,362,7101,362,7101
John Buscetta2,097,4405,074,520929,1606
John Reemtsen5,909,80011,391,5803,139,9603
Josh Davis6,334,6907,568,7505,100,6202
Joshua Mullet4,607,32012,355,340495,32012
Julie Whittaker2,861,5902,861,5902,861,5901
Ken Falk2,223,9803,472,870975,0802
Kim Martinez4,161,5107,232,810802,6804
Kristen Smith OH2,084,5002,084,5002,084,5001
Laura Banner1,062,8101,497,330628,2902
Laura Kelson2,212,1307,259,060617,8507
Lisa Arthur640,700738,050543,3502
Matt Arnett1,665,1503,928,650610,0206
Michelle Aubrecht1,277,5502,142,440374,5504
Mike Khoury2,451,0304,165,930807,8805
Mike Triplett7,201,05013,099,4701,302,6302
Nicholas Olivieri9,720,41026,406,9701,472,1105
Paul Burkhart8,825,40017,000,0001,508,3209
Peter Forget9,257,46022,437,630863,9208
Rachael Zynda741,760741,760741,7601
Rebecca Schleider8,322,10034,478,100713,9109
Rita Stevenson1,404,6703,613,070658,14012
Rob Van Heyde5,121,30017,814,000713,20012
Robert Gaines4,023,0904,023,0904,023,0901
Robert Haver6,359,28016,599,9701,218,6606
Robert Stone4,540,7707,434,5501,646,9802
Samantha Watson2,281,7504,447,1901,171,6103
Sarah Stiles2,590,54011,839,050413,8507
Scott Moehring9,386,55021,317,210624,49016
Steve Leben9,637,34024,489,6702,711,8906
Steven Carter10,118,16011,661,5808,574,7402
Therese Edwards951,740951,740951,7401
Thom Chiki10,126,12011,621,4708,630,7702
Tom Stevenson2,093,3704,795,790311,5705
Tom Szabo7,854,3907,854,3907,854,3901
Trent Augenstein32,418,17062,259,05010,077,0555
Tyler Trollinger4,935,4806,418,1003,452,8502
Xan Sprouse3,380,81010,907,610657,2804
Zak Fisher1,686,4204,871,940700,25010

Jurassic Park Pro (Stern, 2019)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan96,701,350321,109,34018,740,56010
Abbey Tebbe34,086,470103,192,8003,682,62017
Alec Mayercin35,624,53035,624,53035,624,5301
Allan Sturms56,685,29090,807,39022,563,1902
Amy Kesting50,146,420124,120,4305,958,93015
Andrew Mayoka10,648,11017,447,2803,848,9402
Angie McTear30,276,43032,124,57028,428,2902
Anthony Olivieri52,690,550124,646,0808,631,54011
Beau Blanchard30,364,11056,804,5307,762,2508
Beau Pendleton113,464,770233,357,18054,454,3804
Ben Sauter 34,812,87097,357,6108,009,26013
Ben Singleton28,544,59068,301,4309,534,9307
Benessa Bowen13,803,19023,116,6006,899,2705
Bhavan Patel8,276,9208,276,9208,276,9201
Brandon Smith17,754,06026,475,2009,032,9202
Brandy Binns33,380,56076,054,8503,957,9503
Bre Reynolds91,567,240323,810,1507,817,22010
Brett Ruland29,845,020111,979,1109,012,87015
Brian Davis13,339,24013,339,24013,339,2401
Brian Heath78,698,570185,905,41017,914,5904
Brian Shepherd195,153,400494,668,24021,823,90013
Brian Weisberg22,269,30022,269,30022,269,3001
Chad Kelson22,096,40048,573,2504,175,5805
Chad Markham 287,857,720379,363,980108,829,6903
Chase Jenkins10,964,59013,432,5608,496,6102
Chris Scott32,366,89086,394,1507,085,58015
Chris Stephenson20,421,02032,482,40014,068,4503
Chris Wamsley 192,464,010192,464,010192,464,0101
Christopher Olvis21,617,05039,989,83010,085,9106
Cody Webb230,844,490627,304,580100,097,04010
Cristina Rivera13,712,92021,092,2008,124,9403
Dan Baker13,781,51013,781,51013,781,5101
Dan Walker OH22,276,93047,784,1406,012,21010
Dave Hinkle28,008,57028,008,57028,008,5701
Dave Preece16,148,66029,799,5302,465,9206
David Tebbe44,122,220142,578,69012,652,55011
David Terrill72,559,390123,892,79036,170,4403
Dean Young23,238,64035,900,5306,473,6104
Deborah Tahlman86,424,010215,722,9908,069,9507
Doug Goode24,960,58065,229,2005,682,60011
Duane Woodford24,763,62053,333,58010,542,22010
Edward J. Skerness28,361,52059,616,4209,259,92013
Eric Nerland30,292,600113,339,4607,911,57015
Erica Law7,995,9607,995,9607,995,9601
Erich Rottenbiller175,204,720175,204,720175,204,7201
Evan Joyce24,392,45024,392,45024,392,4501
Greg Drewes30,541,53038,328,23022,754,8202
Holly Koskinen79,793,190285,834,17018,893,59015
Irvin Torres II 6,251,5806,251,5806,251,5801
Jack Nebraska43,747,02069,837,85014,324,1907
James Scott OH180,814,250569,762,67010,032,94011
James Stethem38,249,46065,836,80016,269,88014
Jared Mayercin28,905,67043,242,44014,568,9002
Jasmine Zirkle37,973,18037,973,18037,973,1801
Jason Becker23,093,84039,993,8606,334,2608
Jason Boyer42,918,420221,826,6905,088,61411
Jason Johnson18,583,92032,143,26011,240,5903
Jason Jones22,138,56051,174,3303,761,89017
Jason Montgomery54,618,39096,860,0208,936,2707
Jason Ryan52,517,130118,781,25013,947,2303
Jen Ruper48,220,24091,821,79022,694,2605
Jennifer Triplett10,559,94010,559,94010,559,9401
Jess Reznik36,040,480109,679,67011,681,25013
Jesse Thornton36,663,13081,667,55010,445,6108
Jim Miller27,412,47047,412,3004,960,2703
Joe Chaffin46,699,620126,052,88016,843,4007
Joe Delco9,439,93012,025,2706,854,5902
John Jenkins3,302,9203,302,9203,302,9201
John Reemtsen40,323,870135,596,78017,539,17016
Joseph Weininger14,049,60019,772,9204,687,9403
Joshua Mullet29,505,95091,386,1005,005,59015
Kara Grau22,469,60042,833,5602,105,6402
Karen Montgomery42,688,95073,540,76011,837,1402
Kathryn Olvis24,542,58055,714,8703,193,2709
Katie Grimes20,484,29041,738,2306,309,9403
Keith Jackson 22,690,46033,409,39012,509,8304
Ken Maynard7,240,2707,240,2707,240,2701
Ken Scott 33,295,75048,778,42013,494,1904
Kim Martinez68,507,550175,157,85020,543,8904
Kris Chandler13,420,07018,037,5508,802,5802
Kris Lake4,435,9604,435,9604,435,9601
Kristen Smith OH25,095,50078,461,2009,090,5906
Kyle Sauter46,688,630133,078,9106,025,57011
Kytte Burke12,836,87019,335,7309,481,2703
Laura Banner34,023,27092,281,65014,113,5307
Laura Kelson24,013,34024,809,55022,750,2903
Lisa Arthur27,452,86040,783,96014,121,7502
Liz Goode45,633,200149,279,1706,504,65010
Lizz McDaniels28,545,35054,302,45015,521,5506
Luke Reemtsen44,481,52044,481,52044,481,5201
Luke Young19,269,71070,359,4002,727,2409
Mary Preece29,659,04041,681,50017,636,5802
Matt Arnett41,083,51090,433,6605,418,27011
Matthew Rich45,734,53045,734,53045,734,5301
Matthew Williams US25,684,79057,975,0702,079,31012
Meg McCoy9,569,0509,569,0509,569,0501
Michael Neuhoff105,592,570256,122,92023,243,4707
Michael Wyant86,081,67086,081,67086,081,6701
Mike Hedrick 24,747,42042,444,06010,924,2306
Mike Reznik23,305,65027,901,19018,813,5503
Mollie Johnson29,953,15053,789,42015,131,51011
Nicholas Olivieri16,146,29032,911,9005,808,9606
Nick Bullett4,856,8904,856,8904,856,8901
Nick Horsfall17,390,68025,767,1501,785,3003
Nick Kennedy 181,122,610181,122,610181,122,6101
Nicole Hess15,406,58015,406,58015,406,5801
Olivea Oldham13,994,37013,994,37013,994,3701
Olivia Bosworth19,501,36031,827,7707,174,9502
Patrick Grau14,601,57014,601,57014,601,5701
Prince M17,254,92024,989,5509,985,2105
Rebekah Ristow16,661,91016,661,91016,661,9101
Rhonda Wamsley14,127,58014,127,58014,127,5801
Rita Stevenson24,259,37056,469,4705,299,9509
Robert Gaines96,030,920172,078,27039,479,0703
Ron Johnson13,036,27040,268,5203,750,6406
Ross Bergantino208,089,740252,961,760163,217,7102
Sally Eycke16,074,43025,157,8806,990,9802
Samantha McBride22,538,53031,546,83014,328,2503
Sarah Hallowell15,334,13027,910,5206,333,9308
Scott Vieth66,161,73066,161,73066,161,7301
Shauna Harman12,231,15016,697,2008,489,9603
Simon Lee16,026,56018,069,57013,983,5502
Stephanie Lauria6,061,6006,061,6006,061,6001
Stephanie Zona23,390,15036,113,85012,246,6109
Steve Leben25,048,49044,014,82016,173,8505
Steve Woods27,154,12053,853,1506,379,9907
Tammy Miller32,944,51043,792,13022,096,8902
Therese Edwards34,900,17081,959,04013,180,22010
Thomas Sauter14,071,91035,019,1802,310,2705
Tom Ceckitti86,036,940496,392,5106,220,94015
Tom Edwards12,119,25012,119,25012,119,2501
Tom Lariviere42,073,250102,792,7808,680,26015
Tom Stevenson18,128,39024,212,4409,295,5905
Tom Szabo27,397,96035,447,77019,348,1502
Travis Durham20,944,64034,744,6005,692,1807
Trent Augenstein152,610,580321,727,60059,914,7605
Tyler Trollinger24,135,99039,522,6605,832,9503
Tyson McTear12,451,88012,451,88012,451,8801
Xan Sprouse28,913,52074,997,8606,679,29014
Zach Broadway24,083,22033,245,54012,427,6005
Zach Foster16,247,26019,853,59012,640,9302

Kiss Pro (Stern, 2015)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan46,105,98094,101,89019,994,7606
Abbey Tebbe21,741,50032,421,80012,020,8504
Amy Kesting9,653,25013,803,5306,757,5303
Anthony Olivieri33,028,89048,815,94012,795,9704
Ben Sauter 51,927,960193,230,8206,432,1006
Ben Singleton75,174,680164,279,2708,299,4104
Benessa Bowen20,819,16049,817,6404,884,5806
Brett Ruland42,767,00078,779,43012,209,2707
Brian Shepherd117,746,570220,810,45034,976,0905
Brian Weisberg19,680,76019,680,76019,680,7601
Chase Jenkins71,413,44071,413,44071,413,4401
Chris Scott28,110,83049,717,3404,459,4707
Chris Stephenson57,890,780142,522,2807,842,0603
Chris Wamsley 25,048,47025,048,47025,048,4701
Christopher Olvis11,398,92011,398,92011,398,9201
Clark Ogrin126,819,850126,819,850126,819,8501
Cody Webb312,141,930936,976,09060,101,7205
Dan Walker OH14,960,64025,863,4606,455,0906
Dave Preece11,074,44019,265,3102,491,0707
David Tebbe29,814,62063,461,6706,120,4705
Dean Young24,752,39030,049,02022,068,9903
Deborah Tahlman197,926,900308,769,08087,084,7102
Doug Goode16,157,38025,410,09010,823,6604
Duane Woodford7,959,7609,633,1406,238,1004
Edward J. Skerness8,685,0408,685,0408,685,0401
Eric Nerland24,502,49047,634,0707,882,9807
Gregory Kennedy1,158,439,2201,158,439,2201,158,439,2201
Holly Koskinen103,837,870298,695,15017,794,4404
Jack Nebraska32,140,96038,955,39022,308,4203
James Scott OH156,120,760343,216,08065,190,4606
James Stethem37,505,75052,526,59023,234,6303
Jason Becker22,112,15029,675,56014,548,7402
Jason Boyer77,899,210100,148,21055,650,2102
Jason Jones67,445,220265,617,03010,085,8405
Jason Montgomery97,915,130226,235,87012,479,3203
Jennifer Triplett10,110,85011,378,2108,843,4902
Jess Reznik56,704,68095,922,12030,527,9404
Jesse Thornton77,241,060155,477,01010,064,8603
Joe Chaffin56,496,650214,582,1807,519,1406
John Jenkins33,203,89058,320,4008,087,3702
John Reemtsen68,900,620182,344,9309,986,7206
Joseph Weininger67,063,190129,769,53015,196,8203
Joshua Mullet11,320,51027,946,9702,293,8806
Kathryn Olvis8,170,6208,170,6208,170,6201
Keith Jackson 123,182,820123,182,820123,182,8201
Ken Maynard7,730,79013,152,0403,707,6803
Ken Scott 92,213,200413,893,3903,783,1708
Kyle Sauter42,911,390119,079,99017,977,8407
Laura Banner31,567,15066,599,1103,800,5308
Liz Goode15,586,56023,119,18010,440,7103
Lizz McDaniels7,469,70012,979,2603,621,2604
Luke Reemtsen12,908,13016,028,8209,787,4302
Luke Young12,415,03021,074,6108,523,8307
Mary Preece10,694,84015,557,8908,207,4404
Matthew Williams US106,242,330203,351,8909,132,7702
Mike Hedrick 6,079,0808,723,2903,434,8702
Mike Reznik17,961,84029,289,8406,633,8302
Mike Triplett101,098,320172,636,29029,560,3502
Mollie Johnson20,890,92045,072,5906,172,6208
Nick Kennedy 83,445,960149,376,4409,165,7305
Nicole Hess10,283,38010,283,38010,283,3801
Prince M18,309,11027,064,9308,297,3205
Rhonda Wamsley37,169,42037,169,42037,169,4201
Rita Stevenson41,172,65082,953,76010,761,5304
Ron Johnson39,623,32079,226,99020,435,8106
Samantha McBride5,030,6506,849,6503,211,6402
Sarah Hallowell16,394,43036,275,9307,196,0405
Simon Lee21,718,53025,616,98018,620,5103
Stephanie Zona24,709,02049,764,2507,325,9803
Steve Woods145,215,260335,785,35017,500,7604
Therese Edwards20,534,98020,534,98020,534,9801
Thomas Sauter73,171,19073,171,19073,171,1901
Tom Ceckitti40,776,21078,448,9404,272,6904
Tom Edwards8,344,9908,344,9908,344,9901
Tom Lariviere42,842,72087,526,4103,579,4005
Tom Stevenson58,907,27058,907,27058,907,2701
Trent Augenstein37,260,80038,307,18036,214,4102
Xan Sprouse17,410,98023,376,0708,758,8204

Led Zeppelin Pro (Stern, 2020)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan45,620,090108,467,1906,167,36010
Abbey Tebbe16,895,54038,684,6901,651,61017
Allan Sturms41,967,32077,714,8006,219,8402
Amy Kesting68,070,190291,477,3301,209,37013
Anthony Olivieri45,209,870116,058,6205,357,6809
Beau Pendleton2,222,0202,222,0202,222,0201
Ben Sauter 57,916,330123,154,34013,082,64010
Ben Singleton24,821,17065,270,7104,987,9906
Benessa Bowen3,612,0804,306,2203,143,1504
Bre Reynolds22,466,54052,435,1503,065,5206
Brett Ruland34,090,760108,527,3203,168,22012
Brian Heath20,083,20030,320,4709,845,9302
Brian Shepherd89,245,650405,685,2809,282,13012
Brian Weisberg11,939,64011,939,64011,939,6401
Chad Kelson4,735,1006,898,7102,716,8603
Chad Markham 46,475,06046,475,06046,475,0601
Chase Jenkins13,588,76025,357,9501,819,5602
Chris Scott48,913,610184,074,1502,334,71013
Chris Stephenson25,487,70039,229,64011,745,7602
Chris Wamsley 21,829,41021,829,41021,829,4101
Christopher Olvis9,722,69016,758,6104,709,6803
Cody Webb223,246,310352,772,20063,471,1605
Cristina Rivera3,581,2203,581,2203,581,2201
Dan Thomas7,872,3807,872,3807,872,3801
Dan Walker OH9,613,05031,783,9501,095,8806
Dave Preece12,937,42023,851,9401,217,5407
David Tebbe15,400,84031,142,8004,119,6909
Dean Young2,090,9203,335,930845,9102
Deborah Tahlman67,243,260161,211,22012,010,7505
Doug Goode29,385,230131,697,3301,218,72011
Duane Woodford13,426,49025,513,0902,766,7706
Eddie Lassiter7,670,7207,670,7207,670,7201
Edward J. Skerness8,104,32023,635,1401,386,1807
Eric Nerland21,608,68034,472,7506,215,7207
Erica Law2,590,6802,590,6802,590,6801
Gregory Kennedy485,097,050485,097,050485,097,0501
Holly Koskinen66,018,710226,853,2305,185,06014
Jack Nebraska119,991,550382,571,5906,811,1905
James Scott OH159,368,520365,326,92011,801,43015
James Stethem48,801,37096,058,20010,085,2308
Jason Becker11,262,54024,749,3303,475,3807
Jason Boyer27,662,36086,722,2002,204,86016
Jason Johnson19,192,50032,293,5906,091,4102
Jason Jones26,434,23092,504,3503,420,20014
Jason Montgomery88,757,970139,074,64038,441,2902
Jason Ryan16,169,88016,169,88016,169,8801
Jen Ruper26,886,53032,252,62021,520,4402
Jennifer Triplett25,177,32025,177,32025,177,3201
Jess Reznik23,351,46049,066,47011,574,0505
Jesse Thornton33,417,95070,989,3607,113,4004
Joe Chaffin44,511,470116,085,8606,240,6006
John Jenkins1,460,1901,460,1901,460,1901
John Reemtsen39,060,640121,607,1802,307,50012
Joseph Weininger28,636,03053,746,3402,720,5404
Joshua Mullet13,559,74032,046,7301,028,0408
Karen Montgomery28,267,57053,816,0802,719,0502
Kathryn Olvis12,944,90034,610,5603,990,7304
Katie Grimes8,862,85011,750,4207,181,7103
Keith Jackson 22,977,23046,222,9308,870,2303
Ken Maynard27,053,22051,247,9002,858,5402
Ken Scott 52,036,300153,196,230809,1709
Kyle Sauter10,666,06030,154,4202,209,0209
Laura Banner9,047,27022,082,7602,252,6006
Laura Kelson3,965,0304,695,5203,234,5302
Liz Goode36,390,720105,600,1001,877,5308
Lizz McDaniels13,312,32032,613,3104,638,1607
Luke Reemtsen2,228,2002,228,2002,228,2001
Luke Young11,095,83034,252,8701,579,3806
Mary Preece4,278,1805,378,4603,177,9002
Matt Arnett10,512,92015,845,4505,180,3802
Matthew Williams US22,388,62097,448,8702,857,2109
Meg McCoy11,451,91014,828,5608,075,2602
Michael Neuhoff67,275,980142,072,85013,770,2603
Mike Hedrick 13,901,15030,187,2804,856,7209
Mike Reznik6,715,1806,715,1806,715,1801
Mike Triplett8,179,9508,179,9508,179,9501
Mollie Johnson23,192,38060,099,1702,529,04012
Nicholas Olivieri6,985,0606,985,0606,985,0601
Nick Kennedy 50,433,53086,125,49020,283,2103
Nicole Hess7,775,8807,775,8807,775,8801
Olivea Oldham11,288,92011,288,92011,288,9201
Prince M12,828,17028,651,0704,146,0706
Rita Stevenson10,073,13014,245,3905,769,7707
Robert Gaines52,737,470122,726,1806,627,4405
Ron Johnson23,580,19047,507,7903,643,3905
Ross Bergantino126,269,810195,562,01063,126,4203
Sally Eycke5,659,9405,659,9405,659,9401
Samantha McBride1,841,2501,841,2501,841,2501
Sarah Hallowell8,425,04024,291,4402,383,6004
Shauna Harman4,989,5804,989,5804,989,5801
Simon Lee11,593,68039,450,520929,8807
Stephanie Zona23,582,64045,303,3801,835,90011
Steve Leben6,012,2006,012,2006,012,2001
Steve Woods42,230,510126,662,6303,997,2107
Therese Edwards25,598,20067,765,8503,782,2003
Thomas Sauter12,134,05023,406,7306,643,4005
Tom Ceckitti71,236,040265,582,4104,448,34013
Tom Edwards7,399,2307,399,2307,399,2301
Tom Lariviere29,743,98093,802,8404,523,5109
Tom Stevenson12,302,54024,010,3305,590,9105
Travis Durham12,135,30023,541,5904,457,0108
Trent Augenstein90,264,900208,056,1206,399,0207
Tyler Trollinger17,905,00045,251,3902,719,3503
Veronica Lowry10,060,25010,892,4409,228,0602
Xan Sprouse14,505,33037,375,5601,851,37011

Mary Shelley's Frankenstein (Sega, 1995)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan449,046,020449,046,020449,046,0201
Abbey Tebbe133,373,250148,843,010117,903,4902
Abbie Reemtsen103,439,610155,796,46051,082,7502
Amy Kesting622,875,270622,875,270622,875,2701
Andrea MtPleasant336,146,220336,146,220336,146,2201
Andrew Frazee414,773,930731,863,98095,282,7503
Anthony Olivieri420,208,040777,063,750183,133,8403
Beth Nelson175,410,890321,186,85066,195,0206
Bre Reynolds197,372,110398,984,71079,620,2605
Brett Ruland382,970,010567,315,640198,624,3702
Cameron Hiebert713,253,710713,253,710713,253,7101
Carl Herceg447,859,830722,918,570172,801,0902
Carlos DeLaserda559,208,340830,332,220288,084,4502
Chad Kelson85,105,37085,105,37085,105,3701
Charles Lawrence169,087,660328,143,62075,757,0307
Cindy Grote292,286,090455,101,390151,107,2904
Claire Burkhalter224,794,040280,318,730150,824,4504
Crystian Martinez182,474,670182,474,670182,474,6701
Dan Baker240,355,960352,109,030128,602,8802
Daniel McDonald584,795,0901,194,327,060252,821,2203
David Tebbe170,402,370222,643,140129,389,3003
Deborah Tahlman657,028,720657,028,720657,028,7201
Diana Moore136,313,170211,125,54072,953,3606
Doug Goode144,719,560144,719,560144,719,5601
Eric Nerland197,735,340281,800,060113,670,6102
Erin McAleer Buscetta179,127,770243,730,52074,470,6105
Evan Bingham1,678,570,2901,678,570,2901,678,570,2901
Gillian Holle197,154,500280,979,210113,329,7802
Heather Khoury376,639,540618,076,770127,891,2204
Holly Koskinen374,171,950829,468,550127,265,0708
James Scott OH620,213,6401,260,935,130269,337,4207
James Stethem104,676,630134,846,94051,695,3203
Jeff Nelson OH174,144,380297,787,55080,901,9204
Jessika Dittler262,548,080399,106,850125,989,3002
Joe Rosshirt198,972,110246,602,440141,264,6703
John Buscetta325,163,740478,271,390175,652,8804
John Reemtsen423,993,0401,074,929,61087,595,85012
Jonathan Gleich197,400,870208,928,030185,873,7102
Joshua Mullet494,702,7201,567,668,630149,506,33013
Julie Whittaker234,193,880334,612,090155,345,9804
Ken Falk164,753,840164,753,840164,753,8401
Kim Martinez301,295,280377,629,950202,941,7004
Kristen Smith OH286,622,090286,622,090286,622,0901
Laura Banner86,101,09086,101,09086,101,0901
Laura Kelson320,396,030613,548,460122,238,1205
Lauren Wilson62,288,82062,288,82062,288,8201
Lisa Arthur163,900,460217,360,87067,643,2303
Matt Arnett193,641,150413,017,07067,914,0604
Matthew Rich381,870,460390,523,790373,217,1302
Michael Hostettler45,680,31072,954,1906,138,2603
Michelle Aubrecht179,825,000296,266,11086,622,0504
Mike Khoury151,267,970286,914,58046,057,0306
Mike Triplett125,453,840125,453,840125,453,8401
Nicholas Olivieri235,323,520380,759,120123,740,2604
Pat Khumprakob317,420,630475,708,380159,132,8802
Paul Burkhart546,803,2501,536,521,800181,920,04010
Peter Forget393,206,410726,184,18040,270,1306
Rebecca Schleider805,598,9301,309,420,160441,277,8104
Rita Stevenson226,660,870395,427,55086,176,6807
Rob Van Heyde200,730,320336,178,51066,195,8505
Robert Gaines231,522,180275,083,150150,295,0003
Robert Haver207,840,060358,150,560111,240,7404
Robert Stone188,030,390188,030,390188,030,3901
Ross Bergantino460,937,930737,111,38087,282,2704
Ryan Adelsberger184,596,110188,071,220181,121,0002
Samantha Watson86,357,440112,989,78055,646,6803
Sarah Stiles188,706,670343,034,93065,233,2308
Scott Moehring194,708,870385,348,03057,613,5804
Steve Leben508,859,5901,073,131,88075,095,9808
Steven Carter443,325,240567,655,410318,995,0602
Therese Edwards170,851,560276,430,52073,057,5103
Thom Chiki239,861,160382,801,130167,983,6303
Tom Edwards368,373,870819,696,890128,007,2904
Tom Lariviere217,565,270272,629,800162,500,7402
Tom Stevenson166,265,600310,726,94050,514,5405
Tom Szabo214,799,280367,520,65068,663,2306
Trent Augenstein1,354,706,4602,123,492,970565,250,9107
Tyler Trollinger290,189,120290,189,120290,189,1201
Xan Sprouse274,408,440593,309,22068,189,3005
Zak Fisher202,340,070299,196,50097,452,8804

Medieval Madness (Williams, 1997)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan16,336,42032,831,3002,548,66017
Abbey Tebbe9,614,17067,763,8501,376,67024
Abbie Reemtsen8,685,65012,404,4104,966,8902
Adam Jacobs9,986,5809,986,5809,986,5801
Alec Mayercin15,546,82038,045,2605,236,1706
Alexander Adams12,115,56023,751,0603,773,3108
Allan Sturms37,855,87051,311,15012,564,6803
Amy Kesting30,088,900111,481,22010,742,49019
Andrea MtPleasant23,113,93034,911,09011,316,7702
Andrew Frazee8,222,53011,314,6805,130,3802
Andrew Mayoka4,893,1404,893,1404,893,1401
Angie McTear9,816,09022,309,3404,892,5504
Anthony Olivieri14,022,18049,975,4101,865,01019
Beau Blanchard14,552,02034,004,8004,134,65011
Beau Pendleton23,085,04058,802,3001,182,2506
Ben Sauter 8,364,43021,358,670814,2608
Ben Singleton31,671,98061,088,17011,482,6204
Benessa Bowen15,420,52028,217,0505,219,2704
Beth Nelson4,959,3709,929,4801,034,4306
Bink4,551,9905,332,9803,771,0002
Brandy Binns6,409,59014,040,430635,3406
Bre Reynolds15,009,26051,778,9001,725,31033
Brett Ruland20,251,62070,474,6601,948,19027
Brian Davis3,788,5406,188,1101,745,5003
Brian Heath13,919,07039,735,230868,30010
Brian Shepherd32,299,22073,661,7102,574,93012
Brian Weisberg13,279,27027,111,4804,578,6304
Cameron Fischer3,663,4505,846,1701,879,0904
Cameron Hiebert3,602,3803,602,3803,602,3801
Carl Herceg18,348,81051,289,7105,817,04013
Carlos DeLaserda5,846,2307,026,6904,665,7702
Chad Kelson5,114,46016,450,7901,009,55018
Charles Lawrence4,081,10010,122,630622,82010
Chaz Millfelt20,934,35060,653,8605,107,8909
Chris Flohr3,961,2603,961,2603,961,2601
Chris Scott12,699,99054,684,030819,17024
Chris Stephenson4,317,2004,317,2004,317,2001
Christopher Olvis24,106,88044,127,3704,086,3902
Cindy Grote7,106,59025,519,6601,136,7608
Claire Burkhalter8,813,27030,351,210284,39017
Cody Webb38,583,270147,867,6905,235,81010
Courtney Root5,799,15010,306,1201,292,1702
Crystian Martinez9,027,56018,962,5502,343,0503
Dan Baker9,711,32011,889,0805,979,6705
Dan Walker OH20,228,83038,158,35010,882,6304
Daniel McDonald20,555,66035,920,2306,761,6304
Dave Preece4,536,2108,904,5801,572,5904
David Tebbe14,012,48034,937,2001,652,16016
David Terrill5,353,8905,353,8905,353,8901
Dean Young15,723,49029,090,8502,356,1302
Deborah Tahlman26,631,37062,306,7005,814,93015
Diana Moore6,827,43015,581,4601,220,7606
Doug Goode13,634,10035,865,560178,58027
Duane Woodford7,966,30028,496,9301,575,72017
Eddie Lassiter27,902,94027,902,94027,902,9401
Edward J. Skerness14,385,09050,720,9902,505,06014
Elise Falk4,055,0507,374,5701,894,0405
Eric Nerland14,178,58076,647,6801,202,41019
Erich Rottenbiller23,384,10039,096,77012,668,5704
Erin McAleer Buscetta7,391,81020,501,0401,400,9109
Evan Bingham100,999,400100,999,400100,999,4001
Gary Nolan14,673,98024,377,5004,970,4502
Gillian Holle1,760,8601,760,8601,760,8601
Ginger Olivieri11,042,01013,084,8708,999,1402
Greg Drewes6,470,4606,470,4606,470,4601
Gregory Kennedy74,153,71074,153,71074,153,7101
Heather Khoury4,285,1805,682,4201,551,7905
Holly Koskinen27,752,790131,434,0602,427,11023
Irvin Torres II 8,182,08014,586,1704,684,6903
Jack Nebraska40,982,890104,379,71012,017,3404
James Scott OH34,756,200110,202,1306,213,04025
James Stethem15,409,73049,361,2601,152,79028
Jared Mayercin10,513,18040,355,0402,046,2908
Jasmine Zirkle8,841,26014,066,4303,547,6204
Jason Becker12,081,18022,827,2402,635,3604
Jason Boyer17,665,24036,617,1802,184,80010
Jason Coffman5,427,50014,613,840962,3205
Jason Johnson4,677,0207,227,4002,126,6402
Jason Jones14,215,75041,935,7301,546,91017
Jason Montgomery16,865,26042,768,6704,235,54011
Jason Ryan14,961,95037,288,1503,683,73012
Jeff Nelson OH5,435,17011,180,3801,400,75011
Jen Ruper13,441,21034,727,3103,648,77012
Jennifer Triplett6,521,6506,521,6506,521,6501
Jess Reznik13,250,79020,403,3604,831,19011
Jesse Thornton26,505,57041,118,08019,079,2104
Jessika Dittler9,814,36015,542,6002,806,9803
Jim Miller2,179,8303,802,6101,100,7305
Joe Chaffin20,343,79059,661,9505,056,5206
Joe Rosshirt2,114,1302,385,9301,623,9503
John Buscetta14,817,03056,160,8303,443,85012
John Reemtsen21,540,410121,812,140868,71033
Jonathan Gleich5,277,5705,277,5705,277,5701
Joseph Weininger6,623,88010,516,9402,822,4003
Josephine Evitt1,525,9401,525,9401,525,9401
Josh Davis11,522,72020,049,8704,125,2604
Joshua Mullet12,350,88052,655,590948,89027
Julie Whittaker5,708,0508,999,3501,417,20012
Kara Grau5,378,46013,690,6001,507,2006
Karen Montgomery14,535,04014,535,04014,535,0401
Karen Stone8,888,18013,462,6604,313,6902
Kathryn Olvis3,818,9304,923,9403,154,5703
Katie Grimes10,355,85045,285,8101,921,79010
Keith Jackson 14,369,55038,671,3601,062,7103
Kelly Benke6,704,6906,704,6906,704,6901
Kelly Symmonds5,372,1105,372,1105,372,1101
Ken Falk6,173,32012,756,0701,000,8806
Ken Maynard3,940,8303,940,8303,940,8301
Ken Scott 9,571,90021,897,4703,468,2506
Kevin Coughlan5,706,3407,734,3204,588,2003
Kim Martinez13,123,29061,844,8701,870,98027
Kristen Smith OH8,891,59028,018,2802,015,17010
Kyle Sauter16,696,84036,998,5302,487,5008
Kytte Burke7,848,91015,441,7901,608,9405
Laura Banner9,165,42034,024,2402,814,49010
Laura Kelson7,623,71021,363,9401,132,37016
Lauren Wilson11,355,49011,355,49011,355,4901
Lisa Arthur10,529,78020,848,5205,358,1408
Liz Goode15,202,75034,819,7801,541,5709
Lizz McDaniels3,106,6004,041,1001,319,5603
Luke Reemtsen5,066,8808,283,7701,849,9802
Luke Young3,753,8307,476,1401,076,8904
Marc Zody18,198,86018,198,86018,198,8601
Mary Preece1,326,1601,326,1601,326,1601
Matt Arnett12,058,55032,408,5502,145,03019
Matthew Rich14,287,58062,030,1601,484,4609
Matthew Williams US10,582,57030,966,1301,322,12014
Meg McCoy13,744,45019,896,79010,144,9503
Meg Riebel4,175,6804,175,6804,175,6801
Melissa Edwards5,550,5507,691,5203,409,5702
Michael Hostettler3,589,5103,589,5103,589,5101
Michael Neuhoff17,537,18039,323,1604,603,1504
Michael Wyant6,549,8209,526,4504,400,8704
Michelle Aubrecht4,197,0305,290,7702,996,6304
Mike Hedrick 13,362,90018,179,7408,957,8705
Mike Khoury8,523,04019,850,6001,798,6309
Mike Reznik12,417,38047,641,4202,787,5507
Mike Triplett19,795,95029,330,6605,489,9104
Mollie Johnson14,841,21047,362,6702,386,5805
Nebbie Brown5,580,88012,244,1201,724,8505
Nicholas Olivieri6,717,87012,723,3001,511,87012
Nick Horsfall3,914,0905,954,8802,046,7605
Nick Kennedy 71,938,330122,975,92020,900,7302
Nicole Hess11,311,04019,411,4903,210,5902
Olivea Oldham2,047,4202,324,3701,770,4602
Olivia Bosworth5,535,9105,535,9105,535,9101
Patrick Grau10,036,73016,714,1602,756,0705
Paul Burkhart13,112,54021,976,4901,117,9608
Peter Forget18,452,55038,511,5001,774,1809
Prince M7,018,71011,647,2502,390,1602
Rachael Zynda4,398,3106,374,5803,340,3303
Rebecca Schleider13,157,21036,728,9301,407,4205
Rebekah Ristow4,689,2804,689,2804,689,2801
Rhonda Wamsley34,354,63034,354,63034,354,6301
Rita Stevenson9,083,05062,168,540315,56022
Rob Van Heyde9,361,78031,893,3902,665,80016
Robert Gaines25,122,95095,915,4303,520,21011
Robert Haver17,073,02032,099,2705,446,93010
Robert Stone9,171,97014,665,4203,678,5102
Ron Johnson38,524,290108,890,0008,843,7805
Ross Bergantino35,749,52068,323,3103,183,5503
Ryan Adelsberger12,808,48020,778,6104,838,3502
Sally Eycke8,628,81012,145,0905,112,5302
Samantha McBride5,593,3405,593,3405,593,3401
Samantha Watson16,359,11064,789,5101,963,13011
Sarah Hallowell2,931,1703,542,7202,349,2103
Sarah Stiles5,163,97018,614,6901,182,29012
Scott Moehring12,803,35032,831,5503,395,77012
Scott Vieth5,704,0305,704,0305,704,0301
Shauna Harman3,938,7203,938,7203,938,7201
Simon Lee2,000,5103,853,330352,9904
Stephanie Lauria7,213,1707,213,1707,213,1701
Stephanie Zona9,341,56036,972,8201,893,92011
Steve Leben12,271,39050,906,2903,928,64013
Steve Woods22,314,56067,380,3703,045,3705
Steven Carter9,291,14028,198,7801,446,6909
Tammy Miller5,777,7609,469,0402,048,8903
Therese Edwards12,088,50030,399,8801,567,16014
Thom Chiki17,993,84043,021,3105,733,3105
Thomas Sauter9,325,95020,874,2403,042,5205
Tom Ceckitti19,640,66054,821,7005,741,1707
Tom Edwards18,250,52066,405,3103,222,7006
Tom Lariviere15,548,67055,295,5301,622,05017
Tom Stevenson6,706,64017,707,2101,031,70013
Tom Szabo5,742,55012,643,4001,516,4805
Tony Virata12,315,17023,956,8505,777,6703
Travis Durham8,254,16015,234,4802,101,9905
Trent Augenstein32,392,170137,537,0205,553,92022
Tyler Trollinger10,820,50039,818,3401,049,29017
Tyson McTear15,727,01023,704,7405,209,5306
Veronica Lowry2,326,8402,326,8402,326,8401
Xan Sprouse11,310,73048,723,9601,539,24029
Zak Fisher11,044,25039,488,2601,678,71013

Monopoly (Stern, 2001)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan4,594,8609,437,930369,11020
Abbey Tebbe5,197,93011,296,3601,133,20016
Abbie Reemtsen3,304,8408,185,6401,229,2604
Alec Mayercin3,948,73010,460,800444,7809
Alexander Adams5,468,1809,887,9001,721,82010
Allan Sturms5,693,8908,184,9503,202,8202
Amy Kesting7,900,85014,475,6302,547,27016
Andrea MtPleasant5,242,9505,242,9505,242,9501
Andrew Frazee5,552,87011,600,0401,742,2104
Andrew Mayoka1,662,3201,662,3201,662,3201
Angie McTear4,818,3906,580,1401,845,1604
Anthony Olivieri4,959,31012,630,3101,669,70015
Beau Blanchard5,927,10011,293,5701,640,1004
Beau Pendleton6,799,51014,594,2001,129,6209
Ben Sauter 4,881,9809,628,9801,380,8203
Beth Nelson1,900,8304,411,860886,7006
Bink2,045,1105,600,920440,8508
Brandon Smith7,662,1909,209,9806,114,4002
Brandy Binns3,416,1607,523,750777,57010
Bre Reynolds5,065,26010,569,600996,87021
Brett Ruland4,262,86012,654,090974,72011
Brian Heath4,234,45010,218,3701,254,74013
Brian Shepherd13,486,25023,804,8608,450,1506
Caleb Goode6,541,6506,541,6506,541,6501
Cameron Fischer2,359,7805,524,040327,1003
Cameron Hiebert7,356,9407,356,9407,356,9401
Carl Herceg6,752,99014,138,350983,36014
Carlos DeLaserda2,300,3702,479,0402,121,6902
Chad Kelson2,284,4805,462,450320,01018
Chad Markham 9,520,31012,041,0106,999,6002
Charles Lawrence3,496,6805,640,9601,308,2805
Chaz Millfelt4,622,9509,008,630489,61010
Chris Scott6,426,71014,751,9301,107,62017
Christopher Olvis3,738,6606,370,7901,106,5202
Cindy Grote3,811,4005,772,8002,119,6203
Claire Burkhalter4,324,4207,226,6802,199,3605
Cody Webb2,418,0404,668,690647,5605
Courtney Root399,390399,390399,3901
Crystian Martinez2,049,9203,339,870524,7408
Dan Baker3,204,4105,786,2402,013,6404
Dan Thomas5,103,5905,103,5905,103,5901
Dan Walker OH3,757,7007,313,9101,051,3803
Daniel McDonald6,239,5506,239,5506,239,5501
Dave Preece883,6901,471,580295,7902
David Tebbe5,700,23011,914,740991,3009
David Terrill1,590,5601,590,5601,590,5601
Deborah Tahlman5,931,6908,390,2302,705,85010
Diana Moore2,097,3903,808,450807,5407
Doug Goode3,620,58011,495,250676,32022
Duane Woodford3,336,86012,330,730402,37013
Eddie Lassiter1,501,5803,316,680531,6103
Edward J. Skerness2,977,4006,557,720479,30014
Elise Falk3,010,7705,788,8801,336,8603
Eric Nerland5,809,39014,062,410359,22016
Erich Rottenbiller5,349,21012,539,260386,7505
Erin McAleer Buscetta1,821,9203,258,100820,0208
Evan Bingham6,218,7206,218,7206,218,7201
Gary Nolan5,456,5506,216,9604,696,1302
Gillian Holle979,010979,010979,0101
Ginger Olivieri2,271,2903,434,1101,108,4602
Greg Drewes4,337,6307,483,6401,191,6202
Heather Khoury3,631,76013,953,8701,057,09010
Holly Koskinen5,649,11014,362,3701,792,82016
Irvin Torres II 5,921,38013,852,2701,397,0305
Jack Nebraska16,023,42016,023,42016,023,4201
James Scott OH10,471,25022,692,6602,577,10033
James Stethem4,164,10012,790,550861,16014
Jared Mayercin4,986,17011,818,510593,71015
Jasmine Zirkle3,102,6905,462,280877,6703
Jason Becker3,123,3405,507,890461,7906
Jason Boyer2,140,6202,789,9401,491,2902
Jason Coffman1,119,6201,119,6201,119,6201
Jason Johnson1,317,1601,317,1601,317,1601
Jason Jones3,573,1307,597,9601,691,95015
Jason Montgomery4,300,8508,550,9702,261,1307
Jason Ryan7,048,60012,470,9102,410,1607
Jeff Nelson OH2,417,4804,732,090999,0907
Jen Ruper4,301,7209,539,5802,142,71014
Jess Reznik4,359,7807,067,3202,684,2703
Jim Miller1,950,0302,291,7201,608,3402
Joe Delco888,100888,100888,1001
Joe Rosshirt3,252,6005,532,1401,623,9507
John Buscetta1,419,6502,092,850875,1704
John Reemtsen6,251,69012,896,840796,67016
Jonathan Gleich1,963,6101,963,6101,963,6101
Joseph Weininger2,196,1903,705,850934,7103
Josh Davis2,740,5104,254,4701,226,5502
Joshua Mullet5,075,66011,017,240214,57014
Julie Whittaker4,157,2307,091,2502,541,1505
Kara Grau3,328,6306,525,600449,8103
Kathryn Olvis2,264,1102,264,1102,264,1101
Katie Grimes2,124,9004,339,530279,0809
Kelly Benke1,071,8601,155,6301,018,8505
Kelly Symmonds920,250920,250920,2501
Ken Falk2,143,4407,127,490516,8105
Kevin Coughlan3,838,2804,500,6302,627,6503
Kim Martinez3,625,99010,169,2001,108,35015
Kris Chandler3,688,5103,688,5103,688,5101
Kristen Smith OH2,909,9906,577,8501,212,13015
Kyle Sauter7,050,1507,050,1507,050,1501
Kytte Burke3,561,5306,310,860725,4008
Laura Banner3,408,1106,130,350847,1506
Laura Kelson3,403,50011,011,390331,57026
Lisa Arthur4,346,76012,341,1701,871,9308
Liz Goode3,787,2808,057,8802,068,8308
Marc Zody4,770,6506,354,1203,187,1702
Matt Arnett4,033,36014,603,1801,123,74017
Matthew Rich4,954,5407,706,8901,229,6606
Matthew Williams US3,317,55011,696,950940,23012
Meg McCoy3,475,9203,826,6203,125,2202
Meg Riebel3,140,1107,202,2001,183,8304
Melissa Edwards937,310937,310937,3101
Michael Wyant1,498,8401,774,5801,223,1002
Michelle Aubrecht1,439,4503,305,870437,1503
Mike Hedrick 2,301,3704,159,080443,6502
Mike Khoury3,126,5504,089,3901,327,8603
Mike Reznik2,497,3004,884,360749,3106
Mike Triplett2,584,1005,678,210799,7603
Mollie Johnson5,019,1508,971,4001,564,4907
Nebbie Brown685,880685,880685,8801
Nicholas Olivieri3,616,4208,696,180231,0709
Nick Horsfall1,083,6301,083,6301,083,6301
Olivea Oldham505,440572,350446,7703
Olivia Bosworth1,574,4901,724,1701,424,8002
Pat Khumprakob2,054,7002,750,2001,359,1902
Patrick Grau2,286,8402,289,2502,284,4302
Paul Burkhart5,329,76012,647,9001,777,59010
Peter Forget3,562,1005,423,8902,416,9304
Rachael Zynda504,310637,320361,8904
Rebecca Schleider5,940,9606,427,8805,454,0402
Rebekah Ristow1,911,5103,201,610869,5603
Rita Stevenson3,376,37012,778,060292,18024
Rob Van Heyde4,031,6708,133,2501,327,66011
Robert Gaines6,947,22013,792,4101,896,77013
Robert Haver4,099,8507,019,150820,1609
Robert Stone4,447,3004,966,2103,928,3802
Ross Bergantino9,129,25017,866,3102,217,7106
Ryan Adelsberger6,353,8206,353,8206,353,8201
Samantha Watson4,103,8306,757,410739,7308
Sarah Stiles2,810,4805,500,990758,7005
Scott Moehring4,197,4507,878,0201,135,5006
Scott Vieth2,612,3703,826,6101,398,1202
Stephanie Lauria922,870922,870922,8701
Stephanie Zona3,815,5304,438,7803,192,2702
Steve Leben5,908,14010,199,1401,921,19010
Steve Woods3,974,5706,168,2902,611,4404
Steven Carter2,762,4205,269,440607,1408
Therese Edwards4,682,7408,651,180952,62011
Thom Chiki5,573,88014,237,1102,142,8807
Thomas Sauter2,378,1203,301,5701,211,7803
Tom Ceckitti6,445,26021,960,6001,122,5206
Tom Edwards8,564,85011,306,1905,823,5102
Tom Lariviere4,417,7009,735,320993,20016
Tom Stevenson3,509,93012,138,2701,019,56019
Tom Szabo2,797,0305,008,7701,406,0904
Tony Virata7,238,4507,238,4507,238,4501
Travis Durham2,745,0505,578,150809,1908
Trent Augenstein12,475,91030,873,7301,436,18026
Tyler Trollinger3,935,0305,930,9801,205,1408
Tyson McTear1,319,2601,390,0301,248,4802
Xan Sprouse4,090,8509,785,7001,321,18013
Zach Broadway1,227,9501,642,830813,0602
Zach Foster1,347,0201,347,0201,347,0201
Zak Fisher3,361,0807,092,210356,87011

MotorDome (Bally, 1986)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan775,270775,270775,2701
Abbie Reemtsen232,560430,230124,5203
Alec Mayercin471,990485,430458,5502
Amy Kesting1,098,7601,978,470317,4607
Andrew Frazee842,5201,327,940144,1303
Anthony Olivieri466,280466,280466,2801
Bink353,290556,570179,6704
Brandy Binns222,030222,030222,0301
Bre Reynolds536,920849,100325,5204
Brett Ruland892,4101,464,170604,6103
Brian Heath582,450582,450582,4501
Carl Herceg1,152,1001,723,180639,4905
Chad Kelson314,390408,370151,3603
Chaz Millfelt842,380897,750787,0002
Claire Burkhalter457,830516,033399,6202
Dan Baker531,750531,750531,7501
Daniel McDonald616,550870,800322,3304
David Tebbe397,640495,860299,4202
Deborah Tahlman695,370831,390526,2703
Diana Moore361,070720,740190,8204
Doug Goode374,550374,550374,5501
Edward J. Skerness182,790182,790182,7901
Elise Falk220,940329,830114,6203
Eric Nerland624,050773,140474,9502
Erin McAleer Buscetta180,040197,500162,5702
Gary Nolan392,180392,180392,1801
Irvin Torres II 839,060993,410684,7102
James Scott OH876,7701,333,120656,1504
James Stethem598,840903,950293,7302
Jared Mayercin660,740693,410620,0803
Jason Jones600,230796,620403,8302
Jeff Nelson OH293,600454,880132,3102
Jen Ruper614,770614,770614,7701
John Buscetta395,720395,720395,7201
John Reemtsen904,040904,040904,0401
Joshua Mullet1,174,5601,793,060735,4203
Julie Whittaker563,650563,650563,6501
Kelly Benke754,800754,800754,8001
Ken Falk495,980495,980495,9801
Kim Martinez797,0001,869,550345,0806
Kristen Smith OH694,540694,540694,5401
Laura Banner108,090108,090108,0901
Laura Kelson1,702,0702,642,610761,5202
Lisa Arthur742,340866,600618,0802
Matt Arnett606,370606,370606,3701
Matthew Rich885,7601,058,340555,0903
Mike Triplett609,500659,450559,5402
Nicholas Olivieri339,860536,113143,6002
Paul Burkhart326,330472,660229,7403
Rachael Zynda590,130590,130590,1301
Rob Van Heyde1,073,5701,791,870724,8804
Robert Gaines1,997,2601,997,2601,997,2601
Ross Bergantino1,468,6402,077,710989,1904
Samantha Watson444,080444,080444,0801
Sarah Stiles275,710297,140238,0604
Steve Leben588,020802,890373,1402
Steven Carter180,020180,020180,0201
Thom Chiki657,7101,001,240314,1702
Tom Edwards653,840796,350358,0204
Tom Stevenson459,560738,570309,2303
Trent Augenstein1,190,0201,467,980904,0403
Tyler Trollinger1,145,2201,566,790723,6502
Zak Fisher250,000250,000250,0001

Mousin' Around! (Bally, 1985)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan1,985,6903,727,810519,54011
Abbey Tebbe1,344,4603,734,300342,04010
Abbie Reemtsen1,535,6102,391,9901,104,6703
Adam Jacobs327,040327,040327,0401
Alec Mayercin1,984,5004,312,320176,08014
Alexander Adams1,553,3503,652,420200,0107
Allan Sturms1,322,7901,484,2201,148,0903
Amy Kesting2,906,8509,793,860203,56027
Andrew Frazee1,281,2801,585,6301,124,6503
Angie McTear2,035,1804,291,190399,6204
Anthony Olivieri2,710,1009,037,480606,03012
Beau Blanchard1,188,8802,212,180378,66010
Beau Pendleton3,116,3508,802,830603,70012
Ben Sauter 1,290,3703,135,270360,06010
Ben Singleton1,221,8501,245,0601,198,6302
Benessa Bowen842,380867,110817,6502
Beth Nelson1,052,9201,270,650794,0703
Bink1,238,5001,500,280800,5303
Brandon Smith1,216,8201,915,070518,5602
Brandy Binns1,818,8102,518,4101,138,6507
Bre Reynolds1,785,4805,840,260128,05022
Brett Ruland2,003,5609,658,950284,11028
Brian Davis489,100489,100489,1001
Brian Heath2,560,4709,901,980255,17014
Brian Shepherd4,545,48010,213,9701,284,10013
Cameron Fischer1,805,8203,265,130487,7206
Carl Herceg1,884,2904,520,700506,5403
Chad Kelson881,8901,889,100293,06013
Chad Markham 3,857,9507,044,7501,947,8006
Charles Lawrence1,371,6701,371,6701,371,6701
Chaz Millfelt2,163,0605,199,540649,7606
Chris Scott2,332,9605,691,530428,51017
Christopher Olvis868,060868,060868,0601
Claire Burkhalter1,730,7303,893,400662,61012
Cody Webb3,681,4208,719,930870,54011
Courtney Root515,740612,550431,0203
Cristina Rivera1,442,4001,442,4001,442,4001
Crystian Martinez1,765,0302,965,1001,133,5505
Dan Baker2,156,1703,170,7801,282,6204
Dan Walker OH1,104,9001,399,700804,6704
Daniel McDonald1,676,6903,791,990414,1404
Dave Preece984,1401,142,580825,6902
David Tebbe2,013,3307,968,500476,54013
Dean Young1,145,5701,938,090353,0402
Deborah Tahlman2,887,3707,452,000591,12022
Diana Moore1,384,5202,118,690711,5903
Doug Goode1,454,2002,223,590307,93012
Duane Woodford821,5202,283,610127,07011
Eddie Lassiter3,876,5403,876,5403,876,5401
Edward J. Skerness1,848,5205,862,030265,03020
Elise Falk1,573,8302,587,860697,6404
Eric Nerland1,768,0103,007,480590,51021
Erich Rottenbiller2,410,7405,327,930292,0405
Erin McAleer Buscetta2,005,1802,787,6001,461,7203
Evan Bingham5,912,1605,912,1605,912,1601
Gary Nolan2,975,0504,169,3401,780,7602
Ginger Olivieri780,1001,322,330573,5704
Greg Drewes1,140,5001,140,5001,140,5001
Holly Koskinen2,347,7006,987,110327,03019
Irvin Torres II 881,8301,175,720521,1703
Jack Nebraska2,310,3303,038,6501,405,3004
James Scott OH3,879,04019,851,980701,64027
James Stethem1,941,9407,940,450466,57021
Jared Mayercin2,087,9806,549,710671,30012
Jasmine Zirkle1,443,0303,178,030437,6308
Jason Becker923,6002,788,360332,5207
Jason Boyer2,333,8603,858,260941,6407
Jason Coffman854,1601,175,110298,5606
Jason Johnson663,270893,620242,0503
Jason Jones1,378,5802,440,580415,53013
Jason Marshall2,868,0605,070,470665,6402
Jason Montgomery1,966,3703,934,220336,63013
Jason Ryan1,217,6202,016,190503,5504
Jeff Nelson OH499,000499,000499,0001
Jen Ruper2,414,8507,540,300329,51022
Jess Reznik2,158,1604,190,3801,202,2006
Jesse Thornton1,272,6501,272,6501,272,6501
Jim Miller1,453,2002,157,690748,7002
Joe Chaffin920,7201,047,910793,5202
Joe Rosshirt1,550,8802,841,330436,5705
John Buscetta1,061,5601,668,070122,0303
John Reemtsen2,340,9508,794,190290,06024
Joseph Weininger849,1701,076,650420,6503
Josh Davis3,934,8503,934,8503,934,8501
Joshua Mullet1,677,1905,897,190213,04024
Julie Whittaker819,110819,110819,1101
Kara Grau1,606,9102,278,760644,6103
Karen Montgomery535,330596,540474,1202
Karen Stone1,242,7201,763,780721,6602
Kathryn Olvis1,430,1101,927,100714,6003
Katie Grimes1,212,4302,368,250205,70014
Keith Jackson 963,2501,975,230286,1004
Kelly Benke493,570493,570493,5701
Ken Falk848,3401,664,730196,0307
Ken Scott 2,200,7702,200,7702,200,7701
Kim Martinez1,625,7805,173,160216,60012
Kris Chandler493,570493,570493,5701
Kristen Smith OH1,923,0904,212,910915,1109
Kyle Sauter2,074,5003,936,330487,1006
Kytte Burke1,242,9202,850,970377,07013
Laura Banner1,008,7901,545,160371,5705
Laura Kelson902,0902,751,210217,63016
Lisa Arthur1,246,2001,822,350428,0103
Liz Goode1,403,6704,356,270283,5409
Luke Young1,422,0901,422,0901,422,0901
Marc Zody1,475,0201,475,0201,475,0201
Matt Arnett1,429,8402,776,810478,09015
Matthew Rich2,529,7504,220,220516,0507
Matthew Williams US1,914,4504,046,870417,62014
Meg McCoy588,4001,054,620173,5003
Meg Riebel1,181,8301,657,770321,1104
Melissa Edwards972,9401,000,760945,1102
Michael Neuhoff3,112,4307,139,3801,402,6205
Michael Wyant893,2601,442,730313,0505
Mike Hedrick 1,552,7002,300,840779,1304
Mike Reznik1,792,1802,554,710318,5005
Mike Triplett2,017,0503,865,250934,7006
Mollie Johnson1,282,1703,492,970443,0406
Nebbie Brown1,018,7602,078,110622,8006
Nicholas Olivieri1,423,0004,202,390225,56013
Nick Bullett256,050256,050256,0501
Nick Horsfall817,3801,575,820214,5507
Olivia Bosworth609,310686,570532,0502
Patrick Grau1,262,7902,471,430512,0808
Paul Burkhart2,365,0306,991,750187,1509
Peter Forget1,486,0901,486,0901,486,0901
Rachael Zynda643,0601,102,080184,0402
Rebekah Ristow802,3501,538,340414,6105
Rita Stevenson1,187,4502,669,130388,11024
Rob Van Heyde3,284,40012,040,450221,08012
Robert Gaines2,361,9305,969,820412,5508
Robert Haver1,235,2801,420,5601,130,6903
Ron Johnson283,550283,550283,5501
Ross Bergantino1,265,6002,123,930623,5806
Sally Eycke740,050740,050740,0501
Samantha Watson2,358,7404,967,420712,63010
Sarah Hallowell485,550485,550485,5501
Sarah Stiles706,5601,062,650125,5906
Scott Vieth1,116,0701,689,010743,0503
Shauna Harman1,509,6501,509,6501,509,6501
Stephanie Zona1,491,1402,863,250451,6005
Steve Leben1,670,2204,192,770675,0805
Steve Woods1,001,8801,088,600915,1502
Steven Carter1,888,7903,150,010883,1203
Tammy Miller736,3501,056,770420,6003
Therese Edwards1,181,1302,743,480258,01013
Thom Chiki2,513,0005,893,000756,6406
Thomas Sauter901,9901,606,160327,0406
Tom Ceckitti2,207,5005,845,320943,0107
Tom Edwards1,705,0904,749,930803,5907
Tom Lariviere1,738,2006,471,550321,06015
Tom Stevenson1,302,2703,372,810329,52017
Tom Szabo3,001,5203,001,5203,001,5201
Travis Durham1,011,3601,286,630702,5404
Trent Augenstein4,259,57011,315,8301,078,25014
Tyler Trollinger1,581,7104,386,420419,58015
Tyson McTear2,725,7405,204,9001,139,3207
Willow Suarez1,213,4101,213,4101,213,4101
Xan Sprouse1,980,94010,107,730415,07021
Zach Broadway787,0601,350,250341,1405
Zak Fisher898,2701,013,210674,0304

Munsters (Stern, 2019)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan13,019,10083,099,570696,83015
Abbey Tebbe2,787,38010,650,120781,95010
Alan McClelland2,622,8702,622,8702,622,8701
Alec Mayercin9,804,41029,209,1301,126,2608
Alexander Adams1,182,3701,182,3701,182,3701
Allan Sturms35,426,20070,256,73013,657,0104
Amy Kesting21,934,130168,514,740925,42023
Andrew Mayoka1,089,1401,403,500774,7702
Angie McTear3,803,6105,038,3902,569,2003
Anthony Olivieri11,829,54053,289,0001,608,71011
Beau Blanchard14,542,30063,266,750705,69011
Beau Pendleton8,338,66025,343,0203,512,32011
Ben Sauter 4,545,39013,819,5901,115,3309
Ben Singleton3,753,4609,022,9801,099,7708
Benessa Bowen1,361,0202,623,150416,2209
Bhavan Patel1,051,2801,051,2801,051,2801
Brandon Smith7,306,46011,400,7001,496,9404
Brandy Binns5,960,23012,020,2701,255,2604
Bre Reynolds7,560,00028,130,5901,707,79016
Brett Ruland12,486,31036,835,570906,06020
Brian Heath13,312,54036,123,9902,222,1706
Brian Shepherd27,581,98077,770,510792,90020
Brian Weisberg1,514,4001,514,4001,514,4001
Cameron Fischer4,028,0806,952,390427,8103
Carl Herceg9,760,40018,741,7503,918,4204
Chad Kelson2,663,2206,096,490837,4007
Chad Markham 24,861,09086,708,9701,165,4604
Chase Jenkins1,394,5301,481,7501,307,3002
Chaz Millfelt12,572,48038,528,8004,465,9705
Chris Scott6,539,19035,647,770973,39019
Chris Stephenson3,346,4503,346,4503,346,4501
Chris Wamsley 1,599,5701,599,5701,599,5701
Christopher Olvis3,140,7007,402,570999,0706
Claire Burkhalter19,826,18019,826,18019,826,1801
Cody Webb23,018,62060,470,0301,964,93012
Courtney Root1,397,1802,380,670413,6802
Cristina Rivera251,530251,530251,5301
Dan Baker13,705,10035,722,7802,425,8703
Dan Walker OH6,103,40030,473,420853,15012
Dave Preece3,830,24020,732,600809,9208
David Tebbe8,818,85038,917,190878,12015
David Terrill2,936,7404,410,6901,799,1303
Dean Young6,125,29021,467,120717,1007
Deborah Tahlman14,028,50031,685,400363,63013
Doug Goode8,140,25027,260,820761,56016
Duane Woodford2,795,6707,520,290679,05022
Eddie Lassiter696,015,080696,015,080696,015,0801
Edward J. Skerness7,714,02023,548,940906,02017
Elise Falk4,530,5305,209,3103,741,0303
Eric Nerland5,034,87017,620,120638,87017
Erich Rottenbiller7,557,94025,509,590398,4705
Greg Drewes3,147,0103,147,0103,147,0101
Gregory Kennedy40,801,12064,750,44016,851,8002
Gregory Miles7,634,0907,634,0907,634,0901
Holly Koskinen14,914,98078,529,270238,21023
Irvin Torres II 13,123,47013,123,47013,123,4701
Jack Nebraska25,741,360134,078,9701,293,24011
James Scott OH31,483,560125,111,690669,05018
James Stethem10,174,61025,950,8202,034,8108
Jared Mayercin11,950,83029,180,100698,7204
Jasmine Zirkle16,429,46032,283,870575,0502
Jason Becker6,616,81020,428,090982,1807
Jason Boyer7,777,02033,069,890831,35014
Jason Coffman2,988,8603,898,0802,340,6403
Jason Johnson1,750,6402,484,7601,149,6603
Jason Jones6,121,49028,079,290733,30020
Jason Montgomery10,751,92029,068,380423,61017
Jason Ryan9,652,15021,129,3702,465,4903
Jen Ruper11,637,08039,061,530481,9709
Jennifer Triplett801,120801,120801,1201
Jess Reznik3,184,6207,124,600465,59011
Jesse Thornton7,322,88021,049,940927,58010
Jim Miller6,249,3409,567,3302,931,3502
Joe Chaffin9,408,07029,144,0601,221,77012
Joe Delco764,830906,540623,1202
Joe Rosshirt270,880270,880270,8801
John Jenkins1,566,1001,928,7001,146,5903
John Reemtsen13,627,25046,764,670727,16027
Joseph Weininger2,003,5202,485,9201,456,7104
Joshua Mullet4,617,92013,764,810655,40019
Kara Grau5,235,33010,677,160843,4804
Karen Montgomery8,623,02020,503,4502,151,7803
Karen Stone1,655,1402,867,300442,9802
Kathryn Olvis3,945,7807,673,1301,192,6607
Katie Grimes4,227,9409,903,2301,293,8205
Keith Jackson 3,189,4408,005,7301,127,1005
Ken Falk11,734,57011,734,57011,734,5701
Ken Scott 2,453,3107,464,090662,2508
Kim Martinez12,633,01036,764,760723,3006
Kris Chandler4,915,3408,960,130870,5502
Kris Lake1,512,7002,044,890980,5002
Kristen Smith OH10,685,21036,086,9601,748,8006
Kyle Sauter5,532,98017,027,8101,268,10014
Kytte Burke3,487,5506,450,960524,1402
Laura Banner1,818,0004,113,480990,0408
Laura Kelson7,353,43012,609,350612,9207
Lisa Arthur5,004,5307,991,590727,4303
Liz Goode3,279,1807,929,030486,68011
Lizz McDaniels2,541,2805,643,650847,3407
Luke Reemtsen2,825,2003,255,9102,394,4902
Luke Young1,957,7403,123,5301,046,2708
Mary Preece722,480722,480722,4801
Matt Arnett7,061,78030,152,870664,31012
Matthew Rich11,887,75024,677,0201,371,0606
Matthew Williams US5,723,00017,472,110578,13014
Meg McCoy567,500567,500567,5001
Melissa Edwards2,808,3205,528,080559,0804
Michael Neuhoff38,540,220120,162,0705,391,2506
Michael Wyant1,949,9704,436,720882,4604
Mike Hedrick 7,590,96026,874,9101,602,93010
Mike Reznik5,866,65012,282,400991,00012
Mike Triplett2,810,8502,810,8502,810,8501
Mollie Johnson6,963,28016,341,8401,107,35014
Nebbie Brown5,080,9509,723,760670,9604
Nicholas Olivieri3,531,6505,915,1101,583,8503
Nick Bullett874,690874,690874,6901
Nick Horsfall2,723,3004,723,7801,130,8405
Nick Kennedy 21,491,40036,033,1906,949,6002
Nicole Hess1,354,1801,354,1801,354,1801
Olivia Bosworth7,224,04012,737,1101,710,9602
Patrick Grau4,397,02011,017,0801,014,2303
Prince M2,579,1805,744,430950,3406
Rebekah Ristow979,690979,690979,6901
Rhonda Wamsley674,070674,070674,0701
Rita Stevenson3,490,74014,758,500407,84014
Robert Gaines21,757,73039,892,2103,398,6209
Ron Johnson7,067,84029,803,380542,2906
Ross Bergantino51,333,03096,838,1207,590,5504
Sally Eycke13,835,72013,835,72013,835,7201
Samantha McBride413,970413,970413,9701
Samantha Watson6,004,0609,661,370933,5403
Sarah Hallowell803,2001,481,750387,2609
Sarah Stiles1,040,6301,040,6301,040,6301
Scott Vieth7,342,66020,526,630696,0703
Simon Lee2,552,8108,363,250660,8305
Stephanie Lauria5,367,0705,367,0705,367,0701
Stephanie Zona5,678,40020,285,430875,29014
Steve Leben3,817,7008,194,820879,6405
Steve Woods8,246,32032,527,870937,1708
Tammy Miller2,862,6407,265,350286,6203
Therese Edwards6,741,49020,905,5701,479,00011
Thomas Sauter3,545,1209,690,2001,351,2304
Tom Ceckitti21,553,55076,264,720372,90018
Tom Lariviere7,779,83047,947,5801,288,27015
Tom Stevenson5,537,36020,320,8301,145,7709
Tom Szabo18,578,21018,578,21018,578,2101
Travis Durham4,906,09014,026,870937,3608
Trent Augenstein50,394,300296,541,7006,831,63011
Tyler Trollinger10,517,57041,130,920750,1008
Tyson McTear11,085,36020,460,770437,8903
Veronica Lowry4,303,7704,303,7704,303,7701
Xan Sprouse4,316,10025,028,930219,51020
Zach Broadway863,140863,140863,1401
Zak Fisher6,936,61014,944,3701,022,3503

Rick and Morty (Spooky Pinball, 2019)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan4,803,8106,834,6053,266,2034
Abbey Tebbe3,277,43010,218,107556,5024
Alan McClelland938,600938,601938,6011
Allan Sturms1,538,8501,864,2011,213,5022
Amy Kesting5,870,54011,037,0041,125,8033
Anthony Olivieri2,714,7806,618,607916,1024
Beau Blanchard1,810,0702,726,701325,8013
Ben Sauter 2,870,6006,113,9051,442,4015
Bre Reynolds7,361,50030,854,3091,359,8028
Brett Ruland928,8701,242,202655,8013
Brian Heath721,100721,101721,1011
Brian Shepherd11,906,01022,983,314505,1015
Chad Kelson2,450,1403,257,201882,6013
Chris Scott2,165,2503,548,3021,283,5034
Christopher Olvis1,092,2001,092,2011,092,2011
Dan Thomas422,100422,101422,1011
Dan Walker OH1,203,4202,355,501194,0015
Dave Preece1,082,3001,866,601298,0012
David Tebbe3,189,7506,767,702838,8014
Deborah Tahlman2,566,0504,178,3031,704,6014
Doug Goode2,496,5007,374,7051,029,4015
Duane Woodford1,821,9203,144,402475,4015
Edward J. Skerness2,747,5504,634,302294,7014
Eric Nerland5,076,8007,723,105329,9014
Holly Koskinen13,166,40029,317,1035,002,1053
Jack Nebraska11,672,20016,656,0026,219,8033
James Scott OH21,801,27029,129,10813,888,5046
James Stethem2,368,1504,960,1011,022,6024
Jason Becker1,554,7204,952,902374,9016
Jason Boyer1,806,2803,312,102785,1014
Jason Johnson2,613,4003,884,2011,214,3014
Jason Jones2,155,4506,960,201422,5016
Jason Montgomery4,150,8004,280,1024,021,5022
Jason Ryan7,067,2008,567,9015,566,5022
Jen Ruper2,014,5003,015,303530,2014
Jess Reznik3,199,8003,199,8033,199,8031
Jesse Thornton1,290,7501,343,8031,237,7012
John Reemtsen7,583,04016,333,2032,672,6033
Joshua Mullet5,701,6709,861,007854,7013
Karen Montgomery471,800471,801471,8011
Kathryn Olvis4,055,0004,055,0014,055,0011
Katie Grimes1,826,1001,826,1011,826,1011
Keith Jackson 1,934,4001,934,4021,934,4021
Ken Scott 1,596,7001,621,0011,572,4012
Kyle Sauter2,912,9008,788,603503,2016
Laura Kelson485,800485,801485,8011
Liz Goode2,535,2005,159,001669,3013
Matt Arnett1,251,1401,494,705938,8013
Matthew Williams US9,528,36030,447,712887,1014
Michael Neuhoff4,334,9004,334,9024,334,9021
Mike Hedrick 451,050546,101356,0022
Mollie Johnson4,127,68012,771,902159,1015
Nicholas Olivieri993,4301,576,201309,9013
Rita Stevenson1,471,1502,090,603851,7012
Robert Gaines3,589,2505,837,0001,341,5012
Ross Bergantino9,090,25016,777,2071,403,3012
Sally Eycke1,471,4001,471,4011,471,4011
Scott Vieth2,357,4002,357,4012,357,4011
Shauna Harman107,800107,801107,8011
Stephanie Lauria650,540832,702286,2013
Stephanie Zona1,518,4302,324,601584,8014
Steve Leben5,689,1107,923,6053,454,6042
Steve Woods1,664,5702,417,601242,6013
Thomas Sauter1,877,0402,649,5021,199,6033
Tom Ceckitti3,520,53011,801,107463,6014
Tom Lariviere2,146,1404,899,104712,3013
Tom Stevenson906,3001,043,401769,2022
Travis Durham4,681,7909,919,006141,2017
Trent Augenstein20,646,44048,462,0104,394,3033
Tyler Trollinger762,900762,901762,9011
Xan Sprouse979,7602,123,602346,0017

Rollergames (Williams, 1990)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan1,344,3304,563,890388,20027
Abbey Tebbe1,047,1302,830,280370,05025
Abbie Reemtsen456,420810,06073,0303
Adam Jacobs515,090515,090515,0901
Alec Mayercin982,1002,807,170441,0505
Alexander Adams4,043,1708,026,960441,0604
Allan Sturms1,717,0502,446,3001,169,4604
Amy Kesting3,064,26012,262,740285,06017
Andrea MtPleasant248,030248,030248,0301
Andrew Frazee844,2301,102,280586,1702
Angie McTear1,535,0102,495,350696,3803
Anthony Olivieri2,151,2406,313,220688,11020
Beau Blanchard2,009,4103,679,220401,0806
Beau Pendleton1,846,6405,091,460605,1207
Ben Sauter 805,2901,738,280317,11011
Ben Singleton2,001,2403,426,320641,1907
Benessa Bowen561,310807,080302,0705
Beth Nelson465,480609,270286,0903
Bink808,310808,310808,3101
Brandon Smith895,190895,190895,1901
Brandy Binns2,038,1307,880,590340,0509
Bre Reynolds1,418,1203,456,070258,02024
Brett Ruland1,746,0403,375,310263,08026
Brian Davis305,180305,180305,1801
Brian Heath2,786,9508,013,620402,13010
Brian Shepherd5,340,30023,020,240607,01015
Brian Weisberg1,128,9401,714,290543,1003
Cameron Fischer2,030,1603,075,190985,1202
Cameron Hiebert1,643,1801,643,1801,643,1801
Carl Herceg3,716,1508,595,240636,03012
Chad Kelson1,064,2804,576,440349,0708
Chad Markham 5,133,8308,343,3801,924,2702
Charles Lawrence494,410622,330308,1004
Chase Jenkins395,180395,180395,1801
Chaz Millfelt3,425,6707,882,2601,258,1505
Chris Scott2,055,21010,086,710388,05023
Chris Wamsley 3,892,1905,841,3001,943,0702
Christopher Olvis1,230,0902,424,540633,1505
Claire Burkhalter2,161,1304,945,350159,46010
Cody Webb6,960,21021,102,450525,04016
Courtney Root1,090,3601,090,3601,090,3601
Cristina Rivera1,015,4201,276,580754,2502
Crystian Martinez593,230631,270555,1902
Dan Baker1,492,4802,489,370866,14010
Dan Walker OH1,566,9004,655,520628,18011
Daniel McDonald2,041,6302,905,1101,153,1004
Dave Preece668,6701,210,150368,11011
David Tebbe1,084,4701,937,100351,01013
David Terrill2,236,7502,386,3202,087,1702
Dean Young842,730913,240699,1804
Deborah Tahlman2,897,1309,383,470608,07017
Diana Moore1,188,7302,000,420385,1004
Doug Goode1,687,1105,261,350499,15010
Duane Woodford720,9501,904,260253,07020
Eddie Lassiter924,190924,190924,1901
Edward J. Skerness1,160,6403,489,580280,04020
Elise Falk666,8401,367,140366,1507
Eric Nerland1,121,7602,728,310317,09025
Erich Rottenbiller2,119,3903,822,190700,0907
Evan Bingham7,969,3507,969,3507,969,3501
Evan Joyce453,200453,200453,2001
Gary Nolan12,617,03012,617,03012,617,0301
Gillian Holle896,9301,327,690466,1602
Ginger Olivieri878,2501,270,410621,0203
Greg Drewes793,290793,290793,2901
Gregory Kennedy5,408,8508,024,1404,074,3303
Heather Khoury1,100,5901,351,150850,0302
Holly Koskinen2,312,43011,525,370319,02020
Irvin Torres II 1,771,6902,985,290558,0902
Jack Nebraska1,672,5404,502,140538,1205
James Scott OH5,138,85017,552,570486,09031
James Stethem1,487,1203,924,440106,46027
Jared Mayercin1,630,4402,714,060292,0305
Jasmine Zirkle1,885,0604,797,030217,0203
Jason Becker656,380845,280513,0705
Jason Boyer1,792,9904,450,510592,06010
Jason Coffman1,373,7301,583,1601,164,2902
Jason Johnson3,184,8607,776,180854,2203
Jason Jones1,144,1102,451,450279,03022
Jason Montgomery2,433,4806,380,6101,128,4007
Jason Ryan3,096,3705,415,550402,0107
Jen Ruper1,601,5705,999,630386,09019
Jess Reznik1,694,1305,568,350151,08012
Jesse Thornton1,070,4802,114,130505,0406
Jessika Dittler644,220644,220644,2201
Jim Miller1,312,8601,891,060679,2303
Joe Chaffin1,311,6503,831,890421,0609
Joe Rosshirt2,938,7804,621,560802,6303
John Buscetta1,397,3202,978,530411,1505
John Jenkins231,060231,060231,0601
John Reemtsen1,853,1906,753,37069,04028
Jonathan Gleich498,710548,260449,1602
Joseph Weininger244,050244,050244,0501
Josh Davis819,8301,335,180285,2104
Joshua Mullet1,516,4604,281,220373,06026
Julie Whittaker1,935,2902,668,140842,2503
Kara Grau343,780459,090240,2303
Karen Montgomery421,050428,040414,0502
Kathryn Olvis840,1301,740,460327,0109
Katie Grimes1,066,6702,646,210292,00014
Keith Jackson 885,3402,378,340399,1505
Kelly Benke1,463,1601,463,1601,463,1601
Ken Falk1,533,6204,850,340253,0507
Ken Maynard724,440724,440724,4401
Ken Scott 1,525,0602,621,320549,0705
Kim Martinez2,272,7005,396,140557,18019
Kris Lake134,030134,030134,0301
Kristen Smith OH1,911,7806,020,560356,0408
Kyle Sauter1,950,6807,212,320376,13010
Kytte Burke1,045,2304,316,670247,07011
Laura Banner1,046,8904,183,160354,05013
Laura Kelson1,434,4805,448,300272,03012
Lisa Arthur1,271,9402,762,140389,1107
Liz Goode981,4101,887,080361,0508
Lizz McDaniels977,3101,814,460301,1204
Luke Reemtsen1,013,1401,013,1401,013,1401
Luke Young710,2601,614,350398,0807
Mary Preece682,550698,370670,1603
Matt Arnett986,7302,542,310250,00010
Matthew Rich2,482,9107,835,150518,0207
Matthew Williams US1,646,6003,774,760367,03018
Meg McCoy1,260,9401,929,350433,1603
Meg Riebel877,710916,250839,1702
Melissa Edwards574,140574,140574,1401
Michael Hostettler360,130360,130360,1301
Michael Neuhoff1,013,8601,459,290785,2203
Michael Wyant950,1102,019,350598,0907
Mike Hedrick 1,129,0602,478,270288,0506
Mike Reznik734,9901,087,170337,0207
Mike Triplett1,916,4002,858,540825,1004
Mollie Johnson1,340,5302,933,390492,13013
Nebbie Brown2,842,4006,567,480458,0903
Nicholas Olivieri1,259,7906,473,350325,03014
Nick Horsfall599,8201,135,310370,1606
Nick Kennedy 1,396,1201,883,190909,0402
Nicole Hess904,250904,250904,2501
Olivea Oldham1,027,3001,027,3001,027,3001
Olivia Bosworth731,120731,120731,1201
Patrick Grau1,227,6601,814,190641,1202
Paul Burkhart3,581,50018,758,920183,06010
Peter Forget1,169,7102,128,220211,2002
Prince M566,4301,034,110231,0703
Rachael Zynda444,870811,360296,0104
Rebecca Schleider912,150912,150912,1501
Rebekah Ristow951,3002,228,470265,0105
Rhonda Wamsley1,234,2801,234,2801,234,2801
Rita Stevenson1,099,4104,558,460404,07019
Rob Van Heyde649,9901,312,050364,0407
Robert Gaines3,575,4507,528,000707,2207
Robert Haver2,783,8305,084,470483,1802
Ron Johnson1,578,4105,374,880354,08010
Ross Bergantino4,478,92012,675,320394,0609
Sally Eycke336,580441,140232,0102
Samantha McBride391,340391,340391,3401
Samantha Watson2,744,98010,499,850336,13010
Sarah Hallowell442,580640,580199,0107
Sarah Stiles657,3101,297,280380,0407
Scott Moehring985,3601,827,770556,2403
Scott Vieth1,352,6201,842,030863,2002
Shauna Harman608,460971,180369,0803
Simon Lee483,520863,200129,0707
Stephanie Lauria399,070458,110340,0302
Stephanie Zona1,349,5104,912,280358,04012
Steve Leben2,066,0804,400,430708,1006
Steve Woods2,286,0405,666,580537,1808
Steven Carter1,081,3001,081,3001,081,3001
Tammy Miller717,7701,014,420539,1604
Therese Edwards859,1801,224,190419,06012
Thom Chiki819,160819,160819,1601
Thomas Sauter1,096,1602,455,150357,0007
Tom Ceckitti2,084,2706,504,510270,01018
Tom Edwards2,057,3504,328,400382,0506
Tom Lariviere1,832,2204,624,270417,09020
Tom Stevenson1,246,9502,100,230506,23011
Tom Szabo798,6801,285,460315,0104
Travis Durham683,4401,086,080297,2503
Trent Augenstein4,762,59021,791,470393,07024
Tyler Trollinger1,635,3103,569,170316,03015
Tyson McTear1,057,5001,257,290931,3704
Veronica Lowry130,030130,030130,0301
Willow Suarez254,010254,010254,0101
Xan Sprouse1,278,0703,679,470337,07017
Zach Broadway762,200762,200762,2001
Zach Foster494,100576,110412,0802
Zak Fisher1,459,4905,524,500294,1805

Rush Pro (Stern, 2022)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan39,217,63064,903,85017,746,7808
Abbey Tebbe22,240,38044,065,1504,661,9707
Amy Kesting175,269,860529,978,4805,985,2708
Anthony Olivieri57,440,030124,650,1606,251,0806
Ben Sauter 38,117,590101,207,6005,808,6308
Ben Singleton54,101,050106,928,11018,057,1606
Benessa Bowen12,041,02032,489,9102,716,3709
Bhavan Patel4,980,6004,980,6004,980,6001
Bre Reynolds52,364,120113,650,51026,987,0104
Brett Ruland55,621,88098,291,65024,845,4106
Brian Shepherd264,397,540733,019,25035,963,1907
Brian Weisberg73,975,080136,966,88010,983,2702
Chad Markham 185,188,950327,652,42042,725,4802
Chase Jenkins31,330,39031,330,39031,330,3901
Chris Scott37,789,540128,183,3102,289,4408
Chris Stephenson2,290,9502,290,9502,290,9501
Chris Wamsley 62,565,75097,215,20027,916,3002
Christopher Olvis25,745,08038,494,38012,995,7802
Clark Ogrin13,543,59013,543,59013,543,5901
Cody Webb167,617,880491,559,80012,977,4608
Dan Walker OH50,393,500182,827,8604,729,2009
Dave Hinkle2,840,4802,840,4802,840,4801
Dave Preece26,165,68076,516,3805,132,6007
David Tebbe37,908,37093,297,2407,391,9005
Dean Young21,719,85044,824,3102,164,7106
Deborah Tahlman39,671,67074,607,2604,736,0702
Doug Goode64,924,960231,913,7904,646,3806
Duane Woodford11,497,92036,250,4602,084,6108
Edward J. Skerness68,900,040142,029,89012,363,5903
Eric Nerland7,824,03015,446,7002,639,5804
Gregory Kennedy417,836,440417,836,440417,836,4401
Holly Koskinen75,060,790134,707,51021,380,6007
Jack Nebraska189,196,710254,778,59066,543,7105
James Scott OH186,635,820849,361,30041,711,6608
James Stethem72,640,440166,788,92017,378,2406
Jason Becker99,863,33099,863,33099,863,3301
Jason Boyer82,659,310311,604,85019,701,5106
Jason Jones32,084,21085,577,97011,670,4608
Jason Montgomery56,661,790147,027,12010,733,6405
Jennifer Triplett26,343,36026,343,36026,343,3601
Jess Reznik31,631,49077,648,6206,503,6107
Jesse Thornton36,020,01063,480,1906,410,5504
Joe Chaffin98,868,990216,853,03017,464,0105
John Jenkins5,341,2406,141,0504,541,4202
John Reemtsen51,190,640113,389,1105,555,8408
Joseph Weininger14,971,40038,704,1902,246,4403
Joshua Mullet18,212,45062,140,1401,566,11010
Karen Montgomery7,771,53012,496,9403,046,1202
Kathryn Olvis20,776,69022,438,71019,114,6702
Keith Jackson 20,570,79038,939,9704,954,5804
Ken Maynard7,788,23011,861,7803,714,6702
Ken Scott 10,596,50020,070,6005,583,3003
Kris Lake4,322,5107,234,0801,410,9302
Kyle Sauter50,613,20093,872,60013,595,0007
Laura Banner25,291,90099,294,2501,982,64010
Liz Goode57,619,32085,632,69032,209,8405
Lizz McDaniels17,345,58033,886,3306,048,8605
Luke Reemtsen35,324,49068,365,6302,283,3402
Luke Young22,507,48076,780,4104,299,7109
Mary Preece6,488,6808,149,0004,828,3602
Matthew Williams US50,521,280160,637,2208,106,8804
Michael Neuhoff262,604,520464,495,52046,145,4303
Mike Hedrick 44,107,29086,859,5408,969,4003
Mike Reznik28,927,55037,871,46019,983,6402
Mike Triplett51,296,72051,296,72051,296,7201
Mollie Johnson21,483,36060,571,5207,567,9407
Nick Kennedy 102,710,260219,854,1307,883,9703
Nicole Hess19,858,29032,441,7307,274,8402
Prince M4,022,6607,986,5001,278,6005
Rhonda Wamsley37,293,85063,144,11011,443,5902
Rita Stevenson20,399,22031,135,4106,238,6204
Ron Johnson38,808,450134,649,0406,567,9707
Ross Bergantino159,127,970204,180,220134,490,7703