Silverball Super League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC LE (Stern, 2012)18,585,880171,665,7002,627,920148
Aerosmith LE (Stern, 2017)26,100,360217,667,3901,766,680182
Attack From Mars (Bally, 1995)990,255,1208,166,246,370978,6401060
Banzai Run (Williams, 1988)906,13016,389,19070,610936
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (Stern, 2019)19,115,730241,343,6701,004,100219
Bobby Orr Power Play100,620334,14010,700168
Cybernaut (Bally, 1985)324,0701,485,53072,66051
Deadpool Pro (Stern, 2018)64,386,2101,405,016,3901,380,000319
Doctor Who (Bally, 1992)82,652,0401,161,514,0201,875,060197
Eight Ball (Bally, 1977)54,140191,85014,67070
Firepower (Williams, 1980)118,140299,26023,89051
Fish Tales (Williams, 1992)25,975,380277,305,0101,172,760846
Freedom (Bally, 1976)22,01036,73014,2107
Getaway (Williams, 1992)28,567,080201,282,250771,870205
Gilligan's Island (Bally, 1991)6,652,350176,811,880348,250166
Guardians of the Galaxy (Stern, 2017)950,662,950593,735,107,9301,478,950671
Guns and Roses (Data East, 1994)239,184,390796,159,13066,564,00058
Iron Maiden (Stern, 2017)42,549,040497,286,400648,630532
Junk Yard (Williams, 1996)5,803,07062,259,050311,570338
Jurassic Park Pro (Stern, 2019)58,191,510321,109,3402,079,31060
Mary Shelley's Frankenstein (Sega, 1995)332,709,5302,123,492,9706,138,260293
Medieval Madness (Williams, 1997)12,196,630137,537,020178,580958
Monopoly (Stern, 2001)4,591,18030,873,730214,570846
MotorDome (Bally, 1986)692,4102,642,610108,090146
Mousin' Around! (Bally, 1985)1,954,53019,851,980122,030709
Munsters (Stern, 2019)11,296,340696,015,080219,510282
Rollergames (Williams, 1990)1,981,25018,758,92069,040682
Sinbad (Gottleib, 1978)66,620270,12010,21057
South Park (Sega, 1999)33,503,820134,904,0607,032,862150
Star Trek Pr (Stern, 2013)16,053,06061,219,0401,613,670108
Star Trek: The Next Gen (Williams, 1993)214,539,4108,719,057,1203,392,400487
Star Wars (Data East, 1992)39,326,350353,777,7601,922,470491
Star Wars (Stern, 2017)267,303,5004,785,948,9605,207,280705
Tales from the Crypt (Data East, 1993)78,174,530347,694,0705,231,710485
Tales of the Arabian Nights (Williams, 1996)4,335,90027,160,280234,520340
The Addams Family (Bally, 1992)40,305,530471,883,590575,0101037
The Walking Dead (Pro) (Stern, 2014)21,958,410345,009,040994,080971
Theater of Magic (Bally, 1995)290,039,5902,372,261,0801,041,400778
Wizard of Oz (Jersey Jack, 2013)44,290294,3213,87164

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC LE (Stern, 2012) - Aerosmith LE (Stern, 2017) - Attack From Mars (Bally, 1995) - Banzai Run (Williams, 1988) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (Stern, 2019) - Bobby Orr Power Play - Cybernaut (Bally, 1985) - Deadpool Pro (Stern, 2018) - Doctor Who (Bally, 1992) - Eight Ball (Bally, 1977) - Firepower (Williams, 1980) - Fish Tales (Williams, 1992) - Freedom (Bally, 1976) - Getaway (Williams, 1992) - Gilligan's Island (Bally, 1991) - Guardians of the Galaxy (Stern, 2017) - Guns and Roses (Data East, 1994) - Iron Maiden (Stern, 2017) - Junk Yard (Williams, 1996) - Jurassic Park Pro (Stern, 2019) - Mary Shelley's Frankenstein (Sega, 1995) - Medieval Madness (Williams, 1997) - Monopoly (Stern, 2001) - MotorDome (Bally, 1986) - Mousin' Around! (Bally, 1985) - Munsters (Stern, 2019) - Rollergames (Williams, 1990) - Sinbad (Gottleib, 1978) - South Park (Sega, 1999) - Star Trek Pr (Stern, 2013) - Star Trek: The Next Gen (Williams, 1993) - Star Wars (Data East, 1992) - Star Wars (Stern, 2017) - Tales from the Crypt (Data East, 1993) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (Williams, 1996) - The Addams Family (Bally, 1992) - The Walking Dead (Pro) (Stern, 2014) - Theater of Magic (Bally, 1995) - Wizard of Oz (Jersey Jack, 2013)

AC/DC LE (Stern, 2012)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan19,792,99042,883,3603,233,8506
Abbey Johnson5,516,3905,516,3905,516,3901
Alec Mayercin19,989,58019,989,58019,989,5801
Alexander Adams7,036,2507,036,2507,036,2501
Amy Kesting29,753,53079,900,3806,579,9704
Angie McTear12,465,48012,465,48012,465,4801
Anthony Olivieri15,859,92017,903,46014,174,0903
Beau Pendleton34,220,67034,220,67034,220,6701
Beth Nelson5,749,7005,749,7005,749,7001
Bink7,642,5608,863,6906,421,4202
Brandy Binns69,960,850171,665,70013,351,9203
Brett Ruland6,900,7606,900,7606,900,7601
Brian Heath41,664,73073,971,4709,357,9802
Brianna Reynolds29,813,25058,833,49012,266,5103
Cameron Fischer13,347,98019,653,2307,042,7302
Carl Herceg69,078,920119,929,64027,824,6003
Chad Kelson10,238,27012,979,4307,497,1102
Chaz Millfelt27,671,19057,386,86013,606,2205
Cody Webb6,774,3106,774,3106,774,3101
Dan Baker8,114,2308,114,2308,114,2301
Deborah Tahlman11,762,64011,762,64011,762,6401
Doug Goode11,517,40011,517,40011,517,4001
Duane Woodford6,621,6606,621,6606,621,6601
Edward J. Skerness17,950,27025,035,09010,865,4402
Elise Falk8,583,98011,014,6505,694,2903
Eric Nerland36,588,35099,279,9905,156,5103
Holly Koskinen16,101,42028,853,0807,244,5303
James Scott OH48,645,97072,492,27024,799,6602
James Stethem10,270,91012,727,7907,708,8803
Jared Mayercin11,142,40014,059,3809,223,3003
Jason Jones11,973,33011,973,33011,973,3301
Jason Montgomery9,499,62010,929,5908,069,6502
Jason Ryan29,528,69034,029,20021,103,6104
Jen Ruper12,209,96017,409,4307,010,4902
Jess Reznik12,989,94012,989,94012,989,9401
John Reemtsen16,737,19025,972,2907,219,6304
Joshua Mullet29,970,50029,970,50029,970,5001
Kara Grau9,959,9109,959,9109,959,9101
Katie Grimes6,379,52011,916,5404,343,3305
Kelly Benke4,764,2704,764,2704,764,2701
Kelly Symmonds5,492,0405,492,0405,492,0401
Ken Falk7,180,8507,180,8507,180,8501
Kevin Coughlan19,459,09023,749,19015,168,9902
Kim Martinez14,917,88014,917,88014,917,8801
Kristen Smith OH10,644,08011,806,2609,481,8902
Kytte Burke9,075,25017,159,5702,627,9207
Laura Banner4,678,8504,678,8504,678,8501
Laura Kelson7,847,7808,507,8607,198,2503
Matt Arnett10,576,20010,576,20010,576,2001
Matthew Rich7,940,02011,507,8404,372,1902
Matthew Williams US7,462,7108,337,8706,587,5502
Meg Riebel11,991,21011,991,21011,991,2101
Michael Wyant8,748,4208,748,4208,748,4201
Nicholas Olivieri9,611,3509,611,3509,611,3501
Paul Burkhart8,264,9908,264,9908,264,9901
Rebekah Ristow3,516,2504,088,8502,943,6402
Rita Stevenson6,080,6908,823,4803,337,9002
Robert Gaines12,520,70012,520,70012,520,7001
Robert Haver9,136,5909,136,5909,136,5901
Samantha Watson24,078,05043,956,8206,455,0406
Sarah Stiles4,166,5405,117,1603,215,9102
Therese Edwards13,412,70016,153,5809,756,0803
Thom Chiki17,847,69027,240,3708,455,0002
Tom Edwards26,151,13046,980,6104,768,5705
Tom Lariviere28,223,99054,993,3905,313,9403
Tom Stevenson7,605,9107,605,9107,605,9101
Trent Augenstein21,190,75028,700,95013,680,5502
Tyson McTear16,064,41016,064,41016,064,4101
Xan Sprouse8,043,3709,266,2306,820,5002

Aerosmith LE (Stern, 2017)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting66,445,980126,507,14028,058,2303
Andrew Frazee12,089,39013,007,53011,171,2502
Anthony Olivieri32,155,48036,920,63027,390,3302
Brett Ruland39,801,66039,801,66039,801,6601
Brianna Reynolds7,486,06015,381,3703,999,7105
Cameron Hiebert11,297,28018,457,7904,136,7702
Carl Herceg44,064,01079,030,0308,404,4307
Chad Kelson2,407,7402,407,7402,407,7401
Charles Lawrence18,687,88034,147,9703,227,7802
Claire Burkhalter29,708,37056,323,1804,477,0806
Dan Baker10,556,98019,911,2703,769,0705
Daniel McDonald23,968,39025,155,42022,781,3602
David Tebbe3,003,6303,706,2502,301,0102
Deborah Tahlman6,392,1507,333,2805,451,0202
Diana Moore5,228,7605,228,7605,228,7601
Eric Nerland7,218,70010,902,5104,607,2503
Erin McAleer Buscetta9,112,04016,664,3401,994,2104
Evan Bingham33,587,58033,587,58033,587,5801
Heather Khoury12,341,26023,816,7405,689,5303
Holly Koskinen10,575,14012,360,3808,789,8902
James Scott OH58,088,570139,837,7902,115,31011
James Stethem21,827,49032,134,8607,251,2706
Jeff Nelson OH12,537,48019,470,4304,349,5803
Jen Ruper3,741,7803,997,3603,486,1902
Jessika Dittler2,474,3402,474,3402,474,3401
Joe Rosshirt4,486,1904,486,1904,486,1901
John Buscetta33,658,37033,658,37033,658,3701
John Reemtsen27,109,81060,050,5003,817,7805
Josh Davis14,077,31014,077,31014,077,3101
Joshua Mullet12,735,43019,592,9405,877,9202
Kim Martinez19,757,87043,853,3504,254,7404
Laura Banner4,269,4804,269,4804,269,4801
Laura Kelson2,797,5302,797,5302,797,5301
Lisa Arthur6,512,55025,761,1802,320,1507
Matt Arnett10,484,37030,629,0602,670,9406
Matthew Rich69,184,950101,899,70036,470,2002
Michelle Aubrecht2,368,9102,368,9102,368,9101
Mike Triplett15,082,64023,724,2606,441,0102
Nicholas Olivieri12,218,09017,978,6306,457,5502
Paul Burkhart46,951,670100,200,6705,359,8906
Peter Forget25,020,03046,318,9102,297,2104
Rebecca Schleider11,007,93011,007,93011,007,9301
Rita Stevenson6,389,1506,389,1506,389,1501
Rob Van Heyde8,723,9608,723,9608,723,9601
Robert Gaines32,973,14061,328,3704,617,9002
Robert Stone9,875,36028,675,6703,333,4604
Ross Bergantino7,387,50010,299,1304,475,8702
Samantha Watson4,370,6104,370,6104,370,6101
Sarah Stiles5,871,2705,871,2705,871,2701
Scott Moehring8,784,11011,640,4405,927,7802
Steve Leben20,073,39052,523,3704,071,8008
Steven Carter12,467,59041,037,0102,204,9404
Therese Edwards16,300,79027,677,6404,923,9402
Thom Chiki3,982,2904,032,4903,932,0802
Tom Edwards15,600,49015,600,49015,600,4901
Tom Stevenson1,933,1802,099,6701,766,6802
Tom Szabo9,706,19015,334,2906,593,0403
Trent Augenstein80,122,400217,667,3903,428,67015
Tyler Trollinger29,761,91051,403,1308,120,6902
Xan Sprouse5,484,7006,143,3704,826,0202
Zak Fisher12,955,24012,955,24012,955,2401

Attack From Mars (Bally, 1995)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan1,153,614,3902,745,472,900351,765,68015
Abbey Johnson504,197,2701,070,768,800197,888,12013
Abbie Reemtsen638,990,9201,660,330,950155,755,0705
Alec Mayercin1,100,264,8301,911,333,320201,756,0608
Alexander Adams626,874,770980,328,590273,420,9502
Amy Kesting1,407,930,5303,926,176,580373,282,42012
Andrew Frazee462,659,370816,533,290229,836,2304
Angie McTear819,308,680962,924,840527,085,0904
Anthony Olivieri1,044,844,5102,921,299,570482,308,48010
Beau Blanchard2,304,147,5803,390,464,9601,332,468,9204
Beau Pendleton1,409,182,3503,362,160,350327,285,0906
Beth Nelson519,589,4901,275,822,220181,334,4709
Bink437,098,970867,284,250240,471,8704
Brandy Binns1,342,474,4202,460,986,600362,181,45013
Brett Ruland1,056,766,4301,863,240,060334,192,75021
Brian Heath1,122,249,2802,999,544,800156,267,08013
Brian Shepherd1,107,897,0801,107,897,0801,107,897,0801
Brian Weisberg2,284,210,5502,832,131,8301,736,289,2702
Brianna Reynolds1,113,691,6102,649,798,690140,654,23022
Cameron Fischer1,246,196,7604,987,713,760154,874,0706
Cameron Hiebert277,739,130277,739,130277,739,1301
Carl Herceg1,615,807,5004,060,178,830301,475,71013
Carlos DeLaserda818,101,470818,101,470818,101,4701
Chad Kelson688,394,4801,608,656,410175,949,12014
Charles Lawrence432,668,0101,195,362,800134,703,6908
Chaz Millfelt1,849,176,9505,963,286,680397,672,70010
Chris Scott670,569,9501,349,262,030246,097,9407
Cindy Grote890,518,4501,543,510,350360,885,0106
Claire Burkhalter742,004,2301,850,554,04083,955,82020
Cody Webb1,608,389,6202,743,505,500319,235,1206
Courtney Root374,544,480571,956,130177,132,8302
Crystian Martinez1,114,572,2401,303,320,980906,866,2703
Dan Baker1,114,377,2102,895,687,210365,300,2108
Daniel McDonald667,142,0301,150,783,100313,610,0003
David Tebbe927,990,9602,114,573,86080,922,80012
David Terrill2,294,803,5104,066,040,070523,566,9502
Deborah Tahlman1,083,730,6803,192,025,540298,443,47015
Diana Moore446,147,210716,585,400162,784,2903
Doug Goode741,523,3301,989,787,520210,492,23614
Duane Woodford359,970,590596,341,960123,599,2202
Eddie Lassiter1,199,770,1501,532,559,790866,980,5102
Edward J. Skerness730,361,3401,035,647,900340,929,8305
Elise Falk539,368,4101,625,972,03079,314,5009
Eric Nerland1,005,974,6002,132,622,120248,304,01011
Erich Rottenbiller953,968,7902,126,569,730218,226,1509
Erin McAleer Buscetta456,758,3501,278,846,050115,089,98011
Gary Nolan863,309,5901,143,882,660393,392,5103
Gillian Holle387,700,010401,827,080373,572,9302
Ginger Olivieri372,751,430432,850,120312,652,7302
Heather Khoury839,797,5402,042,452,690211,953,0706
Holly Koskinen1,329,654,3903,680,213,680661,570,53011
Irvin Torres II 934,800,0001,170,653,140798,110,4304
James Scott OH2,019,499,1808,166,246,370192,653,40013
James Stethem794,578,3102,429,086,370236,793,88014
Jared Mayercin1,483,115,8902,519,448,320776,751,3508
Jasmine Zirkle533,770,650790,980,470186,391,5203
Jason Coffman952,068,5201,840,849,920408,854,3803
Jason Jones1,078,224,6401,985,025,250287,091,26014
Jason Montgomery1,690,701,8304,760,537,430626,042,4805
Jason Ryan1,397,635,3503,289,480,470232,610,17011
Jeff Nelson OH591,249,8201,014,884,260112,948,08010
Jen Ruper1,219,346,1102,341,852,110373,546,73012
Jess Reznik619,281,7301,132,837,440268,050,9303
Jessika Dittler358,610,160681,979,910144,599,9203
Jim Miller678,405,710678,405,710678,405,7101
Joe Rosshirt468,847,570753,901,9904,489,3706
John Buscetta1,150,132,5703,484,695,340336,656,25011
John Reemtsen1,274,478,6806,842,364,240211,109,24033
Jonathan Gleich897,068,2001,233,965,250345,656,5703
Josh Davis717,210,3402,006,041,540127,860,9207
Joshua Mullet1,149,159,7502,523,731,34090,879,40016
Julie Whittaker771,292,1601,819,109,680208,338,42015
Kara Grau666,961,310779,794,860552,490,3005
Karen Stone727,725,5701,196,931,580258,519,5502
Karl Hildebrand693,871,380693,871,380693,871,3801
Katie Grimes589,030,980770,076,640470,183,9103
Kelly Benke308,967,070370,989,380246,944,7502
Ken Falk601,301,5201,988,755,710224,448,10011
Kevin Center177,203,230177,203,230177,203,2301
Kevin Coughlan2,233,744,5003,758,473,400685,827,3203
Kim Martinez1,255,660,8903,671,075,330411,592,48024
Kristen Smith OH581,098,6701,824,241,910106,598,21011
Kytte Burke671,441,010889,975,080305,072,7405
Laura Banner798,419,1802,117,342,360213,371,3405
Laura Kelson885,550,2503,347,860,940141,213,29019
Lisa Arthur633,412,8101,326,948,12093,412,96012
Matt Arnett928,956,8902,377,827,750187,785,37024
Matthew Rich1,177,170,0702,414,591,300371,124,93011
Matthew Williams US557,886,460901,790,320259,070,3608
Meg McCoy933,466,450933,466,450933,466,4501
Meg Riebel665,949,0401,089,126,850349,477,8704
Melissa Edwards353,476,140372,911,840334,040,4302
Michael Hostettler496,877,940725,904,640267,851,2402
Michael Wyant647,526,6301,333,439,820167,869,2905
Michelle Aubrecht389,859,450821,187,710176,292,7808
Mike Khoury552,987,6601,489,312,520200,967,3806
Mike Reznik998,792,0402,110,623,300251,787,4803
Mike Triplett911,539,960911,539,960911,539,9601
Nebbie Brown943,139,460943,139,460943,139,4601
Nicholas Olivieri802,513,6101,978,295,270381,300,65013
Nick Horsfall243,318,250329,149,710157,486,7902
Pat Khumprakob1,298,957,5902,131,436,070657,193,1803
Patrick Grau689,985,8001,058,792,640175,657,3005
Paul Burkhart1,560,445,6407,909,346,960218,403,81015
Peter Forget1,235,679,6202,339,339,270290,480,9107
Rachael Zynda582,453,670813,263,810270,517,8303
Rebecca Schleider915,292,1701,337,106,100493,478,2402
Rebekah Ristow613,123,560613,123,560613,123,5601
Rita Stevenson667,405,9001,745,850,00097,699,67024
Rob Van Heyde1,533,182,8103,305,057,480376,925,35010
Robert Gaines1,337,667,3903,133,022,980325,466,29013
Robert Haver754,315,2901,112,930,210331,898,3207
Robert Stone521,089,440836,253,660306,032,2703
Ross Bergantino1,293,112,9802,861,770,360228,779,0306
Ryan Adelsberger844,376,3601,313,546,520375,206,2002
Samantha Watson472,208,050721,583,330190,028,0209
Sarah Stiles542,170,3701,797,906,9809,503,05011
Scott Moehring1,060,964,0602,631,326,330438,054,8307
Scott Vieth366,875,150474,206,310259,543,9902
Steve Leben1,539,622,7103,600,275,100391,262,55013
Steven Carter891,057,5601,585,439,870312,366,0707
Tammy Miller835,823,0501,119,308,720552,337,3702
Therese Edwards633,671,2402,088,150,71010,062,66013
Thom Chiki854,465,5001,329,851,040279,148,4104
Tom Edwards1,364,888,5203,018,180,1902,944,8147
Tom Lariviere576,291,9501,423,143,310257,205,10011
Tom Stevenson809,955,7701,838,947,13052,975,64017
Tom Szabo1,163,345,2403,081,653,690336,126,4807
Trent Augenstein2,972,197,9506,945,707,060112,080,94011
Tyler Trollinger1,161,332,4604,643,242,86074,956,56013
Tyson McTear336,789,520336,789,520336,789,5201
Xan Sprouse841,476,6104,700,333,200103,040,27024
Zach Broadway370,234,790739,490,930978,6402
Zak Fisher601,923,0002,184,646,34086,573,79013

Banzai Run (Williams, 1988)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan814,3801,469,210264,54012
Abbey Johnson641,5601,152,760156,71011
Abbie Reemtsen782,5901,142,290493,9803
Alec Mayercin1,202,3902,843,220211,53013
Alexander Adams1,211,4801,878,380427,1605
Amy Kesting1,210,3602,531,080321,5308
Andrea MtPleasant743,790971,050516,5202
Andrew Frazee479,580479,580479,5801
Angie McTear637,800666,380600,3103
Anthony Olivieri1,001,4002,206,160241,02015
Beau Blanchard727,2301,244,000396,6409
Beau Pendleton804,6201,082,290436,0005
Beth Nelson565,5801,004,03092,10012
Bink817,0101,390,360465,0703
Brandy Binns509,380992,680263,5206
Brett Ruland782,6902,037,560281,55012
Brian Heath1,320,1003,528,020309,1207
Brian Shepherd967,630967,630967,6301
Brian Weisberg1,084,2801,189,520992,6903
Brianna Reynolds931,3002,177,200241,47018
Caleb Goode591,090591,090591,0901
Cameron Fischer413,420448,670372,4804
Cameron Hiebert815,3901,215,670415,1102
Carl Herceg769,9501,815,250317,0707
Chad Kelson2,231,71016,389,190128,64010
Charles Lawrence843,0702,786,860253,1206
Chaz Millfelt1,098,7301,904,400644,1008
Chris Flohr543,530630,540456,5202
Chris Scott661,8801,110,840338,0007
Cindy Grote595,6301,094,060241,8706
Claire Burkhalter764,2701,772,320236,75020
Cody Webb1,743,9702,909,630504,0805
Collin Foust374,270374,270374,2701
Courtney Root239,330370,540108,1102
Dan Baker726,6801,020,700601,1804
Daniel McDonald1,035,2201,485,550584,8902
David Tebbe1,004,1502,036,510264,57010
David Terrill1,129,7001,791,230731,6703
Deborah Tahlman1,302,2502,272,800807,52014
Diana Moore565,720918,260236,8206
Doug Goode817,7002,915,330276,52010
Duane Woodford720,7201,449,300255,4904
Edward J. Skerness834,6101,377,700395,06010
Elise Falk519,030631,970345,4405
Eric Nerland1,003,6502,287,050438,45015
Erich Rottenbiller963,8102,203,690484,1205
Erin McAleer Buscetta298,720353,210244,2302
Evan Bingham2,878,1704,035,8901,720,4502
Gillian Holle596,310674,940517,6802
Ginger Olivieri972,640972,640972,6401
Heather Khoury692,040966,830417,6704
Holly Koskinen1,373,6602,949,480569,38010
Irvin Torres II 1,305,8201,912,950698,6802
James Scott OH1,339,7802,726,880490,10010
James Stethem1,370,7503,291,540251,16013
Jared Mayercin1,463,3303,313,190838,33011
Jasmine Zirkle828,5301,708,770420,7705
Jason Coffman382,050726,340112,3004
Jason Jones911,8302,122,480453,8209
Jason Marshall505,220505,220505,2201
Jason Montgomery408,770542,190257,5605
Jason Ryan805,7501,504,890358,3607
Jeff Nelson OH643,3001,761,700348,94012
Jen Ruper844,6001,450,260397,45010
Jess Reznik705,3101,045,630450,3604
Jim Miller344,440344,440344,4401
Joe Rosshirt443,550672,820230,0304
John Buscetta405,780985,470120,0208
John Reemtsen823,0802,125,800174,23026
Jonathan Gleich663,480813,800513,1602
Josh Davis810,0601,050,250264,8005
Joshua Mullet1,033,9802,681,550296,71025
Julie Whittaker412,780572,650326,5305
Kara Grau503,800672,040413,3403
Karen Stone1,109,2601,267,320951,2002
Katie Grimes410,230865,630173,0406
Kelly Benke375,390689,30070,6103
Kelly Symmonds722,020722,020722,0201
Ken Falk430,330928,93099,5406
Kevin Coughlan819,460890,620748,3002
Kim Martinez1,040,0702,805,830277,74621
Kristen Smith OH732,0901,690,880230,06020
Kytte Burke696,2201,086,030348,9706
Laura Banner1,003,2101,702,570593,3108
Laura Kelson561,850879,160170,81017
Lisa Arthur701,9301,028,180393,7307
Matt Arnett935,7204,057,150278,94020
Matthew Rich1,014,6101,577,640547,83010
Matthew Williams US1,138,4202,040,200626,69010
Meg McCoy509,050509,050509,0501
Meg Riebel1,622,7102,250,450994,9602
Melissa Edwards668,290668,290668,2901
Michael Hostettler225,550225,550225,5501
Michael Wyant751,180850,880651,4802
Michelle Aubrecht360,520669,770121,5205
Mike Khoury518,3601,122,620151,7406
Mike Reznik608,7001,168,040253,5103
Mike Triplett454,860726,850210,6203
Nebbie Brown520,420676,540433,8104
Nicholas Olivieri486,290787,950290,20011
Nick Horsfall391,550654,900282,8204
Pat Khumprakob603,020603,020603,0201
Patrick Grau835,6801,229,960441,4002
Paul Burkhart1,105,5803,054,480215,88016
Peter Forget518,580518,580518,5801
Rachael Zynda277,330277,330277,3301
Rebecca Schleider1,365,4401,365,4401,365,4401
Rebekah Ristow572,050789,870237,2303
Rita Stevenson746,6701,966,660223,11019
Rob Van Heyde1,156,9501,881,650651,6507
Robert Gaines1,323,2902,318,740181,1007
Robert Haver847,0701,363,820458,8609
Robert Stone395,830514,670333,2604
Ross Bergantino1,515,2003,054,340478,6806
Ryan Adelsberger491,910515,510468,3002
Samantha Watson897,8101,768,280211,82011
Sarah Stiles686,4201,113,970323,89014
Scott Moehring968,0401,508,700525,0206
Steve Leben961,8001,957,590535,9309
Steven Carter599,6801,149,280203,3604
Tammy Miller416,290416,290416,2901
Therese Edwards649,3801,381,050151,8309
Thom Chiki1,711,8402,848,4901,124,0109
Tom Edwards1,958,2904,091,3801,132,9404
Tom Lariviere1,293,6302,885,630173,30012
Tom Stevenson835,3801,493,240182,90019
Tom Szabo516,310628,910348,1703
Trent Augenstein2,401,1004,533,0101,171,87013
Tyler Trollinger693,6401,648,110164,12013
Tyson McTear439,770517,380287,3403
Willow Suarez966,800966,800966,8001
Xan Sprouse806,4102,161,300208,25018
Zach Broadway432,650629,000236,3002
Zak Fisher644,8101,210,680166,00013

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (Stern, 2019)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan15,168,51040,908,7501,383,1806
Abbey Johnson8,062,62011,405,6504,951,6506
Alec Mayercin13,679,52032,347,1103,706,3603
Alexander Adams10,613,19016,661,2603,410,7703
Amy Kesting30,017,51051,145,8604,248,3905
Angie McTear10,977,41017,617,8006,454,2404
Beau Blanchard46,337,160151,372,3307,736,6406
Beau Pendleton18,219,53034,184,8102,254,2502
Brandy Binns9,133,99016,146,3303,470,7705
Brett Ruland3,020,5305,222,9201,797,4604
Brian Heath47,211,64064,370,46033,181,6304
Brian Shepherd42,608,29067,956,38023,403,1803
Brianna Reynolds27,492,71048,553,9305,806,9904
Cameron Fischer4,268,6404,268,6404,268,6401
Carl Herceg5,454,1705,454,1705,454,1701
Chad Kelson6,191,20010,204,9804,063,7503
Chaz Millfelt21,776,75036,192,5901,399,4103
Cody Webb14,099,58024,630,2107,880,0103
Dan Baker11,587,89017,196,9806,894,4003
David Terrill13,526,97016,706,84010,347,0902
Deborah Tahlman26,559,08050,325,3608,550,2303
Doug Goode14,516,04025,930,5801,004,1004
Duane Woodford10,314,49020,363,3402,993,8103
Eric Nerland11,260,67018,594,3703,926,9602
Erich Rottenbiller49,573,74067,909,89031,237,5802
Holly Koskinen44,076,89051,939,84036,213,9402
James Scott OH146,665,470241,343,67051,987,2702
Jared Mayercin8,892,97014,456,8503,329,0902
Jasmine Zirkle14,564,30056,608,4702,314,3406
Jason Jones7,807,1309,949,0003,752,8803
Jason Montgomery20,514,20030,642,4003,812,9403
Jason Ryan16,865,63022,991,2808,851,9003
Jen Ruper38,049,50068,385,3507,856,1704
Jess Reznik15,178,23015,178,23015,178,2301
Jim Miller6,810,74015,731,6801,362,4503
John Reemtsen27,792,720101,708,1003,090,8105
Joshua Mullet12,635,89023,061,1002,293,4803
Kara Grau17,161,53027,805,92013,082,5304
Karen Stone7,100,62010,875,3103,325,9302
Katie Grimes10,430,16013,351,1706,994,4403
Ken Falk9,407,5209,407,5209,407,5201
Kim Martinez51,405,09061,237,58041,572,6002
Kristen Smith OH6,144,1509,014,2901,633,4203
Kytte Burke8,249,32011,245,1805,892,0103
Laura Kelson4,058,0005,398,9302,632,1103
Lisa Arthur9,783,42023,757,5303,982,4007
Matthew Rich19,365,81040,289,9308,253,7804
Matthew Williams US20,345,96045,744,1604,962,1403
Meg McCoy6,558,6908,304,9304,812,4402
Michael Wyant14,313,82031,858,6803,382,6404
Mike Reznik2,401,5902,619,1802,184,0002
Nebbie Brown5,403,6305,403,6305,403,6301
Nick Horsfall6,520,93013,257,0803,052,5503
Patrick Grau12,073,77029,041,1403,318,0306
Rebekah Ristow6,012,58011,791,4201,142,8104
Rita Stevenson6,473,5009,741,8403,622,8204
Samantha Watson12,735,41018,277,5108,941,8703
Therese Edwards18,076,11030,453,1705,699,0502
Tom Lariviere25,571,41033,770,33017,372,4902
Tom Stevenson8,479,39014,046,4503,908,5906
Tom Szabo5,681,4008,100,5103,353,9804
Trent Augenstein105,803,310128,506,23078,834,4004
Tyler Trollinger14,260,56021,603,0506,918,0702
Tyson McTear17,814,11021,188,26015,729,6503
Xan Sprouse6,653,47011,557,6401,364,3005
Zach Broadway13,179,73030,082,0605,118,4704
Zak Fisher4,743,3204,743,3204,743,3201

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan148,000215,41063,5903
Abbey Johnson76,380156,71023,1403
Alec Mayercin87,320185,65027,6805
Alexander Adams165,700165,700165,7001
Amy Kesting105,870235,02042,2306
Beau Blanchard164,390194,550147,5703
Bink42,35042,35042,3501
Brandy Binns100,880152,99060,4505
Brett Ruland83,660119,83028,3804
Brian Heath76,150104,60024,2105
Brianna Reynolds121,440311,85037,0805
Cameron Fischer138,060138,060138,0601
Chad Kelson56,51071,95041,0702
Chaz Millfelt112,830135,36090,3002
Chris Scott57,51083,41031,6102
Claire Burkhalter251,850251,850251,8501
Cody Webb50,23053,92046,5302
Crystian Martinez24,85024,85024,8501
Dan Baker71,45071,45071,4501
David Tebbe92,490147,12034,3803
Deborah Tahlman64,900135,74019,1104
Doug Goode95,780104,76086,8002
Duane Woodford30,47030,47030,4701
Edward J. Skerness79,670129,31047,9403
Elise Falk26,01026,01026,0101
Eric Nerland105,720164,03047,4002
Erich Rottenbiller100,690243,50032,9706
Ginger Olivieri25,76025,76025,7601
Holly Koskinen151,170323,90042,1303
James Scott OH317,930317,930317,9301
James Stethem155,280203,60061,0503
Jared Mayercin89,330172,80037,0405
Jasmine Zirkle48,13071,20025,0602
Jason Jones83,12091,12072,8304
Jason Marshall91,24091,24091,2401
Jason Montgomery84,20084,20084,2001
Jason Ryan108,920276,19035,5704
Jen Ruper71,170111,92045,0004
Jess Reznik81,180127,63034,7202
John Reemtsen125,480164,02079,7004
Joshua Mullet90,06099,90080,2202
Katie Grimes98,05098,05098,0501
Kelly Symmonds170,690170,690170,6901
Ken Falk115,550115,550115,5501
Kim Martinez96,070129,40062,7402
Kristen Smith OH143,760143,760143,7601
Kytte Burke10,70010,70010,7001
Laura Kelson50,40076,41035,4103
Marc Zody19,24019,24019,2401
Matt Arnett98,54098,54098,5401
Matthew Rich192,100205,700178,5002
Matthew Williams US88,89095,74082,0302
Meg Riebel183,380334,14032,6202
Michael Wyant74,51074,51074,5101
Mike Reznik107,480163,35051,6102
Nebbie Brown111,970111,970111,9701
Nicholas Olivieri92,070185,48050,0104
Paul Burkhart79,900108,14050,9203
Rebekah Ristow50,30061,88038,7102
Rita Stevenson75,05080,97069,1302
Robert Haver179,650179,650179,6501
Samantha Watson61,550104,06038,4103
Scott Vieth147,020198,25095,7902
Steve Leben168,630209,480127,7802
Therese Edwards116,300148,27061,9003
Tom Edwards42,68042,68042,6801
Tom Lariviere126,510283,13038,0206
Tom Stevenson95,350156,73035,2403
Trent Augenstein60,01060,01060,0101
Tyler Trollinger190,550190,550190,5501

Cybernaut (Bally, 1985)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan155,800162,640147,1303
Abbey Johnson337,360337,360337,3601
Abbie Reemtsen121,240121,240121,2401
Brianna Reynolds568,340719,990416,6802
Carl Herceg459,640514,060405,2102
Claire Burkhalter744,270744,270744,2701
Dan Baker737,1301,485,530122,0603
Daniel McDonald569,230569,230569,2301
Deborah Tahlman385,320713,530111,6503
Elise Falk194,660220,640168,6802
Eric Nerland246,680246,680246,6801
Holly Koskinen72,66072,66072,6601
James Scott OH517,360884,370150,3402
Jen Ruper202,200202,200202,2001
Joe Rosshirt379,690379,690379,6901
Joshua Mullet309,800309,800309,8001
Ken Falk121,040121,040121,0401
Kim Martinez182,440277,24087,6402
Laura Kelson139,160139,160139,1601
Matt Arnett110,710110,710110,7101
Mike Triplett426,380426,380426,3801
Nicholas Olivieri169,170169,170169,1701
Rachael Zynda160,900233,66088,1402
Rita Stevenson84,24084,24084,2401
Rob Van Heyde326,750501,810151,6902
Robert Haver272,850421,370183,6604
Sarah Stiles154,340154,340154,3401
Steven Carter192,280192,280192,2801
Therese Edwards178,790178,790178,7901
Tom Stevenson126,370126,370126,3701
Trent Augenstein669,9501,095,240244,6502
Tyler Trollinger306,210306,210306,2101
Xan Sprouse224,770279,290170,2502

Deadpool Pro (Stern, 2018)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan61,171,82089,030,35032,402,5603
Abbey Johnson54,593,120118,040,55010,666,4004
Alec Mayercin23,924,88040,072,8704,293,7205
Amy Kesting88,522,640150,544,33049,421,6503
Angie McTear20,480,98043,848,3106,719,6105
Anthony Olivieri176,346,820423,724,40028,230,6903
Beau Blanchard45,171,030114,212,01011,296,2704
Beau Pendleton47,571,17090,766,46024,882,0904
Bink6,760,9806,760,9806,760,9801
Brandy Binns53,379,51053,379,51053,379,5101
Brett Ruland43,119,28061,087,08029,605,9904
Brian Heath45,141,130110,698,0107,814,4006
Brian Shepherd148,916,290148,916,290148,916,2901
Brianna Reynolds114,594,620497,246,15010,185,6205
Cameron Fischer34,727,90052,084,91017,370,8802
Chad Kelson26,372,58056,682,1309,369,5206
Chaz Millfelt145,892,230199,763,20092,021,2602
Chris Scott60,053,360107,720,43036,167,7307
Claire Burkhalter58,229,74058,229,74058,229,7401
Cody Webb45,967,04059,548,93032,385,1402
Courtney Root13,551,03031,840,2302,063,2604
David Tebbe51,264,59051,264,59051,264,5901
Deborah Tahlman119,363,040176,297,85013,355,8704
Doug Goode31,943,05057,110,23014,120,0005
Duane Woodford20,476,05054,341,9905,733,0308
Eddie Lassiter25,106,37053,773,0104,587,9003
Edward J. Skerness18,778,16025,925,21011,631,1102
Elise Falk30,995,55071,503,5503,615,0603
Eric Nerland18,700,60018,700,60018,700,6001
Erich Rottenbiller275,592,010472,304,900118,095,0803
Holly Koskinen139,671,560331,875,50032,326,6105
James Scott OH300,221,7401,219,906,65070,180,98010
James Stethem34,303,01035,804,86032,801,1602
Jared Mayercin85,469,940105,916,98068,909,1404
Jasmine Zirkle18,384,41046,030,3703,660,5703
Jason Coffman13,800,00033,544,9202,850,0203
Jason Jones21,368,48046,210,5805,962,4607
Jason Montgomery67,504,91099,602,85039,891,9903
Jason Ryan19,127,70034,298,5204,503,5704
Jen Ruper46,133,39076,003,57016,006,5606
Jess Reznik13,926,91015,158,02012,695,8002
Jim Miller24,555,71031,799,71017,311,7002
Joe Rosshirt10,978,67010,978,67010,978,6701
John Reemtsen32,576,04063,579,2203,557,3705
Joshua Mullet61,556,140169,566,27018,748,4605
Kara Grau14,305,24029,737,5405,723,3204
Karen Stone11,000,80011,000,80011,000,8001
Katie Grimes16,323,07032,474,8206,191,0004
Kelly Benke13,014,41013,014,41013,014,4101
Ken Falk11,934,01025,209,1701,741,9708
Kim Martinez116,630,720325,666,40011,005,3909
Kristen Smith OH41,471,92058,356,39010,260,9903
Kytte Burke30,539,20044,635,70016,442,7002
Laura Banner22,103,32032,543,41011,663,2302
Laura Kelson17,213,36039,661,9106,952,9006
Lisa Arthur19,718,34019,718,34019,718,3401
Marc Zody9,135,0409,135,0409,135,0401
Matt Arnett68,408,500166,228,63014,833,8603
Matthew Rich81,034,340163,664,88017,335,4907
Matthew Williams US50,360,320129,582,12013,979,4508
Meg McCoy19,708,77024,095,59015,321,9502
Meg Riebel47,815,03047,815,03047,815,0301
Melissa Edwards13,884,69022,972,5901,380,0003
Michael Wyant35,514,84083,247,93012,777,1605
Mike Reznik24,284,38024,284,38024,284,3801
Nebbie Brown14,469,80021,537,2207,402,3702
Nicholas Olivieri25,857,93048,721,9503,106,3303
Nick Horsfall17,818,91040,214,4008,673,5604
Patrick Grau34,618,66040,192,87029,044,4502
Paul Burkhart90,402,930159,617,68029,240,6403
Rebekah Ristow25,442,60043,725,4407,159,7602
Rita Stevenson18,553,02028,471,62012,821,7003
Robert Gaines251,849,810319,708,290183,991,3202
Robert Haver18,128,01018,128,01018,128,0101
Ross Bergantino129,999,740129,999,740129,999,7401
Samantha Watson61,552,420140,454,83010,120,1007
Sarah Stiles16,202,26024,000,08011,543,6003
Scott Vieth3,660,9605,367,6601,954,2602
Steve Leben40,341,63047,424,94033,258,3102
Tammy Miller11,042,09017,985,5206,315,6803
Therese Edwards57,809,000166,553,56023,415,0706
Thom Chiki22,039,74038,637,2305,442,2402
Tom Edwards13,355,87013,355,87013,355,8701
Tom Lariviere36,090,02074,476,67013,628,0704
Tom Stevenson41,913,680109,905,5909,199,7208
Tom Szabo11,180,76011,180,76011,180,7601
Tony Virata5,298,3705,298,3705,298,3701
Trent Augenstein347,135,8901,405,016,39068,507,6208
Tyler Trollinger38,523,88048,672,66028,375,0902
Tyson McTear29,153,13029,153,13029,153,1301
Xan Sprouse28,807,17046,940,68018,823,3204
Zach Broadway11,593,04019,667,4902,843,9803
Zak Fisher34,380,16034,380,16034,380,1601

Doctor Who (Bally, 1992)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea MtPleasant34,429,63034,429,63034,429,6301
Anthony Olivieri75,141,700108,228,73020,667,2303
Beth Nelson6,805,0808,214,6005,311,5603
Brett Ruland81,227,86081,227,86081,227,8601
Brian Weisberg34,522,61034,522,61034,522,6101
Brianna Reynolds92,870,820135,159,89033,892,6105
Cameron Hiebert29,304,78029,304,78029,304,7801
Carl Herceg90,817,710385,000,00011,059,5806
Carlos DeLaserda137,627,130245,393,85029,860,4002
Charles Lawrence24,003,71029,096,79016,624,6703
Cindy Grote82,996,340192,055,23016,515,1003
Claire Burkhalter70,623,410211,025,9105,232,5807
Crystian Martinez12,546,03012,546,03012,546,0301
David Tebbe19,796,51033,438,7506,154,2702
Deborah Tahlman39,884,23064,290,69015,477,7602
Diana Moore32,643,84032,643,84032,643,8401
Doug Goode11,439,89011,973,10010,906,6702
Eric Nerland22,498,99038,236,2709,125,6104
Erin McAleer Buscetta38,206,13074,537,2001,875,0602
Evan Bingham487,292,6801,021,086,72080,856,7304
Gillian Holle8,617,21011,100,1106,134,3102
Heather Khoury53,728,440176,585,0905,678,0607
James Scott OH245,905,160579,141,65077,528,3506
James Stethem24,137,22024,137,22024,137,2201
Jeff Nelson OH34,598,55091,185,2205,850,1105
Jessika Dittler90,170,81090,170,81090,170,8101
Joe Rosshirt31,476,76031,476,76031,476,7601
John Buscetta23,686,37036,481,17010,891,5602
John Reemtsen146,197,780163,698,890128,696,6602
Jonathan Gleich27,960,04027,960,04027,960,0401
Josh Davis95,282,62095,282,62095,282,6201
Joshua Mullet62,256,50081,335,13028,557,2403
Julie Whittaker29,390,31064,641,6908,291,0603
Kim Martinez59,516,170221,759,2409,564,1006
Kristen Smith OH53,040,21053,040,21053,040,2101
Laura Banner17,333,23017,333,23017,333,2301
Laura Kelson85,888,780159,373,63017,863,5604
Lisa Arthur24,387,73040,965,86011,424,6303
Matt Arnett50,064,670119,281,2506,956,0903
Michelle Aubrecht55,361,610117,081,81020,627,2603
Mike Khoury31,490,91072,829,1407,428,0508
Nicholas Olivieri5,868,0607,742,0603,994,0502
Paul Burkhart292,324,6701,161,514,02012,765,65010
Peter Forget15,627,98023,988,6406,114,0803
Rebecca Schleider94,691,890234,744,06012,730,0603
Rita Stevenson15,919,46035,324,2305,451,5403
Rob Van Heyde148,317,780354,061,62010,288,1108
Robert Gaines28,549,91039,998,94010,349,1203
Robert Haver31,878,59080,175,9809,109,5204
Ryan Adelsberger27,506,24027,506,24027,506,2401
Sarah Stiles25,510,99053,136,3003,576,1205
Scott Moehring98,813,850385,242,39011,539,6109
Steve Leben12,367,11012,367,11012,367,1101
Steven Carter76,281,13076,281,13076,281,1301
Tom Stevenson29,693,800109,166,4506,873,0606
Tom Szabo9,186,05013,875,0804,497,0102
Trent Augenstein172,406,470361,024,67049,253,8904
Tyler Trollinger28,874,24071,978,9907,245,7604
Xan Sprouse32,140,18089,037,3007,160,0605
Zak Fisher21,509,81068,546,1703,362,0405

Eight Ball (Bally, 1977)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting40,21040,21040,2101
Anthony Olivieri14,67014,67014,6701
Brett Ruland37,38053,47026,0303
Brian Weisberg58,05093,96026,8205
Brianna Reynolds93,060191,85027,5103
Cameron Hiebert16,62016,62016,6201
Charles Lawrence27,01027,01027,0101
Claire Burkhalter38,74042,73034,7402
Crystian Martinez30,83030,83030,8301
David Tebbe61,50074,77048,2202
Diana Moore30,20030,20030,2001
Eric Nerland67,200154,64029,4106
Evan Bingham186,340186,340186,3401
Gillian Holle28,64028,64028,6401
Holly Koskinen71,62071,62071,6201
James Scott OH67,960105,59045,6303
James Stethem51,86061,83046,7103
Joe Rosshirt52,21052,21052,2101
John Buscetta33,93033,93033,9301
John Reemtsen27,03030,91023,1402
Joshua Mullet76,810129,79023,8202
Kim Martinez52,64052,64052,6401
Laura Kelson29,71029,71029,7101
Mike Khoury36,43043,04029,8202
Nicholas Olivieri40,98040,98040,9801
Paul Burkhart85,110127,83042,3802
Peter Forget67,71067,71067,7101
Rebecca Schleider49,57065,02040,6703
Rob Van Heyde50,26078,37031,8103
Robert Gaines30,65030,65030,6501
Scott Moehring30,00039,97020,0302
Steve Leben22,62022,62022,6201
Trent Augenstein61,050126,16024,7903
Tyler Trollinger54,32079,32029,3102
Xan Sprouse60,80085,35048,4103
Zak Fisher41,92060,70023,1302

Firepower (Williams, 1980)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brianna Reynolds172,830284,50061,1602
Carl Herceg242,960242,960242,9601
Charles Lawrence83,98083,98083,9801
Cindy Grote45,74045,74045,7401
Claire Burkhalter83,530112,44054,6202
Dan Baker95,36095,36095,3601
Erin McAleer Buscetta56,55065,82047,2702
Heather Khoury55,44055,44055,4401
James Scott OH147,640269,53073,0203
Jeff Nelson OH30,40036,45024,3502
John Buscetta243,010243,010243,0101
John Reemtsen127,360221,48064,6903
Joshua Mullet171,080205,940136,2102
Julie Whittaker214,700214,700214,7001
Kim Martinez124,380140,990113,2403
Matt Arnett95,010158,88032,2104
Paul Burkhart41,75052,30031,1902
Rebecca Schleider54,040101,31029,3204
Rita Stevenson146,400146,400146,4001
Rob Van Heyde219,080299,26071,4505
Robert Haver34,68034,68034,6801
Scott Moehring139,790232,00023,8905
Trent Augenstein53,95063,50048,0303

Fish Tales (Williams, 1992)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan42,270,88070,615,46010,839,0507
Abbey Johnson29,480,78046,402,98011,089,2506
Abbie Reemtsen9,187,3209,187,3209,187,3201
Alec Mayercin23,717,66063,897,4005,601,8705
Alexander Adams28,353,88076,187,6502,283,3705
Amy Kesting39,394,780117,581,9304,761,32014
Andrea MtPleasant35,669,99035,669,99035,669,9901
Andrew Frazee33,894,41051,033,1204,529,6903
Angie McTear9,069,79014,428,5304,462,0204
Anthony Olivieri29,369,64052,570,5406,007,2108
Beau Blanchard28,040,67054,528,8109,435,2404
Beau Pendleton62,384,46064,782,92059,986,0002
Beth Nelson14,347,88037,130,4303,366,2206
Bink18,896,62023,068,91014,724,3302
Brandy Binns17,192,21021,400,11012,054,0803
Brett Ruland31,442,60081,250,93010,980,92013
Brian Heath28,915,30066,546,7301,980,2007
Brian Shepherd277,305,010277,305,010277,305,0101
Brian Weisberg34,345,73048,629,26020,062,2002
Brianna Reynolds36,390,310107,581,2706,759,79021
Cameron Fischer20,409,26022,053,83018,764,6802
Cameron Hiebert6,114,2606,114,2606,114,2601
Carl Herceg32,105,75073,113,6703,979,01011
Carlos DeLaserda30,010,74052,672,8407,348,6302
Chad Kelson7,852,11022,008,0502,227,66012
Charles Lawrence17,827,52052,968,4002,609,1206
Chaz Millfelt45,283,290145,482,3007,004,2104
Chris Scott12,607,24029,622,2504,447,6506
Cindy Grote15,857,78032,185,0607,355,5303
Claire Burkhalter58,424,520145,920,90010,322,3908
Cody Webb45,284,670127,614,3804,142,06011
Collin Foust8,711,7008,711,7008,711,7001
Crystian Martinez21,317,27047,203,2807,651,0403
Dan Baker35,929,230145,679,3206,514,7808
Daniel McDonald20,857,65030,898,69010,577,0103
David Tebbe18,844,11058,279,7704,229,7107
David Terrill25,720,21042,086,9509,353,4602
Deborah Tahlman32,362,07095,323,4601,876,40013
Diana Moore13,313,38032,550,5104,750,8908
Doug Goode22,949,85066,321,1801,270,03014
Duane Woodford19,124,48062,376,7801,861,6205
Eddie Lassiter77,518,160185,492,23038,262,4104
Edward J. Skerness53,454,21053,454,21053,454,2101
Elise Falk18,498,23059,008,5804,497,3106
Eric Nerland28,223,51079,995,3806,423,61016
Erich Rottenbiller26,957,06048,492,67010,098,3509
Erin McAleer Buscetta14,975,74032,499,8601,617,7807
Evan Bingham148,024,370148,024,370148,024,3701
Gary Nolan14,794,98018,496,96011,092,9902
Gillian Holle8,493,8009,695,7306,201,2103
Ginger Olivieri12,182,03041,190,8702,595,4505
Heather Khoury4,952,3306,198,9002,510,6203
Holly Koskinen38,156,81099,916,0902,396,18016
James Scott OH69,447,900179,515,2105,133,70018
James Stethem28,296,340111,987,1006,993,63010
Jared Mayercin25,875,37058,541,1004,887,47010
Jasmine Zirkle11,677,70016,144,6208,405,2003
Jason Coffman6,153,9206,153,9206,153,9201
Jason Jones16,902,50038,846,9503,049,79011
Jason Montgomery15,935,69042,203,9004,252,6604
Jason Ryan29,088,210120,283,4003,915,7806
Jeff Nelson OH17,747,81044,408,8004,267,19011
Jen Ruper30,018,970105,079,9203,063,27016
Jess Reznik8,751,85012,603,2804,900,4102
Jim Miller6,626,8909,644,4303,609,3402
Joe Rosshirt5,917,07010,666,9502,087,7304
John Buscetta17,570,92057,717,9203,003,9409
John Reemtsen31,908,970106,491,5707,699,50019
Jonathan Gleich15,925,80015,925,80015,925,8001
Josh Davis12,016,16018,207,2402,832,9105
Joshua Mullet19,784,17049,058,9803,581,69018
Julie Whittaker8,088,05016,459,2603,194,5707
Kara Grau8,567,5109,740,2607,687,9803
Karen Stone5,795,0208,431,6503,158,3802
Katie Grimes7,894,84013,230,4103,073,9008
Kelly Benke4,407,2208,238,3902,763,6306
Kelly Symmonds11,795,36011,795,36011,795,3601
Ken Falk9,816,20018,972,5304,494,8508
Kevin Coughlan5,141,1305,141,1305,141,1301
Kim Martinez16,715,30061,875,0004,466,80013
Kristen Smith OH9,416,80023,181,4503,718,09012
Kytte Burke20,511,29048,062,6405,668,5505
Laura Banner12,878,43029,582,3105,052,7004
Laura Kelson18,446,99058,498,6001,970,45011
Lauren Wilson4,145,5304,145,5304,145,5301
Lisa Arthur20,522,22075,238,2904,047,35010
Matt Arnett21,315,20056,312,9204,071,05017
Matthew Rich33,969,33092,408,4406,063,8909
Matthew Williams US24,710,71063,054,4904,672,67010
Meg Riebel7,563,45013,019,7903,078,5506
Michael Wyant8,865,14020,481,8801,625,8706
Michelle Aubrecht12,389,65012,389,65012,389,6501
Mike Khoury5,452,8205,452,8205,452,8201
Mike Reznik13,330,80013,330,80013,330,8001
Mike Triplett49,292,49072,839,87029,050,1404
Nebbie Brown15,425,88021,712,1603,867,8306
Nicholas Olivieri14,724,33024,112,9802,552,7607
Nick Horsfall14,570,59017,324,44011,816,7402
Patrick Grau17,144,23026,834,2805,653,3604
Paul Burkhart46,790,730146,118,6306,083,83014
Peter Forget23,403,16043,851,1009,045,4005
Rachael Zynda2,731,5902,731,5902,731,5901
Rebecca Schleider53,789,88092,964,21020,307,0505
Rebekah Ristow8,069,82020,017,8601,641,4006
Rita Stevenson12,059,67029,006,8101,667,9909
Rob Van Heyde26,855,45076,688,3005,760,54014
Robert Gaines26,126,98041,429,80012,627,3305
Robert Haver16,910,48024,365,43011,362,4504
Robert Stone26,285,23026,285,23026,285,2301
Ross Bergantino50,170,880124,020,8302,617,0606
Ryan Adelsberger6,568,5708,927,4501,172,7604
Samantha Watson24,415,85054,978,0306,160,4207
Sarah Stiles8,445,55015,400,2703,918,14010
Scott Moehring18,683,14040,189,7605,879,4804
Steve Leben28,541,79067,409,7406,575,66010
Steven Carter16,967,09032,210,5802,689,3607
Therese Edwards24,722,01063,328,7204,136,84012
Thom Chiki27,290,56041,266,47018,609,2503
Tom Edwards22,744,83050,700,5307,200,2605
Tom Lariviere22,619,92061,816,1902,899,1507
Tom Stevenson8,854,81027,568,2903,011,20015
Tom Szabo18,438,78020,035,20016,842,3502
Tony Virata14,009,06014,009,06014,009,0601
Trent Augenstein64,512,600170,126,70012,698,06018
Tyler Trollinger24,300,63053,350,6404,787,08013
Tyson McTear27,733,17027,733,17027,733,1701
Willow Suarez2,943,4002,943,4002,943,4001
Xan Sprouse13,000,86032,873,5202,331,53010
Zach Broadway21,135,08035,498,2806,771,8802
Zak Fisher22,275,95063,319,5506,160,29010

Freedom (Bally, 1976)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carl Herceg20,36022,32018,4002
James Scott OH21,73021,73021,7301
Joshua Mullet17,18020,15014,2102
Paul Burkhart20,51020,51020,5101
Peter Forget36,73036,73036,7301

Getaway (Williams, 1992)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan21,762,53021,762,53021,762,5301
Abbey Johnson17,424,45024,368,69011,319,9504
Abbie Reemtsen9,773,48014,009,6305,537,3202
Alec Mayercin23,499,43027,916,33018,059,7804
Alexander Adams25,967,18030,544,19021,390,1702
Amy Kesting33,960,75045,215,95019,572,2405
Andrew Frazee14,404,36015,320,46013,488,2502
Anthony Olivieri35,407,55044,226,52030,409,4805
Beau Pendleton16,469,47016,469,47016,469,4701
Bink13,493,62013,493,62013,493,6201
Brandy Binns14,375,22017,382,89010,751,4203
Brett Ruland30,900,95055,381,03015,866,0504
Brian Heath16,678,57024,903,3509,330,6004
Brianna Reynolds47,950,48084,856,21011,044,7402
Cameron Fischer15,299,27015,299,27015,299,2701
Chad Kelson14,339,06014,339,06014,339,0601
Chaz Millfelt48,030,44073,397,14022,663,7402
Chris Scott41,037,56066,122,06017,359,8704
Claire Burkhalter20,298,73029,441,12011,156,3302
Cody Webb21,898,22032,514,30011,282,1302
Dan Baker26,726,96026,726,96026,726,9601
Daniel McDonald18,134,75018,134,75018,134,7501
David Tebbe17,830,31019,866,12015,794,4902
Deborah Tahlman47,682,10072,280,05023,155,7103
Doug Goode28,965,57028,965,57028,965,5701
Duane Woodford5,019,8605,019,8605,019,8601
Eddie Lassiter14,420,43014,420,43014,420,4301
Edward J. Skerness13,245,48013,245,48013,245,4801
Elise Falk11,247,83013,710,6708,693,9504
Eric Nerland12,474,09016,620,1509,314,2203
Erich Rottenbiller20,120,53023,299,37016,941,6902
Erin McAleer Buscetta14,802,37014,802,37014,802,3701
Ginger Olivieri12,865,51022,371,9407,583,8404
Holly Koskinen29,577,21046,835,03020,747,6703
James Scott OH38,855,33078,047,9606,865,9003
James Stethem23,340,71029,042,07015,747,2503
Jared Mayercin33,398,25046,262,44020,534,0602
Jasmine Zirkle15,684,16015,684,16015,684,1601
Jason Jones17,020,55019,074,84014,966,2502
Jason Marshall35,991,82035,991,82035,991,8201
Jason Ryan42,472,28070,506,74028,244,0503
Jen Ruper35,874,82042,149,83026,046,3904
Jess Reznik18,865,81018,865,81018,865,8101
Joe Rosshirt19,052,80019,052,80019,052,8001
John Reemtsen26,453,01039,296,62013,449,1607
Joshua Mullet30,990,47050,070,04013,431,8705
Julie Whittaker71,775,34071,775,34071,775,3401
Katie Grimes10,825,10012,375,4209,977,9203
Kelly Benke9,817,99014,251,4205,384,5502
Kelly Symmonds19,209,48019,209,48019,209,4801
Ken Falk13,485,92017,850,5309,793,4103
Kevin Coughlan26,945,85043,693,45010,198,2502
Kim Martinez20,275,15034,387,36011,120,6703
Kristen Smith OH18,807,19023,410,25014,722,8203
Kytte Burke13,493,20013,493,20013,493,2001
Laura Banner34,968,76054,859,74018,437,9603
Laura Kelson8,483,5808,483,5808,483,5801
Matt Arnett22,116,05039,207,5207,599,9705
Matthew Rich34,831,93060,662,67019,880,9103
Matthew Williams US21,020,33021,020,33021,020,3301
Meg Riebel12,605,47016,383,9108,827,0302
Mike Triplett14,222,16014,222,16014,222,1601
Nebbie Brown17,372,33017,372,33017,372,3301
Nicholas Olivieri24,236,66039,220,0305,310,8605
Paul Burkhart39,871,00059,515,48015,145,5603
Rachael Zynda6,324,4206,385,4806,263,3502
Rebekah Ristow17,161,96017,871,28016,452,6402
Rita Stevenson1,031,9901,031,9901,031,9901
Rob Van Heyde40,036,15054,335,37025,736,9302
Robert Gaines51,648,06065,547,83021,245,8004
Robert Haver31,028,86031,028,86031,028,8601
Samantha Watson27,385,94027,385,94027,385,9401
Scott Vieth75,920,16095,171,92056,668,4002
Steve Leben34,693,31034,693,31034,693,3101
Steven Carter14,836,29018,069,03011,603,5402
Therese Edwards19,983,19022,873,34017,093,0302
Thom Chiki36,262,03083,310,6506,703,2605
Tom Edwards31,150,72042,327,10019,974,3302
Tom Lariviere66,421,900104,296,16031,943,6804
Tom Stevenson28,766,70073,222,5405,896,0505
Tony Virata10,762,11010,762,11010,762,1101
Trent Augenstein125,348,550201,282,25035,739,1904
Tyler Trollinger18,125,14021,731,68014,518,5902
Willow Suarez771,870771,870771,8701
Xan Sprouse24,757,47038,059,32011,455,6202
Zak Fisher11,411,47013,331,6909,491,2502

Gilligan's Island (Bally, 1991)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan10,055,88019,719,4301,120,2803
Abbey Johnson1,624,6502,562,2401,021,3505
Abbie Reemtsen9,450,70015,599,5703,301,8202
Alec Mayercin3,653,61010,124,7301,231,1005
Alexander Adams2,131,3402,131,3402,131,3401
Amy Kesting3,800,5603,800,5603,800,5601
Andrew Frazee8,291,8308,291,8308,291,8301
Anthony Olivieri8,920,74015,671,7304,956,8003
Beth Nelson2,251,1802,251,1802,251,1801
Bink4,065,7505,245,6302,681,4903
Brandy Binns3,146,2903,146,2903,146,2901
Brett Ruland2,624,0002,679,5302,568,4702
Brian Heath4,392,1704,551,4504,232,8802
Brianna Reynolds8,000,55012,984,7803,016,3202
Cameron Fischer5,916,41012,906,6202,316,3603
Carl Herceg3,897,0603,897,0603,897,0601
Chad Kelson2,114,6103,797,8601,180,3703
Chris Scott4,358,8105,703,5003,014,1202
Claire Burkhalter8,732,1508,732,1508,732,1501
Cody Webb15,544,31015,544,31015,544,3101
Crystian Martinez3,721,5304,029,6303,413,4202
Daniel McDonald3,096,9203,386,5002,807,3402
David Tebbe2,443,2303,723,2901,163,1702
Deborah Tahlman2,988,1802,988,1802,988,1801
Diana Moore8,570,35018,916,4501,970,3403
Doug Goode3,703,91011,188,6701,595,6907
Edward J. Skerness2,961,1304,500,5901,421,6602
Elise Falk3,109,0806,630,1301,400,4804
Eric Nerland4,058,7507,905,2201,338,3104
Erich Rottenbiller4,731,4804,731,4804,731,4801
Erin McAleer Buscetta1,581,3902,061,570758,2903
Gary Nolan2,001,4102,001,4102,001,4101
Ginger Olivieri1,350,2801,350,2801,350,2801
Holly Koskinen1,731,2601,731,2601,731,2601
Irvin Torres II 2,761,1203,684,6501,896,4204
James Scott OH5,631,9505,631,9505,631,9501
James Stethem4,504,2004,958,3704,050,0202
Jared Mayercin6,498,5206,498,5206,498,5201
Jason Jones5,622,27010,099,1101,145,4302
Jason Marshall9,224,47014,852,4803,596,4602
Jason Ryan5,326,4208,314,1602,833,9203
Jeff Nelson OH3,989,0509,140,5101,170,3003
Jen Ruper1,853,3101,853,3101,853,3101
John Buscetta1,694,9301,694,9301,694,9301
John Reemtsen7,340,53013,395,8601,285,2002
Joshua Mullet3,670,8007,104,4301,451,6003
Julie Whittaker1,329,5701,329,5701,329,5701
Kelly Benke1,135,3801,135,3801,135,3801
Ken Falk2,437,1303,315,760877,2103
Kevin Coughlan5,540,39010,012,5101,068,2702
Kim Martinez2,262,6602,262,6602,262,6601
Kristen Smith OH5,310,91017,730,3601,372,3505
Kytte Burke2,181,5303,130,7001,232,3502
Laura Banner6,359,50011,199,4601,519,5302
Laura Kelson2,214,3604,833,310646,4003
Matt Arnett1,125,4802,505,350348,2503
Matthew Rich11,104,99028,279,4101,977,9603
Matthew Williams US1,077,5001,077,5001,077,5001
Meg Riebel11,476,76011,476,76011,476,7601
Mike Triplett3,336,5503,336,5503,336,5501
Nicholas Olivieri14,251,97027,651,0102,203,3503
Paul Burkhart3,683,3203,683,3203,683,3201
Rita Stevenson2,543,9003,346,5001,354,4003
Rob Van Heyde176,811,880176,811,880176,811,8801
Robert Gaines5,051,9906,515,4403,588,5402
Robert Haver2,861,3102,861,3102,861,3101
Samantha Watson13,932,75013,932,75013,932,7501
Sarah Stiles1,952,2302,408,9001,495,5602
Steve Leben7,884,4807,884,4807,884,4801
Steven Carter1,336,6801,336,6801,336,6801
Therese Edwards6,081,8106,081,8106,081,8101
Thom Chiki19,533,40019,533,40019,533,4001
Tom Edwards2,099,3402,099,3402,099,3401
Tom Stevenson5,265,9509,787,6602,901,5503
Trent Augenstein74,761,290145,560,4503,962,1202
Tyler Trollinger3,140,3704,683,4701,597,2702
Xan Sprouse2,703,2003,325,6302,132,2105
Zak Fisher7,036,21013,160,9402,889,6704

Guardians of the Galaxy (Stern, 2017)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan112,964,460361,082,10010,100,33012
Abbey Johnson34,417,060105,129,3103,091,12013
Abbie Reemtsen6,462,3507,776,1605,592,0103
Alec Mayercin75,392,720331,834,5703,889,5009
Alexander Adams50,444,400141,442,7207,190,4509
Amy Kesting140,868,190413,032,67019,202,43010
Andrew Frazee65,526,330117,987,0504,719,1205
Angie McTear59,272,880100,321,95011,077,2104
Anthony Olivieri56,909,610132,803,0706,028,1865
Beau Blanchard95,255,400186,933,96014,372,0907
Beau Pendleton106,366,130299,735,3805,674,5107
Beth Nelson18,158,74039,369,0805,054,5404
Bink11,653,51017,200,8517,214,9804
Brandy Binns34,054,280125,123,4808,302,6806
Brett Ruland63,098,630243,372,3704,743,0609
Brian Heath74,006,910203,320,6306,305,2306
Brian Shepherd186,550,780424,656,49034,358,4105
Brianna Reynolds116,022,500265,635,42023,248,54016
Cameron Fischer38,047,05057,176,79017,718,3104
Carl Herceg130,871,510568,954,23014,342,53010
Chad Kelson13,898,04037,069,5202,848,4708
Chaz Millfelt88,175,730260,133,74013,853,4805
Chris Scott54,986,37097,615,43017,033,16010
Claire Burkhalter67,706,830140,050,04011,978,0004
Cody Webb152,877,080337,008,00016,235,90012
Courtney Root9,125,33014,586,4603,664,2002
Crystian Martinez53,109,04053,109,04053,109,0401
Dan Baker45,414,34073,105,40017,723,2702
Daniel McDonald92,102,750130,000,00042,744,9603
David Tebbe19,534,89060,148,9003,730,6407
David Terrill63,760,56063,760,56063,760,5601
Deborah Tahlman80,982,680187,442,7206,012,46010
Diana Moore5,463,5405,463,5405,463,5401
Doug Goode28,567,05098,395,6603,757,33013
Duane Woodford35,996,47059,488,7003,760,7705
Eddie Lassiter40,524,47047,285,80033,763,1302
Edward J. Skerness55,057,020116,812,9306,760,1909
Elise Falk21,885,96037,137,6704,716,2408
Eric Nerland24,920,600100,586,7203,430,64012
Erich Rottenbiller169,519,540551,934,43015,129,90010
Erin McAleer Buscetta9,477,11013,118,9605,835,2502
Gary Nolan45,430,72045,430,72045,430,7201
Ginger Olivieri24,910,18028,802,30021,018,0602
Holly Koskinen95,466,490213,971,49011,625,5306
Irvin Torres II 58,177,55078,093,89038,261,2002
James Scott OH203,295,300583,542,62025,454,98014
James Stethem60,028,740149,080,75012,963,59010
Jared Mayercin54,232,86097,090,3304,713,68010
Jasmine Zirkle31,433,73056,003,1906,864,2702
Jason Coffman14,209,58021,923,6406,495,5202
Jason Jones74,245,569,710593,735,107,93011,552,2708
Jason Marshall5,256,6405,256,6405,256,6401
Jason Montgomery58,911,130124,977,94033,405,0306
Jason Ryan104,189,680218,517,36012,241,58011
Jeff Nelson OH15,732,86033,793,3405,221,0203
Jen Ruper73,382,740252,642,3306,325,70014
Jess Reznik66,805,700103,976,66036,478,2503
Jim Miller10,170,30011,750,3008,590,2902
Joe Rosshirt9,665,31012,738,7506,591,8602
John Buscetta21,949,53021,949,53021,949,5301
John Reemtsen92,985,520226,617,0408,078,4207
Josh Davis4,445,3005,682,7303,207,8602
Joshua Mullet57,450,140164,531,8402,029,50013
Kara Grau50,883,290100,321,95012,221,4404
Karen Stone15,287,11015,287,11015,287,1101
Karl Hildebrand7,529,6407,529,6407,529,6401
Katie Grimes25,233,21038,887,33011,752,8105
Kelly Benke6,858,7209,587,7903,983,3603
Kelly Symmonds55,978,92064,799,22047,158,6102
Ken Falk11,101,43033,761,7303,334,1406
Kevin Coughlan62,451,91087,935,11017,460,4603
Kim Martinez126,807,290512,296,3604,949,12020
Kristen Smith OH28,577,17060,220,3603,286,2807
Kytte Burke31,699,92059,408,55011,370,9104
Laura Banner19,666,01030,756,6409,015,5903
Laura Kelson19,768,80059,562,6704,689,5409
Lisa Arthur65,039,570136,052,28019,285,5803
Marc Zody43,029,05043,029,05043,029,0501
Matt Arnett38,494,420106,587,1406,755,3305
Matthew Rich135,195,730603,442,41010,247,52011
Matthew Williams US18,808,40069,596,3203,371,2207
Meg McCoy31,418,91032,549,79030,288,0302
Meg Riebel9,716,47021,516,1803,211,8305
Melissa Edwards3,033,7703,033,7703,033,7701
Michael Wyant52,376,190178,780,3306,450,0406
Mike Triplett31,417,24065,424,7806,004,1804
Nebbie Brown31,816,58054,956,1608,677,0002
Nicholas Olivieri27,599,910106,082,5303,104,3905
Nick Horsfall7,867,3709,882,8405,689,6303
Patrick Grau48,618,91082,040,56015,197,2502
Paul Burkhart49,768,84058,638,84040,898,8402
Rachael Zynda3,802,0205,053,8602,550,1702
Rebekah Ristow19,639,41043,827,6704,329,2303
Rita Stevenson22,481,47065,306,1102,208,60013
Rob Van Heyde6,934,0608,255,3005,612,8202
Robert Gaines30,235,37062,502,7003,400,3704
Robert Haver8,638,67017,381,2103,554,2703
Robert Stone26,648,09048,705,4404,590,7402
Samantha Watson55,949,590128,246,9506,000,91010
Sarah Stiles5,992,93012,713,1501,478,9509
Scott Vieth32,681,33051,134,48014,228,1802
Steve Leben33,967,41050,315,7005,155,2105
Steven Carter11,928,52018,771,3602,648,9903
Tammy Miller5,851,7305,851,7305,851,7301
Therese Edwards73,402,120131,753,12016,883,43010
Thom Chiki20,319,50046,057,3902,483,2606
Tom Edwards69,393,160110,775,42028,205,1203
Tom Lariviere56,941,980179,749,1303,855,59012
Tom Stevenson20,655,33067,717,3708,993,5307
Tony Virata13,210,19013,210,19013,210,1901
Trent Augenstein333,099,8301,311,259,35011,686,6309
Tyler Trollinger24,130,32056,839,8903,099,24012
Tyson McTear66,954,310206,785,8805,036,5806
Xan Sprouse38,170,500119,527,5903,788,24013
Zach Broadway24,433,84034,148,81014,718,8602
Zak Fisher23,282,21053,858,2904,379,7107

Guns and Roses (Data East, 1994)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beth Nelson192,197,920320,787,97099,905,4107
Brianna Reynolds207,724,400270,662,160144,786,6302
Carl Herceg527,790,360704,287,370351,293,3502
Cindy Grote553,326,050553,326,050553,326,0501
Claire Burkhalter204,166,990430,370,37066,564,0006
Erin McAleer Buscetta211,515,390341,426,710125,960,1003
James Scott OH296,600,740296,600,740296,600,7401
Jeff Nelson OH136,664,330152,006,010121,322,6402
John Buscetta258,279,380535,862,05098,458,0303
John Reemtsen260,892,290347,771,290174,013,2902
Joshua Mullet217,098,050282,659,360151,536,7402
Julie Whittaker166,421,040209,041,470123,800,6002
Kim Martinez261,091,560376,450,770204,814,7904
Matt Arnett107,924,040123,135,35092,712,7302
Michelle Aubrecht162,419,170185,741,400126,105,4503
Paul Burkhart233,061,990233,061,990233,061,9901
Peter Forget532,811,640796,159,130269,464,1402
Rita Stevenson184,966,220358,903,41082,658,0966
Rob Van Heyde497,222,800497,222,800497,222,8001
Robert Haver496,613,370496,613,370496,613,3701
Ryan Adelsberger169,574,510221,566,790131,026,6804
Trent Augenstein181,726,670181,726,670181,726,6701

Iron Maiden (Stern, 2017)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan43,116,600129,874,7105,441,4507
Abbey Johnson18,609,33035,298,2708,930,5707
Abbie Reemtsen12,262,06014,981,2109,542,9002
Alec Mayercin47,569,710202,949,7403,955,93011
Alexander Adams37,861,41067,490,8808,231,9402
Amy Kesting73,100,940224,313,4704,977,6307
Andrew Frazee14,617,23014,617,23014,617,2301
Angie McTear3,708,4504,655,9502,760,9502
Anthony Olivieri81,703,060213,840,43015,210,4206
Beau Blanchard73,782,210111,468,8509,766,9106
Beau Pendleton77,297,430123,590,39024,824,1504
Bink23,111,36072,192,0106,076,0305
Brandy Binns25,532,08045,654,93010,075,74011
Brett Ruland68,012,350117,110,16030,263,7106
Brian Heath40,943,060155,446,9208,392,8709
Brian Shepherd223,017,180223,017,180223,017,1801
Brianna Reynolds31,232,72065,850,84011,038,7106
Cameron Fischer27,967,49062,456,87010,681,7305
Carl Herceg61,006,300147,578,52014,658,7308
Chad Kelson14,794,37048,650,480648,63012
Chaz Millfelt46,875,160113,039,2706,335,4308
Chris Scott94,963,900120,870,00043,595,7603
Claire Burkhalter62,402,140105,711,9603,916,6105
Cody Webb66,986,230160,629,40014,428,8405
Courtney Root4,971,04010,593,0601,805,6103
Crystian Martinez7,582,9108,767,4206,398,3902
Dan Baker25,816,59050,973,7906,750,9604
Daniel McDonald112,427,210112,427,210112,427,2101
David Tebbe35,168,76089,666,56014,436,7304
David Terrill8,153,6209,337,0506,747,3903
Deborah Tahlman78,121,480222,374,52013,760,38012
Doug Goode17,464,06036,332,4703,106,7307
Duane Woodford8,065,00012,470,8404,224,1106
Eddie Lassiter20,993,19024,995,30016,991,0702
Edward J. Skerness21,150,38051,102,8001,745,7706
Elise Falk38,692,110183,394,3704,723,7707
Eric Nerland27,954,870136,992,4105,125,94010
Erich Rottenbiller114,359,070217,159,37040,121,2506
Erin McAleer Buscetta5,993,2705,993,2705,993,2701
Gary Nolan38,731,14057,546,58019,915,6902
Ginger Olivieri19,879,76061,585,6604,326,7505
Holly Koskinen124,425,120262,291,86034,178,3507
James Scott OH142,378,410356,258,02014,971,60010
James Stethem23,540,68029,241,00017,363,0903
Jared Mayercin92,376,980216,583,7309,629,0406
Jasmine Zirkle32,741,57067,264,09010,173,2605
Jason Coffman11,367,71024,963,7602,086,0606
Jason Jones19,008,70039,856,4305,039,0806
Jason Marshall6,542,8806,542,8806,542,8801
Jason Montgomery33,789,61060,458,37014,323,5803
Jason Ryan36,247,70088,544,0607,475,9306
Jeff Nelson OH31,602,14054,941,0108,263,2702
Jen Ruper42,664,630101,519,5906,348,1107
Jess Reznik8,074,4008,074,4008,074,4001
Jim Miller5,725,7805,725,7805,725,7801
Joe Rosshirt6,576,24015,980,3502,984,5704
John Reemtsen54,540,990100,365,59025,516,6503
Joshua Mullet94,375,410150,849,52040,815,3307
Julie Whittaker20,534,95020,534,95020,534,9501
Kara Grau10,886,55015,515,5505,639,1005
Karen Stone20,981,51056,229,5102,836,4603
Katie Grimes18,327,55038,267,5803,036,9308
Kelly Benke3,975,8704,022,7903,928,9502
Ken Falk7,761,06030,263,350711,4506
Kevin Coughlan23,625,37023,625,37023,625,3701
Kim Martinez53,426,610140,062,5708,926,6007
Kristen Smith OH15,813,40064,001,7102,801,7709
Kytte Burke28,289,45052,472,1909,327,8707
Laura Banner8,732,8409,297,4408,168,2402
Laura Kelson29,838,55064,496,8406,034,5808
Lisa Arthur12,135,24015,683,6509,254,7703
Marc Zody3,176,8003,176,8003,176,8001
Matt Arnett14,357,89024,062,1504,653,6202
Matthew Rich60,033,840149,572,83014,655,06010
Matthew Williams US41,394,800104,663,6406,440,2707
Meg McCoy27,489,05049,955,6505,022,4402
Meg Riebel21,715,26048,018,3608,428,2204
Melissa Edwards16,390,97043,101,6602,582,1205
Michael Wyant43,283,670187,022,6105,852,5808
Mike Reznik11,474,37015,357,9908,118,9003
Mike Triplett20,647,79024,000,50017,295,0802
Nebbie Brown42,616,97069,250,17016,034,0404
Nicholas Olivieri17,200,07026,715,24010,878,8106
Nick Horsfall17,462,29050,105,6302,762,5905
Patrick Grau20,901,20044,737,4103,786,2806
Paul Burkhart32,448,01048,699,0009,991,5704
Rebekah Ristow15,194,46032,977,2804,041,7204
Rita Stevenson24,277,21053,097,2803,969,4607
Rob Van Heyde44,236,97061,280,59026,029,4103
Robert Haver44,303,65078,819,5209,787,7802
Samantha Watson40,205,81060,082,25010,628,5808
Sarah Stiles10,913,60021,729,6105,075,9203
Scott Vieth47,503,45079,122,94026,388,3003
Steve Leben32,671,44074,490,71013,111,2605
Steven Carter4,080,7604,080,7604,080,7601
Tammy Miller14,235,43030,020,2606,034,6003
Therese Edwards16,768,29041,819,4307,856,4306
Thom Chiki64,405,830112,344,60016,467,0502
Tom Edwards26,601,87055,344,9605,376,6005
Tom Lariviere99,615,650313,778,9506,859,90012
Tom Stevenson22,929,39062,674,0001,395,75014
Tom Szabo10,115,40012,951,8607,278,9402
Tony Virata16,825,77016,825,77016,825,7701
Trent Augenstein172,818,140497,286,4007,581,4707
Tyler Trollinger31,260,05051,389,0808,713,1003
Tyson McTear15,869,34024,461,5005,486,1203
Xan Sprouse21,513,89038,118,9204,438,6107
Zak Fisher27,137,81034,471,46019,804,1602

Junk Yard (Williams, 1996)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan1,688,4901,688,4901,688,4901
Abbey Johnson4,276,8407,202,7201,350,9602
Abbie Reemtsen4,022,6107,421,890981,0003
Amy Kesting10,709,13039,215,3701,894,2606
Andrew Frazee14,528,51032,442,0708,676,2805
Anthony Olivieri3,293,6605,613,2301,949,4503
Beth Nelson1,704,9203,233,190600,6905
Brett Ruland5,976,81010,272,2101,638,7803
Brian Weisberg5,601,0806,116,9105,085,2402
Brianna Reynolds5,541,18016,718,2301,042,45015
Cameron Hiebert3,752,0203,752,0203,752,0201
Carl Herceg10,658,61032,974,4101,360,38010
Carlos DeLaserda6,105,6808,110,7001,822,6705
Chad Kelson1,817,1602,399,2201,235,0902
Charles Lawrence2,323,0405,296,080627,8207
Chris Flohr1,474,3701,474,3701,474,3701
Cindy Grote4,289,31011,547,1501,086,0405
Claire Burkhalter5,728,33010,721,640735,0202
Dan Baker2,576,8404,414,990738,6902
Daniel McDonald24,454,90024,454,90024,454,9001
David Tebbe4,995,02012,303,1701,728,5304
Deborah Tahlman1,988,0001,988,0001,988,0001
Diana Moore1,376,0003,089,250534,8705
Doug Goode1,901,2502,989,460751,1803
Elise Falk1,555,9902,367,750744,2202
Eric Nerland4,767,5309,098,0602,278,7703
Erin McAleer Buscetta3,615,25018,016,840451,74012
Evan Bingham61,376,87061,376,87061,376,8701
Gillian Holle2,455,8404,336,950413,2103
Heather Khoury3,222,5306,339,0301,226,9905
Holly Koskinen7,424,7407,424,7407,424,7401
James Scott OH14,698,96036,013,600934,7207
James Stethem4,565,66012,387,260994,12012
Jeff Nelson OH1,553,9302,387,400551,4306
Jen Ruper1,408,9901,408,9901,408,9901
Jessika Dittler1,028,0201,468,580587,4602
Joe Rosshirt1,362,7101,362,7101,362,7101
John Buscetta2,097,4405,074,520929,1606
John Reemtsen5,909,80011,391,5803,139,9603
Josh Davis6,334,6907,568,7505,100,6202
Joshua Mullet4,607,32012,355,340495,32012
Julie Whittaker2,861,5902,861,5902,861,5901
Ken Falk2,223,9803,472,870975,0802
Kim Martinez4,161,5107,232,810802,6804
Kristen Smith OH2,084,5002,084,5002,084,5001
Laura Banner1,062,8101,497,330628,2902
Laura Kelson2,212,1307,259,060617,8507
Lisa Arthur640,700738,050543,3502
Matt Arnett1,665,1503,928,650610,0206
Michelle Aubrecht1,277,5502,142,440374,5504
Mike Khoury2,451,0304,165,930807,8805
Mike Triplett7,201,05013,099,4701,302,6302
Nicholas Olivieri9,720,41026,406,9701,472,1105
Paul Burkhart8,825,40017,000,0001,508,3209
Peter Forget9,257,46022,437,630863,9208
Rachael Zynda741,760741,760741,7601
Rebecca Schleider8,322,10034,478,100713,9109
Rita Stevenson1,404,6703,613,070658,14012
Rob Van Heyde5,121,30017,814,000713,20012
Robert Gaines4,023,0904,023,0904,023,0901
Robert Haver6,359,28016,599,9701,218,6606
Robert Stone4,540,7707,434,5501,646,9802
Samantha Watson2,281,7504,447,1901,171,6103
Sarah Stiles2,590,54011,839,050413,8507
Scott Moehring9,386,55021,317,210624,49016
Steve Leben9,637,34024,489,6702,711,8906
Steven Carter10,118,16011,661,5808,574,7402
Therese Edwards951,740951,740951,7401
Thom Chiki10,126,12011,621,4708,630,7702
Tom Stevenson2,093,3704,795,790311,5705
Tom Szabo7,854,3907,854,3907,854,3901
Trent Augenstein32,418,17062,259,05010,077,0555
Tyler Trollinger4,935,4806,418,1003,452,8502
Xan Sprouse3,380,81010,907,610657,2804
Zak Fisher1,686,4204,871,940700,25010

Jurassic Park Pro (Stern, 2019)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan193,736,530321,109,34066,363,7202
Abbey Johnson26,479,93045,537,0503,682,6203
Alec Mayercin35,624,53035,624,53035,624,5301
Amy Kesting41,233,59054,462,00028,005,1802
Beau Pendleton76,306,14076,306,14076,306,1401
Brandy Binns76,054,85076,054,85076,054,8501
Brett Ruland29,000,52044,387,50013,613,5402
Brian Heath17,914,59017,914,59017,914,5901
Brian Shepherd191,304,340191,304,340191,304,3401
Brianna Reynolds235,525,410235,525,410235,525,4101
Chad Kelson22,429,53022,429,53022,429,5301
Chris Scott64,153,75070,933,07057,374,4202
Cody Webb202,146,460202,146,460202,146,4601
Dan Baker13,781,51013,781,51013,781,5101
David Terrill72,559,390123,892,79036,170,4403
Eric Nerland25,832,98025,832,98025,832,9801
Erich Rottenbiller175,204,720175,204,720175,204,7201
Holly Koskinen116,379,780116,379,780116,379,7801
James Scott OH112,562,150112,562,150112,562,1501
Jared Mayercin28,905,67043,242,44014,568,9002
Jasmine Zirkle37,973,18037,973,18037,973,1801
Jim Miller26,186,29047,412,3004,960,2702
John Reemtsen29,379,85045,567,94019,305,0304
Kara Grau22,469,60042,833,5602,105,6402
Kim Martinez110,545,230175,157,85045,932,6002
Kristen Smith OH43,775,90078,461,2009,090,5902
Kytte Burke9,481,2709,481,2709,481,2701
Laura Kelson23,779,92024,809,55022,750,2902
Lisa Arthur27,452,86040,783,96014,121,7502
Matthew Rich45,734,53045,734,53045,734,5301
Matthew Williams US2,079,3102,079,3102,079,3101
Michael Wyant86,081,67086,081,67086,081,6701
Nick Horsfall25,767,15025,767,15025,767,1501
Patrick Grau14,601,57014,601,57014,601,5701
Rebekah Ristow16,661,91016,661,91016,661,9101
Tammy Miller43,792,13043,792,13043,792,1301
Tom Lariviere71,997,67074,073,75069,921,5802
Tom Szabo27,397,96035,447,77019,348,1502
Trent Augenstein59,914,76059,914,76059,914,7601
Zach Broadway12,427,60012,427,60012,427,6001

Mary Shelley's Frankenstein (Sega, 1995)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan449,046,020449,046,020449,046,0201
Abbey Johnson133,373,250148,843,010117,903,4902
Abbie Reemtsen103,439,610155,796,46051,082,7502
Amy Kesting622,875,270622,875,270622,875,2701
Andrea MtPleasant336,146,220336,146,220336,146,2201
Andrew Frazee414,773,930731,863,98095,282,7503
Anthony Olivieri420,208,040777,063,750183,133,8403
Beth Nelson175,410,890321,186,85066,195,0206
Brett Ruland382,970,010567,315,640198,624,3702
Brianna Reynolds197,372,110398,984,71079,620,2605
Cameron Hiebert713,253,710713,253,710713,253,7101
Carl Herceg447,859,830722,918,570172,801,0902
Carlos DeLaserda559,208,340830,332,220288,084,4502
Chad Kelson85,105,37085,105,37085,105,3701
Charles Lawrence169,087,660328,143,62075,757,0307
Cindy Grote292,286,090455,101,390151,107,2904
Claire Burkhalter224,794,040280,318,730150,824,4504
Crystian Martinez182,474,670182,474,670182,474,6701
Dan Baker240,355,960352,109,030128,602,8802
Daniel McDonald584,795,0901,194,327,060252,821,2203
David Tebbe170,402,370222,643,140129,389,3003
Deborah Tahlman657,028,720657,028,720657,028,7201
Diana Moore136,313,170211,125,54072,953,3606
Doug Goode144,719,560144,719,560144,719,5601
Eric Nerland197,735,340281,800,060113,670,6102
Erin McAleer Buscetta179,127,770243,730,52074,470,6105
Evan Bingham1,678,570,2901,678,570,2901,678,570,2901
Gillian Holle197,154,500280,979,210113,329,7802
Heather Khoury376,639,540618,076,770127,891,2204
Holly Koskinen374,171,950829,468,550127,265,0708
James Scott OH620,213,6401,260,935,130269,337,4207
James Stethem104,676,630134,846,94051,695,3203
Jeff Nelson OH174,144,380297,787,55080,901,9204
Jessika Dittler262,548,080399,106,850125,989,3002
Joe Rosshirt198,972,110246,602,440141,264,6703
John Buscetta325,163,740478,271,390175,652,8804
John Reemtsen423,993,0401,074,929,61087,595,85012
Jonathan Gleich197,400,870208,928,030185,873,7102
Joshua Mullet494,702,7201,567,668,630149,506,33013
Julie Whittaker234,193,880334,612,090155,345,9804
Ken Falk164,753,840164,753,840164,753,8401
Kim Martinez301,295,280377,629,950202,941,7004
Kristen Smith OH286,622,090286,622,090286,622,0901
Laura Banner86,101,09086,101,09086,101,0901
Laura Kelson320,396,030613,548,460122,238,1205
Lauren Wilson62,288,82062,288,82062,288,8201
Lisa Arthur163,900,460217,360,87067,643,2303
Matt Arnett193,641,150413,017,07067,914,0604
Matthew Rich381,870,460390,523,790373,217,1302
Michael Hostettler45,680,31072,954,1906,138,2603
Michelle Aubrecht179,825,000296,266,11086,622,0504
Mike Khoury151,267,970286,914,58046,057,0306
Mike Triplett125,453,840125,453,840125,453,8401
Nicholas Olivieri235,323,520380,759,120123,740,2604
Pat Khumprakob317,420,630475,708,380159,132,8802
Paul Burkhart546,803,2501,536,521,800181,920,04010
Peter Forget393,206,410726,184,18040,270,1306
Rebecca Schleider805,598,9301,309,420,160441,277,8104
Rita Stevenson226,660,870395,427,55086,176,6807
Rob Van Heyde200,730,320336,178,51066,195,8505
Robert Gaines231,522,180275,083,150150,295,0003
Robert Haver207,840,060358,150,560111,240,7404
Robert Stone188,030,390188,030,390188,030,3901
Ross Bergantino460,937,930737,111,38087,282,2704
Ryan Adelsberger184,596,110188,071,220181,121,0002
Samantha Watson86,357,440112,989,78055,646,6803
Sarah Stiles188,706,670343,034,93065,233,2308
Scott Moehring194,708,870385,348,03057,613,5804
Steve Leben508,859,5901,073,131,88075,095,9808
Steven Carter443,325,240567,655,410318,995,0602
Therese Edwards170,851,560276,430,52073,057,5103
Thom Chiki239,861,160382,801,130167,983,6303
Tom Edwards368,373,870819,696,890128,007,2904
Tom Lariviere217,565,270272,629,800162,500,7402
Tom Stevenson166,265,600310,726,94050,514,5405
Tom Szabo214,799,280367,520,65068,663,2306
Trent Augenstein1,354,706,4602,123,492,970565,250,9107
Tyler Trollinger290,189,120290,189,120290,189,1201
Xan Sprouse274,408,440593,309,22068,189,3005
Zak Fisher202,340,070299,196,50097,452,8804

Medieval Madness (Williams, 1997)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan19,422,94027,600,92010,983,1407
Abbey Johnson8,111,29037,439,2201,376,67015
Abbie Reemtsen8,685,65012,404,4104,966,8902
Alec Mayercin12,499,87019,079,9905,329,1304
Alexander Adams12,115,56023,751,0603,773,3108
Amy Kesting25,638,35046,192,53012,078,1309
Andrea MtPleasant23,113,93034,911,09011,316,7702
Andrew Frazee8,222,53011,314,6805,130,3802
Angie McTear6,508,1406,508,1406,508,1401
Anthony Olivieri11,865,58036,407,6001,865,01010
Beau Blanchard12,218,70024,807,3204,246,0005
Beau Pendleton25,470,31058,802,3001,182,2504
Beth Nelson4,959,3709,929,4801,034,4306
Bink4,551,9905,332,9803,771,0002
Brandy Binns6,409,59014,040,430635,3406
Brett Ruland14,453,38033,644,9503,196,20019
Brian Heath15,375,94039,735,230868,3008
Brian Shepherd37,842,47037,842,47037,842,4701
Brian Weisberg6,638,2708,697,9104,578,6302
Brianna Reynolds10,706,67031,348,7101,725,31022
Cameron Fischer3,663,4505,846,1701,879,0904
Cameron Hiebert3,602,3803,602,3803,602,3801
Carl Herceg18,348,81051,289,7105,817,04013
Carlos DeLaserda5,846,2307,026,6904,665,7702
Chad Kelson4,766,45016,450,7901,009,55013
Charles Lawrence4,081,10010,122,630622,82010
Chaz Millfelt20,934,35060,653,8605,107,8909
Chris Flohr3,961,2603,961,2603,961,2601
Chris Scott9,425,35031,606,100819,17011
Cindy Grote7,106,59025,519,6601,136,7608
Claire Burkhalter8,813,27030,351,210284,39017
Cody Webb32,062,78070,823,6305,235,8105
Courtney Root5,799,15010,306,1201,292,1702
Crystian Martinez9,027,56018,962,5502,343,0503
Dan Baker9,711,32011,889,0805,979,6705
Daniel McDonald20,555,66035,920,2306,761,6304
David Tebbe13,250,75019,170,9105,900,3607
David Terrill5,353,8905,353,8905,353,8901
Deborah Tahlman17,835,63050,870,2305,814,9309
Diana Moore6,827,43015,581,4601,220,7606
Doug Goode10,896,55025,650,050178,58019
Duane Woodford6,746,42012,330,7301,575,7206
Eddie Lassiter27,902,94027,902,94027,902,9401
Edward J. Skerness8,827,69017,146,8203,669,7309
Elise Falk4,055,0507,374,5701,894,0405
Eric Nerland16,987,26076,647,6801,461,19011
Erich Rottenbiller23,384,10039,096,77012,668,5704
Erin McAleer Buscetta7,391,81020,501,0401,400,9109
Evan Bingham100,999,400100,999,400100,999,4001
Gary Nolan14,673,98024,377,5004,970,4502
Gillian Holle1,760,8601,760,8601,760,8601
Ginger Olivieri11,042,01013,084,8708,999,1402
Heather Khoury4,285,1805,682,4201,551,7905
Holly Koskinen18,921,27044,891,5802,427,11014
Irvin Torres II 5,275,3705,275,3705,275,3701
James Scott OH31,726,94067,655,4607,776,32013
James Stethem14,556,17049,361,2601,523,42022
Jared Mayercin10,513,18040,355,0402,046,2908
Jasmine Zirkle8,841,26014,066,4303,547,6204
Jason Coffman5,427,50014,613,840962,3205
Jason Jones7,856,11012,569,9104,805,8109
Jason Montgomery14,164,58033,475,3804,235,5407
Jason Ryan16,340,73037,288,1506,610,48010
Jeff Nelson OH5,435,17011,180,3801,400,75011
Jen Ruper15,302,29034,727,3103,648,7709
Jess Reznik7,420,9609,862,2404,831,1904
Jessika Dittler9,814,36015,542,6002,806,9803
Jim Miller1,745,8202,390,9101,100,7302
Joe Rosshirt2,114,1302,385,9301,623,9503
John Buscetta14,817,03056,160,8303,443,85012
John Reemtsen18,133,50074,190,720868,71022
Jonathan Gleich5,277,5705,277,5705,277,5701
Joseph Weininger10,516,94010,516,94010,516,9401
Josephine Evitt1,525,9401,525,9401,525,9401
Josh Davis11,522,72020,049,8704,125,2604
Joshua Mullet13,614,14031,976,6702,826,16018
Julie Whittaker5,708,0508,999,3501,417,20012
Kara Grau7,231,80013,690,6003,497,6704
Karen Stone8,888,18013,462,6604,313,6902
Katie Grimes3,610,1705,388,5401,921,7905
Kelly Benke6,704,6906,704,6906,704,6901
Kelly Symmonds5,372,1105,372,1105,372,1101
Ken Falk6,173,32012,756,0701,000,8806
Kevin Coughlan5,706,3407,734,3204,588,2003
Kim Martinez12,518,41061,844,8701,870,98025
Kristen Smith OH7,508,46028,018,2802,015,1708
Kytte Burke7,848,91015,441,7901,608,9405
Laura Banner7,811,59014,314,7504,619,9605
Laura Kelson7,623,71021,363,9401,132,37016
Lauren Wilson11,355,49011,355,49011,355,4901
Lisa Arthur10,529,78020,848,5205,358,1408
Marc Zody18,198,86018,198,86018,198,8601
Matt Arnett10,382,03032,408,5502,145,03016
Matthew Rich14,287,58062,030,1601,484,4609
Matthew Williams US11,606,09028,226,7001,322,1208
Meg McCoy10,144,95010,144,95010,144,9501
Meg Riebel4,175,6804,175,6804,175,6801
Melissa Edwards5,550,5507,691,5203,409,5702
Michael Hostettler3,589,5103,589,5103,589,5101
Michael Wyant6,549,8209,526,4504,400,8704
Michelle Aubrecht4,197,0305,290,7702,996,6304
Mike Khoury8,523,04019,850,6001,798,6309
Mike Reznik5,915,85010,837,6902,787,5505
Mike Triplett24,564,63029,330,66018,181,0503
Nebbie Brown5,580,88012,244,1201,724,8505
Nicholas Olivieri5,890,4009,766,3201,511,8708
Nick Horsfall4,344,9305,954,8802,046,7604
Patrick Grau6,144,7609,533,4402,756,0702
Paul Burkhart13,112,54021,976,4901,117,9608
Peter Forget18,452,55038,511,5001,774,1809
Rachael Zynda4,398,3106,374,5803,340,3303
Rebecca Schleider13,157,21036,728,9301,407,4205
Rebekah Ristow4,689,2804,689,2804,689,2801
Rita Stevenson6,753,81018,383,190315,56016
Rob Van Heyde9,361,78031,893,3902,665,80016
Robert Gaines15,133,11045,046,1703,520,2108
Robert Haver17,073,02032,099,2705,446,93010
Robert Stone9,171,97014,665,4203,678,5102
Ross Bergantino19,462,63035,741,7003,183,5502
Ryan Adelsberger12,808,48020,778,6104,838,3502
Samantha Watson16,359,11064,789,5101,963,13011
Sarah Stiles5,163,97018,614,6901,182,29012
Scott Moehring12,803,35032,831,5503,395,77012
Scott Vieth5,704,0305,704,0305,704,0301
Steve Leben15,400,13050,906,2904,156,6108
Steven Carter9,291,14028,198,7801,446,6909
Tammy Miller2,048,8902,048,8902,048,8901
Therese Edwards13,229,25030,399,8801,567,16011
Thom Chiki17,993,84043,021,3105,733,3105
Tom Edwards21,256,08066,405,3105,641,8705
Tom Lariviere17,360,38055,295,5301,622,0508
Tom Stevenson5,988,05014,290,8601,031,70010
Tom Szabo5,742,55012,643,4001,516,4805
Tony Virata12,315,17023,956,8505,777,6703
Trent Augenstein36,886,960137,537,0205,553,92015
Tyler Trollinger8,723,42024,179,5501,049,29015
Tyson McTear20,538,24023,704,74016,154,3203
Xan Sprouse8,430,64019,678,7201,709,23019
Zak Fisher11,044,25039,488,2601,678,71013

Monopoly (Stern, 2001)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan4,361,6209,437,930369,11019
Abbey Johnson4,956,97011,296,3601,133,20012
Abbie Reemtsen3,304,8408,185,6401,229,2604
Alec Mayercin3,717,82010,460,800444,7807
Alexander Adams5,468,1809,887,9001,721,82010
Amy Kesting7,626,31014,475,6302,547,27010
Andrea MtPleasant5,242,9505,242,9505,242,9501
Andrew Frazee5,552,87011,600,0401,742,2104
Angie McTear5,809,4606,580,1404,596,0513
Anthony Olivieri4,827,38012,630,3101,669,7008
Beau Blanchard4,081,7406,523,3701,640,1002
Beau Pendleton8,757,47014,594,2001,129,6205
Beth Nelson1,900,8304,411,860886,7006
Bink2,045,1105,600,920440,8508
Brandy Binns3,313,2807,523,750777,5709
Brett Ruland5,709,55012,654,0902,770,2904
Brian Heath3,735,7909,996,4001,254,74012
Brian Shepherd11,843,90011,843,90011,843,9001
Brianna Reynolds4,894,42010,569,600996,87014
Caleb Goode6,541,6506,541,6506,541,6501
Cameron Fischer2,359,7805,524,040327,1003
Cameron Hiebert7,356,9407,356,9407,356,9401
Carl Herceg6,752,99014,138,350983,36014
Carlos DeLaserda2,300,3702,479,0402,121,6902
Chad Kelson2,099,4405,462,450320,01015
Charles Lawrence3,496,6805,640,9601,308,2805
Chaz Millfelt4,622,9509,008,630489,61010
Chris Scott7,715,95014,751,9302,414,14011
Cindy Grote3,811,4005,772,8002,119,6203
Claire Burkhalter4,324,4207,226,6802,199,3605
Cody Webb2,228,6004,668,690647,5604
Courtney Root399,390399,390399,3901
Crystian Martinez2,049,9203,339,870524,7408
Dan Baker3,204,4105,786,2402,013,6404
Daniel McDonald6,239,5506,239,5506,239,5501
David Tebbe4,796,5707,553,4103,024,0804
David Terrill1,590,5601,590,5601,590,5601
Deborah Tahlman5,076,4007,142,6302,705,8507
Diana Moore2,097,3903,808,450807,5407
Doug Goode4,386,97011,495,250804,99013
Duane Woodford4,618,36012,330,730849,8607
Eddie Lassiter1,501,5803,316,680531,6103
Edward J. Skerness3,001,1806,557,720479,30011
Elise Falk3,010,7705,788,8801,336,8603
Eric Nerland7,076,46014,062,410830,24010
Erich Rottenbiller5,349,21012,539,260386,7505
Erin McAleer Buscetta1,821,9203,258,100820,0208
Evan Bingham6,218,7206,218,7206,218,7201
Gary Nolan5,456,5506,216,9604,696,1302
Gillian Holle979,010979,010979,0101
Ginger Olivieri2,271,2903,434,1101,108,4602
Heather Khoury3,631,76013,953,8701,057,09010
Holly Koskinen5,805,06014,362,3701,792,82011
Irvin Torres II 3,938,5705,761,2801,397,0303
James Scott OH10,782,66022,692,6602,610,14028
James Stethem3,387,0406,773,260861,16011
Jared Mayercin4,986,17011,818,510593,71015
Jasmine Zirkle3,102,6905,462,280877,6703
Jason Coffman1,119,6201,119,6201,119,6201
Jason Jones3,421,0305,179,4601,691,95010
Jason Montgomery4,593,5408,550,9702,261,1306
Jason Ryan7,821,67012,470,9103,410,9006
Jeff Nelson OH2,417,4804,732,090999,0907
Jen Ruper4,175,6309,539,5802,142,71010
Jess Reznik5,197,5307,067,3203,327,7402
Jim Miller1,608,3401,608,3401,608,3401
Joe Rosshirt3,252,6005,532,1401,623,9507
John Buscetta1,419,6502,092,850875,1704
John Reemtsen5,729,31012,896,840796,67010
Jonathan Gleich1,963,6101,963,6101,963,6101
Josh Davis2,740,5104,254,4701,226,5502
Joshua Mullet5,233,51011,017,240214,57013
Julie Whittaker4,157,2307,091,2502,541,1505
Katie Grimes1,829,8204,339,530279,0805
Kelly Benke1,071,8601,155,6301,018,8505
Kelly Symmonds920,250920,250920,2501
Ken Falk2,143,4407,127,490516,8105
Kevin Coughlan3,838,2804,500,6302,627,6503
Kim Martinez3,000,4106,031,4201,108,35013
Kristen Smith OH3,139,7006,577,8501,212,13013
Kytte Burke4,595,8506,310,860822,0005
Laura Banner3,408,1106,130,350847,1506
Laura Kelson2,844,9805,703,750331,57022
Lisa Arthur4,346,76012,341,1701,871,9308
Marc Zody4,770,6506,354,1203,187,1702
Matt Arnett3,538,5609,185,4801,123,74013
Matthew Rich4,954,5407,706,8901,229,6606
Matthew Williams US3,849,34011,696,9501,471,6708
Meg McCoy3,475,9203,826,6203,125,2202
Meg Riebel3,140,1107,202,2001,183,8304
Melissa Edwards937,310937,310937,3101
Michael Wyant1,498,8401,774,5801,223,1002
Michelle Aubrecht1,439,4503,305,870437,1503
Mike Khoury3,126,5504,089,3901,327,8603
Mike Reznik2,497,3004,884,360749,3106
Mike Triplett2,584,1005,678,210799,7603
Nebbie Brown685,880685,880685,8801
Nicholas Olivieri3,227,6808,696,180231,0707
Nick Horsfall1,083,6301,083,6301,083,6301
Pat Khumprakob2,054,7002,750,2001,359,1902
Paul Burkhart5,329,76012,647,9001,777,59010
Peter Forget3,562,1005,423,8902,416,9304
Rachael Zynda504,310637,320361,8904
Rebecca Schleider5,940,9606,427,8805,454,0402
Rebekah Ristow1,911,5103,201,610869,5603
Rita Stevenson3,093,11011,489,540292,18017
Rob Van Heyde4,031,6708,133,2501,327,66011
Robert Gaines6,845,99013,792,4101,896,77011
Robert Haver4,099,8507,019,150820,1609
Robert Stone4,447,3004,966,2103,928,3802
Ross Bergantino10,769,82017,866,3103,212,5404
Ryan Adelsberger6,353,8206,353,8206,353,8201
Samantha Watson4,103,8306,757,410739,7308
Sarah Stiles2,810,4805,500,990758,7005
Scott Moehring4,197,4507,878,0201,135,5006
Scott Vieth2,612,3703,826,6101,398,1202
Steve Leben7,139,95010,199,1402,343,0207
Steven Carter2,762,4205,269,440607,1408
Therese Edwards5,322,0108,651,180952,6209
Thom Chiki5,573,88014,237,1102,142,8807
Tom Edwards8,564,85011,306,1905,823,5102
Tom Lariviere4,389,1709,735,320993,20013
Tom Stevenson3,577,10012,138,2701,019,56018
Tom Szabo2,797,0305,008,7701,406,0904
Tony Virata7,238,4507,238,4507,238,4501
Trent Augenstein13,129,47030,873,7301,436,18023
Tyler Trollinger4,171,3205,930,9801,205,1407
Tyson McTear1,248,4801,248,4801,248,4801
Xan Sprouse4,132,5209,785,7001,771,7208
Zak Fisher3,361,0807,092,210356,87011

MotorDome (Bally, 1986)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan775,270775,270775,2701
Abbie Reemtsen232,560430,230124,5203
Alec Mayercin471,990485,430458,5502
Amy Kesting1,098,7601,978,470317,4607
Andrew Frazee842,5201,327,940144,1303
Anthony Olivieri466,280466,280466,2801
Bink353,290556,570179,6704
Brandy Binns222,030222,030222,0301
Brett Ruland892,4101,464,170604,6103
Brian Heath582,450582,450582,4501
Brianna Reynolds536,920849,100325,5204
Carl Herceg1,152,1001,723,180639,4905
Chad Kelson314,390408,370151,3603
Chaz Millfelt842,380897,750787,0002
Claire Burkhalter457,830516,033399,6202
Dan Baker531,750531,750531,7501
Daniel McDonald616,550870,800322,3304
David Tebbe397,640495,860299,4202
Deborah Tahlman695,370831,390526,2703
Diana Moore361,070720,740190,8204
Doug Goode374,550374,550374,5501
Edward J. Skerness182,790182,790182,7901
Elise Falk220,940329,830114,6203
Eric Nerland624,050773,140474,9502
Erin McAleer Buscetta180,040197,500162,5702
Gary Nolan392,180392,180392,1801
Irvin Torres II 839,060993,410684,7102
James Scott OH876,7701,333,120656,1504
James Stethem598,840903,950293,7302
Jared Mayercin660,740693,410620,0803
Jason Jones600,230796,620403,8302
Jeff Nelson OH293,600454,880132,3102
Jen Ruper614,770614,770614,7701
John Buscetta395,720395,720395,7201
John Reemtsen904,040904,040904,0401
Joshua Mullet1,174,5601,793,060735,4203
Julie Whittaker563,650563,650563,6501
Kelly Benke754,800754,800754,8001
Ken Falk495,980495,980495,9801
Kim Martinez797,0001,869,550345,0806
Kristen Smith OH694,540694,540694,5401
Laura Banner108,090108,090108,0901
Laura Kelson1,702,0702,642,610761,5202
Lisa Arthur742,340866,600618,0802
Matt Arnett606,370606,370606,3701
Matthew Rich885,7601,058,340555,0903
Mike Triplett609,500659,450559,5402
Nicholas Olivieri339,860536,113143,6002
Paul Burkhart326,330472,660229,7403
Rachael Zynda590,130590,130590,1301
Rob Van Heyde1,073,5701,791,870724,8804
Robert Gaines1,997,2601,997,2601,997,2601
Ross Bergantino1,468,6402,077,710989,1904
Samantha Watson444,080444,080444,0801
Sarah Stiles275,710297,140238,0604
Steve Leben588,020802,890373,1402
Steven Carter180,020180,020180,0201
Thom Chiki657,7101,001,240314,1702
Tom Edwards653,840796,350358,0204
Tom Stevenson459,560738,570309,2303
Trent Augenstein1,190,0201,467,980904,0403
Tyler Trollinger1,145,2201,566,790723,6502
Zak Fisher250,000250,000250,0001

Mousin' Around! (Bally, 1985)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan2,170,9503,727,810642,0707
Abbey Johnson1,779,2003,734,300952,5206
Abbie Reemtsen1,535,6102,391,9901,104,6703
Alec Mayercin2,123,6104,312,320601,56013
Alexander Adams1,553,3503,652,420200,0107
Amy Kesting4,145,4609,793,860857,11014
Andrew Frazee1,281,2801,585,6301,124,6503
Angie McTear1,724,9602,403,2701,046,6402
Anthony Olivieri4,200,1009,037,4801,911,3705
Beau Blanchard1,232,7602,212,180378,6607
Beau Pendleton3,989,8708,802,830603,7007
Beth Nelson1,052,9201,270,650794,0703
Bink1,238,5001,500,280800,5303
Brandy Binns1,818,8102,518,4101,138,6507
Brett Ruland2,028,1209,658,950284,11017
Brian Heath2,916,3109,901,980255,1707
Brian Shepherd6,836,6107,776,4605,542,7373
Brianna Reynolds1,895,5105,840,260128,05013
Cameron Fischer1,805,8203,265,130487,7206
Carl Herceg1,884,2904,520,700506,5403
Chad Kelson850,1201,889,100293,06011
Charles Lawrence1,371,6701,371,6701,371,6701
Chaz Millfelt2,163,0605,199,540649,7606
Chris Scott2,693,3405,691,530428,51010
Claire Burkhalter1,730,7303,893,400662,61012
Cody Webb2,979,5605,304,0501,004,2106
Courtney Root515,740612,550431,0203
Crystian Martinez1,765,0302,965,1001,133,5505
Dan Baker2,156,1703,170,7801,282,6204
Daniel McDonald1,676,6903,791,990414,1404
David Tebbe1,410,7702,478,750476,5405
Deborah Tahlman3,067,8007,452,000591,12015
Diana Moore1,384,5202,118,690711,5903
Doug Goode1,558,8602,223,590639,3508
Duane Woodford670,4201,072,770127,0705
Eddie Lassiter3,876,5403,876,5403,876,5401
Edward J. Skerness2,230,4705,862,030265,0307
Elise Falk1,573,8302,587,860697,6404
Eric Nerland1,807,7103,007,480668,06010
Erich Rottenbiller2,410,7405,327,930292,0405
Erin McAleer Buscetta2,005,1802,787,6001,461,7203
Evan Bingham5,912,1605,912,1605,912,1601
Gary Nolan2,975,0504,169,3401,780,7602
Ginger Olivieri780,1001,322,330573,5704
Holly Koskinen2,250,3803,581,060703,5608
Irvin Torres II 948,610948,610948,6101
James Scott OH3,983,30019,851,980701,64015
James Stethem2,285,2907,940,450807,24010
Jared Mayercin2,087,9806,549,710671,30012
Jasmine Zirkle1,443,0303,178,030437,6308
Jason Coffman854,1601,175,110298,5606
Jason Jones1,661,0902,337,5501,167,2605
Jason Marshall2,868,0605,070,470665,6402
Jason Montgomery2,110,9103,934,220336,6309
Jason Ryan998,3601,493,160503,5502
Jeff Nelson OH499,000499,000499,0001
Jen Ruper2,638,8907,540,300329,51013
Jess Reznik1,318,2101,318,2101,318,2101
Jim Miller748,700748,700748,7001
Joe Rosshirt1,550,8802,841,330436,5705
John Buscetta1,061,5601,668,070122,0303
John Reemtsen2,856,6908,794,1901,193,58012
Joseph Weininger1,050,2101,050,2101,050,2101
Josh Davis3,934,8503,934,8503,934,8501
Joshua Mullet1,798,0104,179,090213,04015
Julie Whittaker819,110819,110819,1101
Kara Grau1,461,6902,278,760644,6102
Karen Stone1,242,7201,763,780721,6602
Katie Grimes1,211,4802,368,250205,70010
Kelly Benke493,570493,570493,5701
Ken Falk848,3401,664,730196,0307
Kim Martinez1,873,0505,173,160375,0809
Kristen Smith OH1,808,2404,212,910915,1107
Kytte Burke1,274,1002,850,970377,07010
Laura Banner939,4201,489,780371,5703
Laura Kelson737,3401,289,070217,63010
Lisa Arthur1,246,2001,822,350428,0103
Marc Zody1,475,0201,475,0201,475,0201
Matt Arnett1,577,5202,776,810478,09010
Matthew Rich2,529,7504,220,220516,0507
Matthew Williams US1,742,5304,040,710417,6205
Meg McCoy173,500173,500173,5001
Meg Riebel1,181,8301,657,770321,1104
Melissa Edwards972,9401,000,760945,1102
Michael Wyant893,2601,442,730313,0505
Mike Reznik2,316,7102,554,7102,078,7002
Mike Triplett2,017,0503,865,250934,7006
Nebbie Brown1,018,7602,078,110622,8006
Nicholas Olivieri1,683,9904,202,390225,5609
Nick Horsfall942,5901,575,820506,5504
Patrick Grau1,253,0502,471,430512,0806
Paul Burkhart2,365,0306,991,750187,1509
Peter Forget1,486,0901,486,0901,486,0901
Rachael Zynda643,0601,102,080184,0402
Rebekah Ristow802,3501,538,340414,6105
Rita Stevenson1,189,5002,515,400441,09018
Rob Van Heyde3,284,40012,040,450221,08012
Robert Gaines2,266,6305,969,820575,1505
Robert Haver1,235,2801,420,5601,130,6903
Ross Bergantino1,535,7502,123,9301,080,6303
Samantha Watson2,358,7404,967,420712,63010
Sarah Stiles706,5601,062,650125,5906
Scott Vieth1,216,0301,689,010743,0502
Steve Leben1,670,2204,192,770675,0805
Steven Carter1,888,7903,150,010883,1203
Tammy Miller738,6901,056,770420,6002
Therese Edwards1,533,8702,743,480903,2107
Thom Chiki2,513,0005,893,000756,6406
Tom Edwards1,705,0904,749,930803,5907
Tom Lariviere1,510,2602,860,550567,0909
Tom Stevenson1,433,8103,372,810333,59013
Tom Szabo3,001,5203,001,5203,001,5201
Trent Augenstein3,573,83011,315,8301,078,2508
Tyler Trollinger1,335,4102,579,820419,58013
Tyson McTear2,988,1405,204,9001,139,3205
Willow Suarez1,213,4101,213,4101,213,4101
Xan Sprouse1,720,0004,431,810415,07012
Zach Broadway807,080969,570644,5902
Zak Fisher898,2701,013,210674,0304

Munsters (Stern, 2019)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan2,221,8204,556,080997,6403
Alec Mayercin10,641,28029,209,1301,126,2606
Alexander Adams1,182,3701,182,3701,182,3701
Amy Kesting28,467,040168,514,740925,42010
Angie McTear3,803,6105,038,3902,569,2003
Anthony Olivieri5,522,7809,360,1501,685,4002
Beau Blanchard6,473,58015,090,220705,6906
Beau Pendleton8,826,20025,343,0203,512,3209
Brandy Binns6,854,84012,020,2701,255,2603
Brett Ruland6,602,90010,899,7501,373,4303
Brian Heath11,651,45023,046,4403,439,8503
Brian Shepherd31,443,97062,095,030792,9002
Brianna Reynolds7,154,3609,032,0404,993,7806
Cameron Fischer4,028,0806,952,390427,8103
Carl Herceg9,760,40018,741,7503,918,4204
Chad Kelson2,741,3706,096,490837,4004
Chaz Millfelt12,572,48038,528,8004,465,9705
Chris Scott7,232,90015,071,9601,162,4204
Claire Burkhalter19,826,18019,826,18019,826,1801
Cody Webb8,867,97010,537,4706,599,9003
Courtney Root1,397,1802,380,670413,6802
Dan Baker13,705,10035,722,7802,425,8703
David Terrill2,936,7404,410,6901,799,1303
Deborah Tahlman9,699,68020,865,720363,6306
Doug Goode6,202,86011,149,1001,256,6202
Duane Woodford2,993,0007,310,470916,4205
Eddie Lassiter696,015,080696,015,080696,015,0801
Edward J. Skerness6,924,5808,010,2905,924,2104
Elise Falk4,530,5305,209,3103,741,0303
Eric Nerland8,572,27017,620,1201,187,7604
Erich Rottenbiller7,557,94025,509,590398,4705
Holly Koskinen15,065,54028,540,670773,7408
James Scott OH14,222,09042,501,000669,0504
James Stethem8,403,5208,403,5208,403,5201
Jared Mayercin11,950,83029,180,100698,7204
Jasmine Zirkle16,429,46032,283,870575,0502
Jason Coffman2,988,8603,898,0802,340,6403
Jason Jones5,333,1805,333,1805,333,1801
Jason Montgomery4,757,96010,939,480423,6107
Jason Ryan21,129,37021,129,37021,129,3701
Jen Ruper15,665,56019,791,68011,539,4302
Jess Reznik4,774,5806,825,1601,310,8703
Jim Miller2,931,3502,931,3502,931,3501
Joe Rosshirt270,880270,880270,8801
John Reemtsen11,739,10035,405,720727,1608
Joseph Weininger1,456,7101,456,7101,456,7101
Joshua Mullet7,104,74013,093,5702,377,2904
Kara Grau5,235,33010,677,160843,4804
Karen Stone1,655,1402,867,300442,9802
Katie Grimes5,598,5309,903,2301,293,8202
Ken Falk11,734,57011,734,57011,734,5701
Kim Martinez12,633,01036,764,760723,3006
Kristen Smith OH10,906,56036,086,9601,748,8005
Kytte Burke3,487,5506,450,960524,1402
Laura Kelson7,856,33012,609,350612,9205
Lisa Arthur5,004,5307,991,590727,4303
Matt Arnett2,987,3505,848,220664,3103
Matthew Rich11,887,75024,677,0201,371,0606
Matthew Williams US4,470,5007,466,260578,1304
Meg McCoy567,500567,500567,5001
Melissa Edwards2,808,3205,528,080559,0804
Michael Wyant1,949,9704,436,720882,4604
Mike Reznik5,338,45012,282,4001,286,3404
Nebbie Brown5,080,9509,723,760670,9604
Nick Horsfall3,121,4104,723,7801,379,8004
Patrick Grau4,397,02011,017,0801,014,2303
Rebekah Ristow979,690979,690979,6901
Rita Stevenson2,519,4707,857,480533,3005
Ross Bergantino96,838,12096,838,12096,838,1201
Samantha Watson6,004,0609,661,370933,5403
Sarah Stiles1,040,6301,040,6301,040,6301
Scott Vieth10,665,96020,526,630805,2902
Steve Leben879,640879,640879,6401
Tammy Miller661,2901,035,950286,6202
Therese Edwards8,968,18020,905,5701,674,5306
Tom Lariviere4,909,1007,519,5402,654,8003
Tom Stevenson3,084,0006,719,1101,397,2104
Tom Szabo18,578,21018,578,21018,578,2101
Trent Augenstein30,490,29068,708,4509,668,6503
Tyler Trollinger5,070,5508,174,4801,966,6202
Tyson McTear11,085,36020,460,770437,8903
Xan Sprouse4,860,2209,752,120219,5104
Zak Fisher6,936,61014,944,3701,022,3503

Rollergames (Williams, 1990)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan1,536,2303,827,350467,05012
Abbey Johnson1,371,5302,830,280504,1309
Abbie Reemtsen456,420810,06073,0303
Alec Mayercin982,1002,807,170441,0505
Alexander Adams4,043,1708,026,960441,0604
Amy Kesting4,715,14012,262,740874,0807
Andrea MtPleasant248,030248,030248,0301
Andrew Frazee844,2301,102,280586,1702
Angie McTear1,535,0102,495,350696,3803
Anthony Olivieri1,784,0803,302,220688,1107
Beau Blanchard2,048,7203,679,220401,0804
Beau Pendleton1,846,6405,091,460605,1207
Beth Nelson465,480609,270286,0903
Bink808,310808,310808,3101
Brandy Binns2,038,1307,880,590340,0509
Brett Ruland1,850,3903,083,250263,08012
Brian Heath3,849,7708,013,620402,1306
Brian Shepherd6,784,4306,784,4306,784,4301
Brian Weisberg1,128,9401,714,290543,1003
Brianna Reynolds1,271,6503,247,460258,02014
Cameron Fischer2,030,1603,075,190985,1202
Cameron Hiebert1,643,1801,643,1801,643,1801
Carl Herceg3,716,1508,595,240636,03012
Chad Kelson1,106,7104,576,440349,0707
Charles Lawrence494,410622,330308,1004
Chaz Millfelt3,425,6707,882,2601,258,1505
Chris Scott3,919,34010,086,710696,1003
Claire Burkhalter2,161,1304,945,350159,46010
Cody Webb3,564,9409,238,670525,0408
Courtney Root1,090,3601,090,3601,090,3601
Crystian Martinez593,230631,270555,1902
Dan Baker1,492,4802,489,370866,14010
Daniel McDonald2,041,6302,905,1101,153,1004
David Tebbe866,1601,306,410351,0107
David Terrill2,236,7502,386,3202,087,1702
Deborah Tahlman2,735,6205,401,320608,07011
Diana Moore1,188,7302,000,420385,1004
Doug Goode1,624,8802,384,470865,2802
Duane Woodford935,3001,904,260345,1007
Eddie Lassiter924,190924,190924,1901
Edward J. Skerness610,900881,250298,0205
Elise Falk666,8401,367,140366,1507
Eric Nerland1,098,1602,517,390330,17015
Erich Rottenbiller2,119,3903,822,190700,0907
Evan Bingham7,969,3507,969,3507,969,3501
Gary Nolan12,617,03012,617,03012,617,0301
Gillian Holle896,9301,327,690466,1602
Ginger Olivieri878,2501,270,410621,0203
Heather Khoury1,100,5901,351,150850,0302
Holly Koskinen3,363,20011,525,370465,1209
Irvin Torres II 558,090558,090558,0901
James Scott OH5,696,87016,305,240811,22017
James Stethem1,442,0503,924,440106,46014
Jared Mayercin1,630,4402,714,060292,0305
Jasmine Zirkle1,885,0604,797,030217,0203
Jason Coffman1,373,7301,583,1601,164,2902
Jason Jones1,102,5502,451,450300,0508
Jason Montgomery2,563,3506,380,6101,128,4006
Jason Ryan3,343,2905,415,5501,539,2005
Jen Ruper1,689,6205,999,630386,09013
Jess Reznik2,251,9105,568,350151,0805
Jessika Dittler644,220644,220644,2201
Jim Miller1,023,7601,368,280679,2302
Joe Rosshirt2,938,7804,621,560802,6303
John Buscetta1,397,3202,978,530411,1505
John Reemtsen2,206,2206,753,37069,04015
Jonathan Gleich498,710548,260449,1602
Josh Davis819,8301,335,180285,2104
Joshua Mullet1,907,5204,281,220733,20016
Julie Whittaker1,935,2902,668,140842,2503
Kara Grau349,660459,090240,2302
Katie Grimes1,295,7202,646,210292,0009
Kelly Benke1,463,1601,463,1601,463,1601
Ken Falk1,533,6204,850,340253,0507
Kim Martinez2,272,7005,396,140557,18019
Kristen Smith OH1,911,7806,020,560356,0408
Kytte Burke1,045,2304,316,670247,07011
Laura Banner1,602,4404,183,160458,1004
Laura Kelson1,600,2605,448,300272,0309
Lisa Arthur1,271,9402,762,140389,1107
Matt Arnett1,081,7502,542,310250,0005
Matthew Rich2,482,9107,835,150518,0207
Matthew Williams US1,634,6903,745,170565,0606
Meg McCoy1,420,3001,420,3001,420,3001
Meg Riebel877,710916,250839,1702
Melissa Edwards574,140574,140574,1401
Michael Hostettler360,130360,130360,1301
Michael Wyant950,1102,019,350598,0907
Mike Reznik727,1601,087,170337,0203
Mike Triplett2,815,6302,858,5402,772,7202
Nebbie Brown2,842,4006,567,480458,0903
Nicholas Olivieri1,479,9406,473,350325,0309
Nick Horsfall598,7601,135,310370,1605
Patrick Grau641,120641,120641,1201
Paul Burkhart3,581,50018,758,920183,06010
Peter Forget1,169,7102,128,220211,2002
Rachael Zynda444,870811,360296,0104
Rebecca Schleider912,150912,150912,1501
Rebekah Ristow951,3002,228,470265,0105
Rita Stevenson1,415,5104,558,460408,2107
Rob Van Heyde649,9901,312,050364,0407
Robert Gaines3,237,1906,184,780713,2004
Robert Haver2,783,8305,084,470483,1802
Ross Bergantino3,976,35012,675,320394,0605
Samantha Watson2,744,98010,499,850336,13010
Sarah Stiles657,3101,297,280380,0407
Scott Moehring985,3601,827,770556,2403
Scott Vieth1,842,0301,842,0301,842,0301
Steve Leben2,220,2204,400,430708,1005
Steven Carter1,081,3001,081,3001,081,3001
Tammy Miller725,2601,014,420539,1603
Therese Edwards760,0601,079,090419,0607
Thom Chiki819,160819,160819,1601
Tom Edwards2,344,9004,328,400382,0504
Tom Lariviere1,686,1803,223,200417,0906
Tom Stevenson1,515,6802,100,230506,2307
Tom Szabo798,6801,285,460315,0104
Trent Augenstein4,685,00018,053,990393,07017
Tyler Trollinger1,718,1603,569,170316,03012
Tyson McTear990,9001,100,140931,3703
Willow Suarez254,010254,010254,0101
Xan Sprouse1,325,8903,679,470337,0709
Zach Broadway762,200762,200762,2001
Zak Fisher1,459,4905,524,500294,1805

Sinbad (Gottleib, 1978)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan94,81094,81094,8101
Abbey Johnson78,13078,13078,1301
Alec Mayercin71,20071,20071,2001
Angie McTear17,90017,90017,9001
Beau Blanchard39,81039,81039,8101
Brandy Binns56,94056,94056,9401
Brett Ruland70,12070,12070,1201
Carl Herceg174,390174,390174,3901
Chad Kelson18,20018,20018,2001
Chris Scott38,80038,80038,8001
Dan Baker29,22048,23010,2102
Deborah Tahlman67,13097,50049,8203
Doug Goode44,29070,39018,1902
Duane Woodford77,00095,26059,8203
Edward J. Skerness56,60071,50041,7002
Eric Nerland45,81045,81045,8101
Erich Rottenbiller75,51075,51075,5101
James Scott OH102,110102,110102,1101
Jasmine Zirkle27,93027,93027,9301
Jason Coffman30,20030,20030,2001
Jason Jones109,860176,81042,9002
Jason Montgomery96,70096,70096,7001
Jen Ruper45,31045,31045,3101
Karen Stone76,90076,90076,9001
Katie Grimes28,67031,70025,6302
Kim Martinez270,120270,120270,1201
Kristen Smith OH82,02082,02082,0201
Kytte Burke42,45053,58031,3202
Laura Kelson60,61060,61060,6101
Lisa Arthur110,110174,51045,7002
Meg McCoy41,01041,01041,0101
Patrick Grau46,31061,52031,1002
Rita Stevenson22,23022,23022,2301
Samantha Watson68,87068,87068,8701
Tammy Miller91,98091,98091,9801
Therese Edwards75,63075,63075,6301
Tom Lariviere35,10035,10035,1001
Tom Stevenson28,82028,82028,8201
Tom Szabo66,27069,63062,9002
Trent Augenstein76,16079,88072,4302
Xan Sprouse46,32050,63042,0002
Zach Broadway115,090115,090115,0901

South Park (Sega, 1999)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting13,483,77013,483,77013,483,7701
Andrea MtPleasant57,267,02057,267,02057,267,0201
Anthony Olivieri44,363,26044,363,26044,363,2601
Beth Nelson29,541,19054,185,7207,032,8625
Brett Ruland33,075,90033,075,90033,075,9001
Brian Weisberg28,570,72028,570,72028,570,7201
Brianna Reynolds34,012,01068,825,86014,407,6004
Carl Herceg16,698,06016,698,06016,698,0601
Charles Lawrence28,951,05034,707,94025,468,3803
Chris Flohr50,599,71050,599,71050,599,7101
Cindy Grote29,875,19052,880,53011,532,3404
Claire Burkhalter45,751,05095,608,65024,101,8306
Dan Baker63,522,90063,522,90063,522,9001
Eric Nerland24,721,63024,721,63024,721,6301
Erin McAleer Buscetta24,599,57052,477,68013,798,8405
Heather Khoury33,698,85052,391,12021,220,3305
James Scott OH63,290,990134,904,06012,444,9403
James Stethem52,791,61087,214,62028,702,9903
Jeff Nelson OH18,246,79024,274,55012,219,0302
Jessika Dittler9,522,8609,522,8609,522,8601
John Buscetta36,813,41093,310,58013,442,4704
John Reemtsen27,350,51032,855,46021,910,2103
Jonathan Gleich18,992,38026,100,33214,476,1703
Joshua Mullet45,500,72045,500,72045,500,7201
Julie Whittaker49,548,58063,338,00040,695,0703
Kim Martinez51,117,03075,224,00022,684,4205
Kristen Smith OH22,883,45022,883,45022,883,4501
Laura Kelson27,879,81027,879,81027,879,8101
Lauren Wilson22,482,02022,482,02022,482,0201
Lisa Arthur25,764,36025,764,36025,764,3601
Matt Arnett27,014,03053,117,6708,502,9908
Michael Hostettler17,810,79023,978,33011,643,2502
Michelle Aubrecht25,402,55043,413,64013,812,3407
Mike Khoury19,402,26031,447,4109,753,9003
Nicholas Olivieri33,515,59033,515,59033,515,5901
Pat Khumprakob47,513,48049,964,81045,062,1502
Paul Burkhart28,381,08048,209,81012,912,8605
Peter Forget36,946,01049,876,95024,015,0702
Rebecca Schleider60,242,480100,606,72034,462,9906
Rita Stevenson25,359,13052,355,9808,775,6508
Rob Van Heyde19,792,91026,894,16013,567,2104
Robert Haver24,631,76035,660,92013,602,6002
Ross Bergantino84,363,850121,177,35047,550,3402
Sarah Stiles21,190,14021,461,76020,918,5102
Scott Moehring22,588,75037,676,63013,610,3303
Steve Leben28,367,41028,367,41028,367,4101
Tom Stevenson15,200,83023,614,94011,242,8604
Tom Szabo26,139,91027,627,60024,652,2202
Trent Augenstein49,679,95096,063,52013,027,0803
Xan Sprouse37,720,50048,707,48026,733,5102
Zak Fisher29,776,12074,199,60014,511,1108

Star Trek Pr (Stern, 2013)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan33,350,13054,133,37012,566,8902
Abbey Johnson40,612,45061,219,04020,005,8502
Alec Mayercin5,382,4507,584,7003,180,1902
Amy Kesting19,872,58034,085,4705,771,0503
Angie McTear10,506,26016,938,5106,938,0103
Beau Blanchard41,991,22041,991,22041,991,2201
Beau Pendleton10,361,24010,361,24010,361,2401
Brandy Binns34,761,94034,761,94034,761,9401
Brian Shepherd34,206,07040,092,16024,117,7603
Brianna Reynolds13,364,03025,270,9206,301,8303
Chad Kelson9,850,22015,532,8804,167,5602
Chris Scott25,306,92025,470,43025,143,4002
Cody Webb31,204,46046,334,10016,074,8202
Dan Baker13,439,40019,131,1007,747,7002
David Terrill26,815,58046,560,44016,405,4503
Deborah Tahlman21,833,74030,333,32013,334,1502
Doug Goode12,073,56012,073,56012,073,5601
Duane Woodford4,387,1905,037,5203,736,8602
Edward J. Skerness47,049,14047,049,14047,049,1401
Eric Nerland5,063,0905,063,0905,063,0901
Erich Rottenbiller6,541,0309,923,8703,158,1902
Holly Koskinen20,297,08046,421,6704,300,1904
James Scott OH32,582,40032,582,40032,582,4001
Jared Mayercin20,742,34035,519,1905,965,4802
Jasmine Zirkle11,141,86019,550,9206,728,8604
Jason Coffman5,285,4705,285,4705,285,4701
Jason Jones17,547,14022,564,45012,529,8302
Jason Montgomery10,804,21010,804,21010,804,2101
Jen Ruper9,707,78014,156,7905,960,8603
Jim Miller4,555,7304,746,0904,365,3702
John Reemtsen20,878,49050,540,3103,682,5703
Joshua Mullet12,892,09012,892,09012,892,0901
Kara Grau5,988,8605,988,8605,988,8601
Karen Stone8,699,00012,149,3505,248,6402
Katie Grimes12,189,67024,631,4803,774,0203
Kim Martinez16,885,95024,447,7609,324,1302
Kristen Smith OH6,716,7706,716,7706,716,7701
Kytte Burke13,836,71013,836,71013,836,7101
Laura Kelson6,131,2006,131,2006,131,2001
Lisa Arthur11,662,21014,297,0507,941,3003
Matthew Rich7,889,77010,208,8605,570,6802
Matthew Williams US10,178,49010,178,49010,178,4901
Meg McCoy5,446,8305,446,8305,446,8301
Nick Horsfall5,870,6206,500,5105,240,7202
Patrick Grau27,838,18045,257,86010,418,4902
Rebekah Ristow4,004,7404,011,7203,997,7602
Rita Stevenson9,902,19011,843,3008,007,4704
Samantha Watson19,659,47024,707,68014,611,2602
Tammy Miller7,565,5907,565,5907,565,5901
Therese Edwards5,881,2705,881,2705,881,2701
Tom Lariviere11,772,14015,595,8907,948,3902
Tom Stevenson1,613,6701,613,6701,613,6701
Tom Szabo9,191,63011,218,9807,164,2802
Tyson McTear16,354,99020,473,05012,018,2503
Xan Sprouse47,178,59047,178,59047,178,5901
Zach Broadway12,580,55021,334,9503,826,1502

Star Trek: The Next Gen (Williams, 1993)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan133,500,990240,487,75059,806,4307
Abbey Johnson126,179,460186,558,08096,176,5304
Abbie Reemtsen106,472,570173,180,62055,372,8304
Alec Mayercin209,402,810209,402,810209,402,8101
Amy Kesting216,361,990318,427,05077,589,4406
Andrea MtPleasant231,271,220231,271,220231,271,2201
Andrew Frazee166,504,750166,504,750166,504,7501
Anthony Olivieri462,207,4201,586,764,86040,917,14013
Beth Nelson129,997,670342,024,48044,753,7308
Bink23,548,64023,548,64023,548,6401
Brandy Binns169,205,600194,606,320143,804,8802
Brett Ruland112,634,930230,492,13053,830,2906
Brian Heath158,382,230243,453,740108,173,4203
Brian Weisberg95,399,00095,399,00095,399,0001
Brianna Reynolds209,410,830645,196,71040,800,3406
Cameron Fischer261,629,890261,629,890261,629,8901
Cameron Hiebert141,446,430186,595,72096,297,1302
Carl Herceg227,204,590362,861,22078,206,6407
Carlos DeLaserda152,321,340152,321,340152,321,3401
Chad Kelson70,907,130104,666,45037,147,8102
Charles Lawrence225,093,090389,389,90044,809,0906
Chaz Millfelt292,678,010292,678,010292,678,0101
Cindy Grote246,057,920440,842,74070,226,0104
Claire Burkhalter205,184,060483,278,14054,283,9609
Cody Webb58,578,27058,578,27058,578,2701
Collin Foust99,830,07099,830,07099,830,0701
Dan Baker122,173,900179,704,48062,108,3603
Daniel McDonald309,574,550426,216,240116,215,6003
David Tebbe147,297,280283,957,25068,434,65010
Deborah Tahlman264,363,290688,340,68078,801,1106
Diana Moore130,767,320218,860,89050,474,1007
Doug Goode153,863,290236,678,35041,244,8305
Edward J. Skerness258,597,400258,597,400258,597,4001
Elise Falk62,961,00090,874,04042,452,4604
Eric Nerland122,821,930171,405,02072,587,0104
Erich Rottenbiller298,119,360298,119,360298,119,3601
Erin McAleer Buscetta51,097,29094,432,6803,392,4004
Evan Bingham91,893,99091,893,99091,893,9901
Gary Nolan91,464,040136,852,53046,075,5502
Gillian Holle89,896,55089,896,55089,896,5501
Heather Khoury119,484,940194,896,63053,455,9805
Holly Koskinen227,451,570327,742,48068,415,5005
James Scott OH298,776,610542,551,960154,487,1203
James Stethem245,236,790810,336,91048,178,7509
Jared Mayercin64,687,66064,687,66064,687,6601
Jason Jones255,524,060387,324,480123,723,6402
Jason Ryan218,776,510323,456,550114,096,4702
Jeff Nelson OH161,311,980361,565,24041,460,3005
Jen Ruper270,796,380397,958,420143,634,3402
Jessika Dittler80,697,300171,439,49020,074,4006
Jim Miller6,559,0006,559,0006,559,0001
Joe Rosshirt133,503,760211,557,84055,936,9008
John Buscetta120,848,080213,318,63010,020,0704
John Reemtsen217,137,140445,335,01024,488,88015
Jonathan Gleich108,519,160185,434,07059,105,0303
Josh Davis323,171,260828,943,94072,352,2708
Joshua Mullet190,667,220356,067,51045,123,33013
Julie Whittaker170,477,790258,026,54045,217,2203
Kelly Benke99,579,440128,508,08048,424,0403
Ken Falk156,492,780341,679,30063,594,2203
Kim Martinez219,608,680458,938,740103,442,68011
Kristen Smith OH180,763,540265,435,33088,569,1204
Laura Banner106,861,500189,097,81055,350,8203
Laura Kelson157,007,930177,704,480136,311,3702
Lisa Arthur242,143,430363,001,17091,060,2406
Matt Arnett187,957,040335,346,40015,632,3709
Matthew Rich285,405,900491,572,31067,608,6706
Meg Riebel418,860,610418,860,610418,860,6101
Michael Hostettler104,881,780192,935,43034,620,7803
Michelle Aubrecht148,450,650264,647,49034,208,8309
Mike Khoury153,886,940384,930,80062,072,56016
Mike Triplett32,187,82032,187,82032,187,8201
Nicholas Olivieri223,037,780415,021,81047,622,59015
Pat Khumprakob141,792,230265,981,22068,040,1404
Paul Burkhart450,680,1801,130,886,380102,992,5404
Peter Forget386,570,740740,583,700108,863,1904
Rachael Zynda96,222,860187,741,56034,332,2205
Rebecca Schleider305,658,250305,658,250305,658,2501
Rebekah Ristow84,841,66084,841,66084,841,6601
Rita Stevenson164,618,840312,433,71070,801,66013
Rob Van Heyde217,546,280284,703,88075,621,1407
Robert Gaines95,167,06095,167,06095,167,0601
Robert Haver257,784,810576,644,680117,457,6806
Ross Bergantino147,912,760170,442,920132,289,2703
Ryan Adelsberger88,150,070199,376,12011,582,7206
Samantha Watson190,455,990350,368,69093,161,8307
Sarah Stiles90,230,520191,990,02036,218,91015
Scott Moehring256,238,090386,793,61061,126,0006
Steve Leben192,440,840331,917,68097,238,9003
Steven Carter117,792,350194,072,56080,102,7406
Therese Edwards242,273,700349,210,870105,293,5703
Thom Chiki312,447,760495,000,00094,282,1704
Tom Edwards92,089,79092,089,79092,089,7901
Tom Lariviere430,824,8901,048,243,34060,679,6207
Tom Stevenson98,469,560227,129,42015,386,77011
Tom Szabo43,087,45056,676,37029,498,5302
Trent Augenstein2,304,737,6208,719,057,120452,241,5106
Tyler Trollinger201,436,680479,210,36091,126,4306
Xan Sprouse128,930,570299,274,17045,180,4309
Zak Fisher136,839,580271,534,30035,792,6408

Star Wars (Data East, 1992)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan51,997,06055,449,03048,545,0802
Abbey Johnson17,306,92031,236,1306,852,8706
Abbie Reemtsen18,400,67025,951,6506,966,5305
Alec Mayercin22,900,89031,597,84014,203,9302
Alexander Adams100,568,630100,568,630100,568,6301
Amy Kesting35,186,83051,719,55018,654,1002
Andrea MtPleasant7,626,9908,616,9106,637,0602
Andrew Frazee42,451,61078,188,21018,041,4204
Anthony Olivieri43,611,740160,629,83010,763,9609
Beth Nelson10,190,11017,294,1204,523,8806
Bink38,804,06055,345,88022,262,2302
Brandy Binns43,121,28059,438,19026,804,3702
Brett Ruland35,177,67099,016,3407,250,7607
Brian Heath24,860,34055,350,75012,841,8906
Brianna Reynolds38,057,93062,187,99016,125,6506
Carl Herceg44,085,85071,509,24029,004,6306
Carlos DeLaserda79,709,030146,224,68020,370,8503
Chad Kelson18,881,95048,918,9307,179,6205
Charles Lawrence30,652,65030,652,65030,652,6501
Chaz Millfelt57,561,09087,279,91024,070,0803
Chris Flohr32,522,81032,522,81032,522,8101
Cindy Grote16,589,87018,915,85014,263,8802
Claire Burkhalter47,276,530100,438,05019,975,0307
Collin Foust69,369,05069,369,05069,369,0501
Crystian Martinez35,775,85084,187,20011,730,7006
Dan Baker9,787,93013,442,0706,941,8803
Daniel McDonald50,280,800145,900,1004,317,5905
David Tebbe15,993,80032,152,6603,916,1307
Deborah Tahlman87,072,270172,591,89033,364,9804
Diana Moore31,776,90048,817,2808,309,5604
Doug Goode40,638,47056,925,39013,234,4409
Elise Falk14,712,22038,148,0104,747,0807
Eric Nerland24,262,56069,594,7508,191,0805
Erin McAleer Buscetta25,255,89045,482,8106,583,6606
Evan Bingham170,840,300314,000,32027,680,2702
Gillian Holle16,911,05032,052,40010,749,9504
Ginger Olivieri18,294,27021,025,39015,563,1502
Heather Khoury45,964,550170,960,0205,284,0208
Holly Koskinen60,507,95093,557,73014,868,3203
James Scott OH117,613,630223,333,5708,781,86011
James Stethem23,135,77061,334,0406,697,82011
Jared Mayercin35,528,93035,528,93035,528,9301
Jason Jones24,414,85040,940,1807,889,5202
Jason Ryan44,865,52072,682,27010,019,1804
Jeff Nelson OH23,156,32062,818,38010,660,0907
Jen Ruper17,502,90025,521,8605,386,9203
Jessika Dittler7,270,2408,279,4806,261,0002
Joe Rosshirt17,619,10034,759,0305,003,1104
John Buscetta36,948,540134,179,7806,216,6905
John Reemtsen31,125,74074,433,0809,596,0408
Jonathan Gleich23,613,60031,183,66016,043,5402
Josh Davis5,659,6807,125,1603,966,1203
Joshua Mullet35,354,94055,278,86022,190,0008
Julie Whittaker14,889,50025,730,2205,916,2305
Katie Grimes5,445,1509,400,1303,090,7503
Kelly Benke6,385,7607,888,1204,048,2303
Ken Falk34,082,60078,211,7907,944,0408
Kevin Coughlan59,138,19059,138,19059,138,1901
Kim Martinez35,920,13092,430,38013,884,1307
Kristen Smith OH19,549,18036,338,4907,139,0304
Kytte Burke13,391,49020,833,1405,949,8402
Laura Banner23,625,88038,819,83012,689,1603
Laura Kelson32,932,13083,245,86011,194,36015
Lisa Arthur17,468,97017,468,97017,468,9701
Matt Arnett29,395,61060,008,9705,715,33011
Matthew Rich36,541,01056,399,64019,303,3204
Matthew Williams US25,275,24041,605,3908,945,0802
Meg Riebel18,099,40027,694,9608,503,8302
Michael Hostettler8,302,80015,775,7904,378,1203
Michelle Aubrecht16,572,24032,067,5507,436,3406
Mike Khoury13,423,35021,970,6203,499,4304
Mike Triplett36,182,78090,770,3504,774,4204
Nicholas Olivieri38,218,51087,522,28012,941,36011
Pat Khumprakob11,449,46020,020,6404,104,4704
Paul Burkhart69,127,650130,055,72014,406,2807
Peter Forget17,609,90021,366,44013,853,3502
Rachael Zynda10,924,13014,864,0804,066,1703
Rebecca Schleider23,550,56023,550,56023,550,5601
Rebekah Ristow10,473,91015,105,9002,753,1603
Rita Stevenson24,389,47076,258,7301,922,47012
Rob Van Heyde40,558,64074,216,99015,998,7405
Robert Gaines95,548,950236,118,01027,037,06011
Robert Haver23,999,38044,398,43013,219,9403
Robert Stone37,550,310122,809,9706,667,5105
Ryan Adelsberger14,738,99022,743,82010,728,8103
Samantha Watson18,807,77018,807,77018,807,7701
Sarah Stiles11,454,23022,017,5203,681,62010
Scott Moehring31,303,89040,979,97021,627,8002
Steve Leben56,504,530136,732,36017,614,97010
Steven Carter23,972,48045,139,7909,208,5404
Therese Edwards52,534,35076,846,89028,221,8102
Thom Chiki18,662,07024,322,64012,987,7704
Tom Edwards77,513,670224,658,91017,202,3104
Tom Lariviere74,376,750174,941,2305,158,64010
Tom Stevenson24,748,81057,365,3205,755,38012
Tom Szabo35,696,32058,746,00012,646,6402
Trent Augenstein195,919,880353,777,76050,518,68010
Tyler Trollinger61,780,500103,653,10032,802,2404
Xan Sprouse28,691,050102,942,8806,797,47014
Zak Fisher19,586,23051,343,5506,216,4607

Star Wars (Stern, 2017)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan237,721,290440,970,110127,373,05010
Abbey Johnson127,242,560181,280,44043,507,5707
Alec Mayercin228,312,450512,586,93021,575,1006
Alexander Adams184,019,190455,894,32063,895,6505
Amy Kesting262,086,940603,195,37048,815,76016
Andrew Frazee192,123,340192,123,340192,123,3401
Angie McTear164,122,570305,848,81036,364,6703
Anthony Olivieri242,977,280398,819,04035,373,65010
Beau Blanchard361,624,420365,192,290358,056,5402
Beau Pendleton387,278,5601,055,372,63069,339,2404
Beth Nelson39,098,89064,186,73014,011,0502
Bink70,649,67070,649,67070,649,6701
Brandy Binns98,873,350163,171,15039,244,9608
Brett Ruland221,777,900425,381,59061,134,4409
Brian Heath328,346,370860,658,65081,064,5509
Brian Shepherd904,006,3101,283,891,070280,364,0503
Brian Weisberg265,799,800396,980,670134,618,9302
Brianna Reynolds293,159,320873,809,4608,167,29017
Caleb Goode27,999,29027,999,29027,999,2901
Cameron Fischer128,577,390355,815,29034,846,6705
Cameron Hiebert1,066,690,1902,373,883,51041,254,6806
Carl Herceg378,048,800884,642,540110,318,36015
Chad Kelson96,545,570327,093,19027,159,7509
Charles Lawrence50,381,05050,381,05050,381,0501
Chaz Millfelt245,566,000844,392,00054,127,6207
Chris Scott185,667,510297,321,15038,041,4105
Claire Burkhalter194,889,240297,775,320134,179,3404
Cody Webb526,368,6901,447,149,820117,260,67013
Courtney Root44,954,36047,624,17042,284,5402
Crystian Martinez153,009,950222,400,160100,116,9003
Dan Baker74,809,010155,563,49025,829,5703
Daniel McDonald224,108,610307,865,540140,351,6702
David Tebbe106,649,560400,871,67010,060,0607
David Terrill64,110,49064,110,49064,110,4901
Deborah Tahlman436,621,1101,007,982,120128,043,55010
Diana Moore149,688,660320,712,2908,734,7404
Doug Goode146,567,350293,393,10038,854,84011
Duane Woodford121,795,670200,947,53041,949,0503
Eddie Lassiter110,125,230227,535,95054,559,4404
Edward J. Skerness117,085,970264,852,86012,993,8608
Elise Falk78,906,950115,496,87033,591,9504
Eric Nerland153,423,120510,901,55035,090,36013
Erich Rottenbiller406,134,050732,839,630169,102,3708
Erin McAleer Buscetta71,698,280109,355,51012,201,8803
Evan Bingham823,177,9401,681,426,05097,256,2707
Gillian Holle373,204,550695,717,16050,691,9402
Ginger Olivieri78,789,510145,691,56018,870,1404
Heather Khoury156,846,970156,846,970156,846,9701
Holly Koskinen103,220,110277,186,23023,989,1808
Irvin Torres II 420,286,310524,883,150198,102,8104
James Scott OH1,187,940,6404,785,948,96089,117,45029
James Stethem302,861,830527,573,790161,302,9105
Jared Mayercin217,628,130768,677,49019,731,6808
Jasmine Zirkle121,999,620211,744,19048,136,0606
Jason Coffman118,100,380261,547,89039,258,4803
Jason Jones49,338,28089,349,61015,785,2904
Jason Marshall139,088,320139,088,320139,088,3201
Jason Montgomery144,686,830262,904,19040,412,0306
Jason Ryan132,094,180421,931,18033,509,2707
Jeff Nelson OH53,005,58053,005,58053,005,5801
Jen Ruper303,717,770692,816,280114,175,07014
Jess Reznik168,752,150271,948,88086,546,7405
Jessika Dittler74,986,960150,152,29034,195,6403
Jim Miller10,419,76010,419,76010,419,7601
Joe Rosshirt61,678,150119,945,06014,190,1305
John Buscetta231,405,050414,322,21038,960,5404
John Reemtsen314,476,110614,235,13042,251,79012
Josephine Evitt58,308,12058,308,12058,308,1201
Josh Davis99,588,420154,960,59044,216,2402
Joshua Mullet217,253,930596,790,69032,527,66014
Julie Whittaker205,962,480397,614,32024,649,1704
Kara Grau44,438,65081,668,1007,209,2002
Katie Grimes81,055,740171,812,50028,370,6307
Kelly Benke97,550,260236,497,47021,673,4505
Kelly Symmonds37,060,59037,060,59037,060,5901
Ken Falk61,540,000111,377,03015,758,4503
Kevin Coughlan146,972,680190,139,850103,805,5102
Kim Martinez378,956,9001,016,349,42070,418,63013
Kristen Smith OH58,621,770196,575,6505,633,86012
Kytte Burke127,770,830323,500,37036,640,3604
Laura Banner191,487,600266,498,46088,353,9803
Laura Kelson126,784,400363,974,14035,015,25010
Lisa Arthur126,579,990427,910,87028,397,2507
Matt Arnett238,912,090663,689,98027,475,7507
Matthew Rich341,432,150857,374,840131,757,32010
Matthew Williams US90,309,870206,014,57026,311,9606
Meg McCoy63,302,82063,302,82063,302,8201
Meg Riebel174,441,600220,701,92090,754,2603
Melissa Edwards219,308,460219,308,460219,308,4601
Michael Wyant118,783,120153,854,91046,077,3804
Michelle Aubrecht140,210,540323,579,99046,554,3503
Mike Khoury92,309,740138,209,41066,212,1903
Mike Reznik93,584,240204,651,65021,342,9607
Mike Triplett104,892,720104,892,720104,892,7201
Nebbie Brown54,678,17060,639,70048,716,6302
Nicholas Olivieri130,303,640258,280,27030,967,6705
Nick Horsfall71,964,960105,547,69032,895,8903
Pat Khumprakob144,258,250144,258,250144,258,2501
Patrick Grau203,149,980348,295,30058,004,6502
Paul Burkhart174,748,590365,026,58090,489,7804
Peter Forget114,728,880136,595,99092,861,7602
Rachael Zynda40,920,21040,920,21040,920,2101
Rebekah Ristow102,264,160170,224,03032,195,5004
Rita Stevenson137,526,190212,619,35023,146,1805
Rob Van Heyde294,386,360700,707,14052,448,6504
Robert Gaines136,443,180211,478,48074,887,5804
Robert Haver243,261,280379,463,04090,813,9905
Ross Bergantino545,367,400641,181,430386,416,4703
Samantha Watson196,277,720435,075,54037,622,1107
Sarah Stiles151,208,590487,070,6605,207,2804
Scott Moehring356,016,390356,016,390356,016,3901
Scott Vieth118,095,700118,095,700118,095,7001
Steve Leben328,398,480673,265,88066,135,5208
Steven Carter136,438,690299,190,38038,662,4503
Tammy Miller88,688,35088,688,35088,688,3501
Therese Edwards156,233,600308,951,57034,216,3107
Thom Chiki187,268,160410,497,70058,967,1305
Todd Evitt19,530,52019,530,52019,530,5201
Tom Edwards195,463,150309,497,88081,428,4102
Tom Lariviere229,460,360412,101,09036,184,8909
Tom Stevenson106,261,020149,005,38036,733,39010
Tom Szabo162,408,390162,408,390162,408,3901
Trent Augenstein770,591,3903,074,106,02084,843,29013
Tyler Trollinger147,109,280460,489,4107,309,45014
Tyson McTear139,569,620362,981,14060,623,4205
Willow Suarez101,985,050101,985,050101,985,0501
Xan Sprouse124,115,990319,574,7206,877,50015
Zach Broadway94,921,12094,921,12094,921,1201
Zak Fisher125,573,150508,850,09024,931,5208

Tales from the Crypt (Data East, 1993)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan87,023,220147,685,38035,355,0709
Abbey Johnson104,683,180151,260,45042,915,0903
Alec Mayercin63,471,900100,463,52022,277,5906
Alexander Adams62,651,010164,186,37016,010,9606
Amy Kesting92,824,230129,648,43040,563,1804
Anthony Olivieri85,135,410116,388,16053,882,6602
Beau Blanchard107,290,350162,653,92064,682,9405
Beau Pendleton130,292,010208,661,73059,784,8107
Beth Nelson48,327,97075,530,53011,372,8608
Bink21,264,56021,264,56021,264,5601
Brandy Binns82,326,580123,590,32026,554,0003
Brett Ruland127,210,280231,014,68032,176,8604
Brian Heath92,556,490119,979,66050,484,8005
Brianna Reynolds86,528,020120,695,26038,261,1308
Cameron Fischer33,809,81044,379,46023,240,1602
Cameron Hiebert85,834,910123,606,83027,073,0503
Carl Herceg100,808,370134,612,73075,803,0904
Chad Kelson52,753,590100,377,93023,656,2003
Charles Lawrence72,470,390132,636,88012,303,9002
Chaz Millfelt157,988,920264,640,69055,897,8307
Chris Flohr159,298,380159,298,380159,298,3801
Chris Scott93,542,530198,412,49011,494,4906
Cindy Grote105,766,500242,075,06034,230,6403
Claire Burkhalter72,071,920158,508,45018,277,7608
Cody Webb69,663,460118,076,48835,038,6606
Courtney Root22,097,83022,097,83022,097,8301
Crystian Martinez50,179,97071,709,04033,145,5505
Dan Baker70,782,820128,095,49013,470,1402
Daniel McDonald96,625,60096,625,60096,625,6001
David Tebbe60,763,510112,915,60028,319,5609
Deborah Tahlman78,142,590104,394,12035,064,7903
Diana Moore44,919,19059,874,88029,963,5002
Doug Goode67,347,700135,693,24013,060,0808
Duane Woodford16,817,51017,287,27015,983,9603
Eddie Lassiter72,185,48097,939,01046,431,9502
Edward J. Skerness117,338,990258,597,40023,098,5004
Elise Falk32,496,51033,035,97031,957,0502
Eric Nerland83,606,310130,507,84025,294,5207
Erich Rottenbiller114,302,580177,882,30080,247,9704
Erin McAleer Buscetta96,129,000222,721,37017,409,3303
Evan Bingham175,851,050175,851,050175,851,0501
Gary Nolan23,919,20027,625,64018,706,7903
Gillian Holle37,268,65057,038,82017,498,4702
Ginger Olivieri53,148,40062,742,22043,554,5702
Heather Khoury76,033,130118,788,10039,277,8504
Holly Koskinen75,171,250122,977,76025,432,4508
Irvin Torres II 45,100,33045,100,33045,100,3301
James Scott OH162,814,300304,021,0708,212,78012
James Stethem111,609,230230,397,13042,420,0008
Jared Mayercin47,789,430117,983,79019,386,3906
Jasmine Zirkle87,848,030158,780,71042,195,7104
Jason Coffman6,092,6506,092,6506,092,6501
Jason Jones48,712,84091,899,29011,036,4107
Jason Montgomery97,922,450107,370,20888,474,6902
Jason Ryan86,635,140148,368,51039,794,3807
Jeff Nelson OH62,138,25095,238,95047,498,1304
Jen Ruper61,437,97092,839,54027,563,6605
Jess Reznik62,717,31095,407,48035,243,5204
Joe Rosshirt19,024,80019,024,80019,024,8001
John Buscetta54,625,050124,110,80023,412,0205
John Reemtsen69,546,130139,446,69031,813,5306
Jonathan Gleich5,922,3605,922,3605,922,3601
Joseph Weininger83,749,47083,749,47083,749,4701
Josephine Evitt57,263,92057,263,92057,263,9201
Josh Davis39,065,32039,065,32039,065,3201
Joshua Mullet80,638,700142,764,39030,678,59010
Julie Whittaker51,370,500102,884,62024,556,8304
Katie Grimes46,414,24081,968,59024,545,4109
Kelly Benke75,227,060154,617,2809,429,6403
Ken Falk64,417,79099,384,81029,450,7602
Kim Martinez77,823,050127,414,23015,774,25014
Kristen Smith OH46,709,380111,236,97020,774,0806
Kytte Burke30,712,40030,712,40030,712,4001
Laura Banner20,167,73036,901,8205,231,7103
Laura Kelson42,650,76050,332,01033,364,4004
Lisa Arthur61,447,19095,908,90029,684,4203
Marc Zody134,129,240134,129,240134,129,2401
Matt Arnett50,594,430135,821,76025,481,7207
Matthew Rich112,322,390210,059,70035,702,1805
Matthew Williams US80,028,570152,837,21032,926,0605
Meg Riebel59,980,650120,055,60012,090,6204
Melissa Edwards27,185,71044,251,24010,120,1702
Michael Wyant38,896,68056,152,18020,414,4603
Michelle Aubrecht40,355,52044,656,66036,054,3702
Mike Khoury98,903,560106,836,47090,970,6402
Mike Reznik16,770,60022,931,16012,215,1903
Mike Triplett25,634,09038,769,92012,498,2502
Nebbie Brown64,483,53073,845,00055,122,0602
Nicholas Olivieri54,464,13077,055,78027,920,8904
Nick Horsfall35,152,94035,152,94035,152,9401
Pat Khumprakob67,310,43067,310,43067,310,4301
Paul Burkhart84,237,180186,137,51022,086,8208
Peter Forget75,910,110159,212,51026,762,5103
Rachael Zynda17,160,26017,160,26017,160,2601
Rebekah Ristow28,457,97034,768,62018,689,7303
Rita Stevenson56,209,620120,136,31016,293,8605
Rob Van Heyde78,807,620147,926,06023,995,3006
Robert Gaines161,929,320232,264,34094,688,5205
Robert Haver122,530,030204,919,99056,245,1704
Ross Bergantino73,640,380115,882,99048,096,3503
Samantha Watson63,926,190144,925,84041,098,2507
Sarah Stiles33,818,28091,711,21010,032,4408
Scott Moehring40,909,27041,670,96040,147,5702
Scott Vieth222,765,660222,765,660222,765,6601
Steve Leben55,782,940115,768,27021,325,4103
Steven Carter21,444,60026,575,13016,314,0702
Therese Edwards100,955,030198,146,92041,948,5506
Thom Chiki121,291,470144,047,52080,325,3703
Tom Edwards193,465,730242,655,250144,276,2002
Tom Lariviere80,752,150109,781,78062,728,1206
Tom Stevenson56,919,030135,349,38017,470,6509
Tom Szabo69,804,27069,804,27069,804,2701
Tony Virata88,157,410113,193,30063,121,5202
Trent Augenstein201,381,670347,694,07056,388,5108
Tyler Trollinger41,461,79056,555,99026,367,5902
Tyson McTear62,332,36062,332,36062,332,3601
Willow Suarez15,722,34015,722,34015,722,3401
Xan Sprouse76,818,630165,182,10029,594,0407
Zak Fisher43,590,24049,187,04034,510,3804

Tales of the Arabian Nights (Williams, 1996)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan2,836,2005,124,3701,283,7007
Abbey Johnson3,253,5907,599,650886,0606
Abbie Reemtsen8,367,5208,367,5208,367,5201
Alec Mayercin4,046,45010,671,350929,40011
Alexander Adams1,352,8601,352,8601,352,8601
Amy Kesting7,692,64012,503,430668,3604
Angie McTear2,570,3104,555,180752,4803
Anthony Olivieri2,429,0405,520,310396,7404
Beau Blanchard4,909,10010,801,1601,103,3006
Beau Pendleton6,482,9709,335,0505,019,9603
Beth Nelson1,021,5501,021,5501,021,5501
Bink608,440608,440608,4401
Brandy Binns3,079,8008,554,320843,0309
Brett Ruland4,329,76011,386,660911,8506
Brian Heath5,240,5806,989,4102,912,5506
Brian Shepherd4,670,5505,687,3103,653,7802
Brianna Reynolds3,812,2804,683,6603,099,5703
Cameron Fischer3,622,3704,041,5803,203,1502
Carl Herceg8,150,60013,640,1505,162,5204
Chad Kelson2,384,5803,786,140925,1804
Chaz Millfelt3,739,6208,713,8201,019,5403
Chris Scott2,660,0306,244,470741,4304
Claire Burkhalter4,750,4004,750,4004,750,4001
Cody Webb8,227,21019,626,0001,667,0666
Courtney Root1,964,9201,964,9201,964,9201
Dan Baker3,435,2403,435,2403,435,2401
Daniel McDonald8,117,6308,117,6308,117,6301
David Tebbe1,086,0401,086,0401,086,0401
David Terrill2,118,1702,610,6201,625,7102
Deborah Tahlman7,184,7009,853,7105,443,3003
Diana Moore6,803,46010,853,0202,753,8902
Doug Goode1,878,1802,970,370852,0405
Duane Woodford682,640682,640682,6401
Edward J. Skerness5,450,35022,481,2201,308,4408
Elise Falk2,507,8903,872,3101,241,0503
Eric Nerland2,790,5705,097,6101,509,1803
Erich Rottenbiller5,306,49013,094,000830,5806
Erin McAleer Buscetta2,752,4602,752,4602,752,4601
Gary Nolan3,649,0105,994,3301,781,2703
Ginger Olivieri7,349,6207,349,6207,349,6201
Holly Koskinen3,408,4904,233,4002,583,5702
Irvin Torres II 4,546,0604,546,0604,546,0601
James Scott OH13,669,49015,458,59012,140,0703
James Stethem3,517,1403,517,1403,517,1401
Jared Mayercin5,861,38016,813,8201,228,0205
Jasmine Zirkle2,566,0805,228,7201,082,9306
Jason Coffman858,0801,253,150660,4403
Jason Jones2,430,4903,956,9201,341,8105
Jason Marshall770,330770,330770,3301
Jason Montgomery5,817,2707,450,4303,406,3203
Jason Ryan4,747,0309,367,2601,007,7904
Jen Ruper3,834,7108,495,580529,6006
Jess Reznik1,796,7002,067,1801,526,2102
Jim Miller4,388,2607,164,6701,611,8402
John Buscetta1,480,9901,480,9901,480,9901
John Reemtsen16,056,80027,160,2809,134,4803
Joshua Mullet6,041,25011,145,510361,9806
Kara Grau7,485,78014,062,3001,811,3903
Karen Stone1,699,1701,699,1701,699,1701
Katie Grimes3,957,8403,957,8403,957,8401
Kelly Benke2,459,9003,049,7701,870,0302
Kelly Symmonds3,544,0705,657,4601,430,6802
Ken Falk2,079,8203,785,010430,6403
Kevin Coughlan3,148,3703,148,3703,148,3701
Kim Martinez13,596,30018,267,4608,925,1402
Kristen Smith OH3,406,3605,651,470944,4907
Kytte Burke5,177,24013,956,720234,5207
Laura Banner2,771,4703,843,4201,699,5202
Laura Kelson3,708,76011,203,6801,027,6007
Lisa Arthur5,433,17010,128,3601,593,7504
Matt Arnett6,939,39011,385,8703,279,4504
Matthew Rich6,439,38015,085,0901,237,1203
Matthew Williams US3,711,4605,338,720947,9704
Meg McCoy7,254,9407,254,9397,254,9391
Meg Riebel1,005,5101,276,810734,2102
Melissa Edwards1,065,0801,503,740626,4202
Michael Wyant3,408,0603,626,8703,267,0303
Mike Reznik2,098,7404,279,210885,1704
Mike Triplett3,019,4503,019,4503,019,4501
Nebbie Brown3,113,1506,458,9701,614,4204
Nicholas Olivieri4,012,0407,899,5601,833,8705
Nick Horsfall1,435,4701,575,8201,203,9703
Patrick Grau3,091,9306,084,1501,288,8603
Paul Burkhart3,931,2403,931,2403,931,2401
Rebekah Ristow1,923,0302,077,7301,768,3302
Rita Stevenson2,349,4604,021,210613,9104
Robert Haver3,271,2203,271,2203,271,2201
Ross Bergantino10,264,54013,320,2007,208,8702
Samantha Watson3,387,0108,624,3801,153,7804
Sarah Stiles2,062,8503,602,870437,6203
Scott Vieth2,269,7702,639,9801,899,5602
Steve Leben6,426,1508,559,9904,030,1603
Steven Carter7,232,4107,232,4107,232,4101
Tammy Miller3,664,5604,135,0703,194,0502
Therese Edwards4,999,45012,249,770476,7709
Thom Chiki3,990,0706,286,6901,693,4502
Tom Edwards9,064,5709,064,5709,064,5701
Tom Lariviere2,980,4104,155,8901,928,2203
Tom Stevenson2,800,91010,961,860753,42010
Trent Augenstein9,317,18017,669,960964,3902
Tyler Trollinger5,966,6709,348,7103,148,6004
Tyson McTear2,383,5402,383,5402,383,5401
Xan Sprouse3,868,4105,716,4201,419,3606
Zak Fisher1,536,8202,509,930563,7102

The Addams Family (Bally, 1992)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan49,866,180123,674,46016,112,0907
Abbey Johnson15,732,79035,868,1002,767,01011
Abbie Reemtsen36,966,42055,849,50018,083,3302
Alec Mayercin65,892,050446,368,9608,611,20012
Alexander Adams43,060,870128,550,8908,616,6806
Amy Kesting67,116,160203,346,2208,153,18015
Andrea MtPleasant4,522,3604,522,3604,522,3601
Andrew Frazee93,837,630217,522,32014,951,4603
Angie McTear26,484,89035,037,74013,850,3305
Anthony Olivieri44,087,130112,337,20013,660,12017
Beau Blanchard33,482,95044,170,02020,824,5103
Beau Pendleton53,963,07063,870,59044,055,5402
Beth Nelson15,349,56040,195,970801,03010
Bink25,241,93041,298,9806,434,9905
Brandy Binns39,771,470109,094,2403,291,16011
Brett Ruland44,028,490135,614,34011,242,69018
Brian Heath36,689,19099,296,78012,286,5109
Brian Weisberg78,744,080150,739,95041,679,7403
Brianna Reynolds52,191,940129,837,61013,748,46018
Cameron Fischer17,445,61025,865,49013,145,1303
Cameron Hiebert57,347,280113,663,53020,254,3203
Carl Herceg66,764,380207,158,1606,538,70018
Carlos DeLaserda35,854,10038,361,72033,346,4702
Chad Kelson25,168,03042,634,09010,156,18011
Charles Lawrence22,263,23037,757,6407,876,7608
Chaz Millfelt81,623,600153,244,0003,326,0308
Chris Scott24,354,23074,086,0407,457,4106
Cindy Grote11,945,53014,937,6408,953,4102
Claire Burkhalter46,103,23096,588,77011,577,62017
Cody Webb42,098,69084,490,0908,692,3307
Courtney Root18,261,87018,261,87018,261,8701
Crystian Martinez32,266,10062,093,54015,482,5603
Dan Baker32,987,46065,529,38012,256,1707
Daniel McDonald33,788,00033,788,00033,788,0001
David Tebbe41,010,180138,217,86012,182,7509
David Terrill39,452,96052,113,42026,792,4902
Deborah Tahlman47,372,860127,805,4603,266,15015
Diana Moore27,565,51057,423,96011,655,3108
Doug Goode54,865,730297,775,9406,515,85012
Duane Woodford27,745,02080,113,0409,321,5705
Edward J. Skerness32,610,05099,613,530780,0508
Elise Falk11,508,82021,599,7402,213,7704
Eric Nerland40,594,960128,007,3208,890,31011
Erich Rottenbiller15,773,25023,118,0407,190,4905
Erin McAleer Buscetta24,780,62054,777,1502,305,01011
Evan Bingham216,882,140471,883,59054,253,9803
Gary Nolan7,926,3907,926,3907,926,3901
Gillian Holle10,679,70015,521,5301,920,2703
Ginger Olivieri38,541,56055,344,17021,028,1803
Heather Khoury32,701,20084,250,8304,890,02011
Holly Koskinen51,285,610118,850,89010,021,3108
Irvin Torres II 33,499,46033,499,46033,499,4601
James Scott OH104,419,950354,163,92020,213,60021
James Stethem28,083,74055,557,6904,193,20010
Jared Mayercin56,172,930116,247,34016,240,33010
Jasmine Zirkle26,091,41057,219,6005,223,0308
Jason Coffman16,096,26032,273,0205,413,1005
Jason Jones33,027,850124,125,9205,031,14011
Jason Montgomery38,496,43063,705,48019,770,0707
Jason Ryan64,201,910165,879,7607,116,2906
Jeff Nelson OH25,495,73049,494,6408,120,3509
Jen Ruper39,092,43092,072,1409,682,58010
Jess Reznik47,947,43074,333,30029,481,5603
Jessika Dittler11,994,59019,828,0704,161,1102
Joe Rosshirt12,833,33029,366,1502,785,0009
John Buscetta19,556,48054,740,3402,557,15011
John Reemtsen41,297,34082,459,3703,200,03014
Jonathan Gleich1,784,6002,994,180575,0102
Josh Davis28,127,40041,100,32015,712,2006
Joshua Mullet33,709,36062,183,3606,921,03019
Julie Whittaker38,080,860125,739,96013,756,4907
Kara Grau30,605,24057,026,60016,633,5603
Karen Stone19,521,54035,094,97011,072,3003
Katie Grimes20,817,15041,398,5105,400,5706
Kelly Benke6,975,10010,181,9702,171,9203
Kelly Symmonds22,257,91022,257,91022,257,9101
Ken Falk23,331,39044,346,7004,116,1706
Kevin Coughlan23,735,50023,735,50023,735,5001
Kim Martinez47,075,200110,283,35012,505,22014
Kristen Smith OH28,528,53052,263,0205,328,0109
Kytte Burke20,325,79061,487,5901,276,0306
Laura Banner24,904,65044,051,8001,878,03010
Laura Kelson28,389,13065,200,4106,755,36017
Lisa Arthur29,503,04061,034,8601,075,02013
Marc Zody53,863,38053,863,38053,863,3801
Matt Arnett27,168,57057,095,8106,910,46014
Matthew Rich50,451,120160,560,470995,32018
Matthew Williams US14,316,63029,635,8105,520,0206
Meg McCoy27,105,38027,105,38027,105,3801
Meg Riebel40,096,25098,435,2007,485,4503
Melissa Edwards15,689,36025,445,4704,911,2903
Michael Hostettler20,621,86023,753,80017,052,5903
Michael Wyant23,433,57065,812,0132,985,5706
Michelle Aubrecht22,029,80035,441,63010,049,4806
Mike Khoury26,740,650115,815,1603,875,16012
Mike Reznik42,931,15042,931,15042,931,1501
Mike Triplett41,675,07084,677,85012,611,1905
Nebbie Brown42,189,63081,362,46019,410,6205
Nicholas Olivieri38,248,110141,800,7202,623,56011
Nick Horsfall15,525,88022,648,10010,900,7405
Pat Khumprakob31,194,29047,954,41015,029,3506
Patrick Grau17,973,29022,092,9907,231,0105
Paul Burkhart82,529,280269,176,41010,350,43015
Peter Forget58,244,390135,627,7006,173,31013
Rachael Zynda26,002,06040,954,40011,049,7102
Rebecca Schleider62,417,580117,138,98027,893,0003
Rebekah Ristow4,706,5308,271,0601,051,0405
Rita Stevenson23,148,70062,447,7701,691,07023
Rob Van Heyde60,876,210184,546,31018,082,28016
Robert Gaines49,060,760116,912,7006,095,6309
Robert Haver24,596,87049,992,9409,918,1805
Robert Stone39,451,69056,753,43018,491,8405
Ross Bergantino45,969,560102,378,59012,377,5305
Ryan Adelsberger33,150,48033,150,48033,150,4801
Samantha Watson49,595,310125,656,7007,823,18017
Sarah Stiles18,456,00063,474,3802,895,17017
Scott Moehring48,617,910119,743,66020,069,7809
Scott Vieth42,961,04042,961,03842,961,0381
Steve Leben31,649,98053,349,5007,627,1605
Steven Carter29,164,06065,963,2009,972,4208
Tammy Miller17,519,91039,769,7802,321,0704
Therese Edwards37,479,15092,102,2506,776,53010
Thom Chiki43,109,43093,404,35011,004,1307
Tom Edwards61,935,490159,264,3607,112,5404
Tom Lariviere46,767,220117,368,97012,911,20015
Tom Stevenson24,865,75056,131,110895,19022
Tom Szabo10,851,68013,747,1607,956,2002
Tony Virata116,036,530116,036,530116,036,5301
Trent Augenstein97,611,610252,839,45014,883,70020
Tyler Trollinger49,734,730108,978,6108,959,34010
Tyson McTear27,173,04078,887,1308,281,4507
Xan Sprouse28,006,10059,413,4108,135,03010
Zach Broadway14,228,47014,228,47014,228,4701
Zak Fisher13,253,73040,591,790625,28017

The Walking Dead (Pro) (Stern, 2014)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan11,079,78018,269,8004,826,3607
Abbey Johnson15,330,93053,876,0105,866,0408
Abbie Reemtsen6,005,8007,730,1204,966,8905
Alec Mayercin19,626,21038,873,2605,718,6306
Alexander Adams15,651,13033,901,4308,897,0409
Amy Kesting50,209,730217,760,3509,775,8208
Andrea MtPleasant10,368,20010,368,20010,368,2001
Andrew Frazee8,562,07011,887,4804,057,6503
Angie McTear6,572,6609,476,560994,0806
Anthony Olivieri18,830,64052,646,6406,134,21011
Beau Blanchard23,323,57046,194,4704,839,2205
Beau Pendleton35,312,19068,363,43013,626,7706
Beth Nelson5,620,6506,984,2404,098,8104
Bink12,124,47025,100,3404,908,0004
Brandy Binns18,827,02049,507,1105,098,08010
Brett Ruland20,582,66038,804,2808,455,53011
Brian Heath26,110,30070,982,6006,282,8306
Brian Shepherd64,167,72064,167,72064,167,7201
Brian Weisberg9,894,76012,980,2206,809,2902
Brianna Reynolds25,310,06089,616,6008,260,80014
Cameron Fischer29,657,69092,594,2704,699,2604
Cameron Hiebert17,925,23020,576,36015,274,0902
Carl Herceg45,492,600245,527,9105,356,22020
Carlos DeLaserda54,097,710112,665,9409,065,6803
Chad Kelson11,294,55040,128,3403,843,4609
Charles Lawrence20,045,17051,430,8102,406,4105
Chaz Millfelt21,478,77091,625,0003,142,5208
Chris Flohr11,796,35011,796,35011,796,3501
Chris Scott15,915,58047,129,4207,045,74010
Cindy Grote24,647,31065,754,20011,432,2506
Claire Burkhalter18,051,09059,458,9206,114,31012
Cody Webb27,761,82074,284,1708,153,49010
Courtney Root5,716,2608,011,8703,930,4703
Dan Baker21,296,64048,751,1203,616,5707
Daniel McDonald31,811,17052,871,03010,751,3102
David Tebbe11,650,17025,429,7405,862,8407
David Terrill8,555,8908,555,8908,555,8901
Deborah Tahlman31,800,98095,925,9204,150,98012
Diana Moore6,494,86011,140,6403,228,0704
Doug Goode13,025,46033,981,1405,027,08011
Duane Woodford14,586,71033,894,6304,230,2407
Eddie Lassiter52,372,83095,123,4109,622,2402
Edward J. Skerness25,228,700139,690,8007,140,24010
Elise Falk9,023,57023,601,9603,990,9506
Eric Nerland17,727,24035,493,4906,593,43015
Erich Rottenbiller50,571,110204,604,1707,966,6508
Erin McAleer Buscetta19,894,97062,595,1905,089,3309
Evan Bingham95,282,250154,807,40035,757,1002
Gary Nolan15,565,64037,990,7703,691,4404
Ginger Olivieri6,144,2108,478,5803,494,7303
Heather Khoury20,636,09040,982,5908,985,1503
Holly Koskinen25,385,77071,908,6503,690,40010
Irvin Torres II 33,050,67045,861,44020,239,9002
James Scott OH54,886,440128,477,7408,047,66020
James Stethem26,325,44069,800,3408,075,58011
Jared Mayercin21,368,66049,734,7504,937,3308
Jasmine Zirkle16,955,08056,426,5205,211,1508
Jason Coffman6,051,6509,685,7103,084,8303
Jason Jones11,341,20025,320,5004,642,08011
Jason Marshall5,973,6405,973,6405,973,6401
Jason Montgomery23,404,270100,638,2308,195,8707
Jason Ryan31,238,81085,485,04010,673,6306
Jeff Nelson OH14,862,92048,376,8005,752,4806
Jen Ruper20,719,78063,445,0003,976,33012
Jess Reznik18,851,59046,101,3008,210,5904
Jessika Dittler3,692,3005,596,3501,788,2502
Jim Miller11,462,33011,924,65011,000,0002
Joe Rosshirt8,106,25019,983,4902,718,6407
John Buscetta20,181,54077,694,2706,140,74010
John Reemtsen30,313,03084,762,9906,235,40021
Jonathan Gleich4,450,8508,740,2901,649,0904
Josephine Evitt5,181,3105,181,3105,181,3101
Josh Davis17,128,24036,881,1904,814,0205
Josh Henry7,174,2607,174,2607,174,2601
Joshua Mullet17,229,30050,372,5207,119,64017
Julie Whittaker18,698,95060,073,1704,434,92011
Kara Grau8,943,02016,868,7403,369,4803
Karen Stone15,649,46024,128,0906,547,3404
Katie Grimes7,262,64019,988,7303,813,7706
Kelly Benke3,805,2707,214,0502,774,7806
Kelly Symmonds7,150,35011,425,2403,366,6303
Ken Falk7,936,77015,365,1903,900,8906
Kevin Coughlan20,505,96034,119,4606,892,4602
Kim Martinez30,161,790181,316,3806,164,57027
Kristen Smith OH19,717,98066,043,6403,490,79013
Kytte Burke7,942,09010,011,6406,736,5706
Laura Banner15,983,59042,696,9403,583,0308
Laura Kelson9,416,89018,517,7703,586,30015
Lisa Arthur9,954,36020,377,4904,114,28012
Marc Zody40,500,51056,765,12029,013,9803
Matt Arnett15,917,64026,169,8107,009,41010
Matthew Rich21,141,65064,303,5905,919,8607
Matthew Williams US14,904,58034,129,9003,437,9007
Meg McCoy12,610,95020,631,5204,590,3702
Meg Riebel7,935,17015,977,5203,065,0106
Melissa Edwards5,051,1506,911,2003,191,1002
Michael Hostettler3,812,4403,812,4403,812,4401
Michael Wyant10,211,08011,099,2909,322,8602
Michelle Aubrecht16,205,86035,464,8405,968,6403
Mike Khoury7,659,19013,364,8803,759,4206
Mike Reznik7,273,45016,640,8702,377,8904
Mike Triplett42,168,290179,414,1004,901,5806
Nebbie Brown13,001,83027,588,1304,448,4705
Nicholas Olivieri14,244,20036,952,0101,404,51010
Nick Horsfall4,167,9605,746,5702,659,6903
Pat Khumprakob9,561,44012,948,3906,174,4802
Patrick Grau5,749,4006,483,0504,884,3803
Paul Burkhart30,731,10083,137,7004,873,7409
Peter Forget28,867,570105,989,7907,202,6708
Rachael Zynda6,108,07010,678,6703,182,6903
Rebecca Schleider30,047,08030,047,08030,047,0801
Rebekah Ristow5,111,7807,294,5802,746,0407
Rita Stevenson13,453,66050,184,7802,760,09013
Rob Van Heyde22,842,46061,068,4404,574,4007
Robert Gaines27,195,66083,374,8007,892,3407
Robert Haver22,940,19058,623,2305,683,1708
Robert Stone8,821,4208,821,4208,821,4201
Ross Bergantino19,190,05045,323,5705,508,2005
Ryan Adelsberger6,434,1507,040,4005,827,8902
Samantha Watson20,391,91085,449,6103,305,05012
Sarah Stiles10,427,11040,100,6503,363,85015
Scott Moehring19,028,66036,009,7209,389,2205
Scott Vieth13,539,12016,257,60010,820,6302
Steve Leben21,347,70051,793,9709,453,16014
Steven Carter21,320,14038,061,0005,344,5304
Tammy Miller10,221,77019,425,8604,983,8103
Therese Edwards12,991,13043,836,9605,511,8407
Thom Chiki22,813,81052,987,05010,413,1205
Todd Evitt9,502,7509,502,7509,502,7501
Tom Edwards24,433,34049,376,8704,860,3605
Tom Lariviere47,835,76094,911,32019,690,5306
Tom Stevenson10,564,99027,660,6804,313,82019
Tom Szabo8,732,92012,311,3905,154,4402
Tony Virata13,705,35027,751,7808,449,4904
Trent Augenstein88,221,720345,009,0406,625,83022
Tyler Trollinger16,852,86048,066,2104,943,76022
Tyson McTear20,291,17035,312,4305,151,8103
Xan Sprouse18,398,99090,115,4304,404,86023
Zach Broadway8,639,2908,643,0008,635,5702
Zak Fisher22,529,57087,752,7902,028,9208

Theater of Magic (Bally, 1995)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan242,316,990425,771,08030,097,5509
Abbey Johnson173,477,010322,407,93052,450,57011
Abbie Reemtsen262,859,760466,758,22050,650,1408
Alec Mayercin205,808,830428,034,00072,900,1605
Alexander Adams257,454,690540,905,13072,500,0807
Amy Kesting570,138,8601,376,008,320100,115,51018
Andrew Frazee306,111,910306,111,910306,111,9101
Angie McTear149,413,640220,266,85078,560,4302
Anthony Olivieri338,130,400657,414,55068,418,01017
Beau Blanchard309,147,160365,694,110252,600,2002
Beau Pendleton155,516,510399,120,80069,429,7404
Beth Nelson115,548,310149,441,30081,655,3102
Bink151,793,220209,450,47094,135,9702
Brandy Binns240,459,550445,640,08087,450,1907
Brett Ruland357,370,620805,501,28086,130,8209
Brian Heath274,406,220637,426,07032,199,0006
Brian Weisberg279,690,850449,549,160102,700,0803
Brianna Reynolds235,905,460555,778,54097,760,39014
Caleb Goode90,895,06090,895,06090,895,0601
Cameron Fischer188,334,400311,147,76081,450,1106
Cameron Hiebert101,272,420128,750,21066,229,6403
Carl Herceg354,808,800652,500,390160,623,4809
Chad Kelson157,792,820397,647,53018,921,87014
Charles Lawrence254,597,200549,649,20048,750,1907
Chaz Millfelt280,567,440705,282,480103,800,2505
Chris Scott360,278,280432,059,200300,736,1505
Claire Burkhalter468,314,410933,353,18078,206,5709
Cody Webb427,690,100894,581,07079,900,08010
Courtney Root64,385,33085,170,53043,600,1202
Crystian Martinez159,331,180342,122,27067,920,58010
Dan Baker226,611,010392,905,46090,575,9005
Daniel McDonald215,479,710215,479,710215,479,7101
David Tebbe237,789,230372,242,83072,950,1305
Deborah Tahlman642,686,4701,923,647,880216,641,18014
Diana Moore262,513,770403,865,60085,650,1705
Doug Goode281,820,500662,860,76065,315,49010
Duane Woodford88,622,270221,400,40010,988,5104
Eddie Lassiter126,725,860135,910,680117,541,0402
Edward J. Skerness138,127,520342,860,51029,850,0708
Elise Falk178,437,620345,555,40017,534,6105
Eric Nerland289,583,380696,941,83073,300,30018
Erich Rottenbiller548,378,4301,137,049,750305,687,3105
Erin McAleer Buscetta180,700,310519,674,84052,300,6807
Evan Bingham2,090,223,1802,090,223,1802,090,223,1801
Gary Nolan409,388,670605,434,880213,342,4502
Gillian Holle53,787,31053,787,31053,787,3101
Ginger Olivieri94,720,630132,250,11057,191,1502
Heather Khoury394,481,830987,396,05076,450,1908
Holly Koskinen516,641,4601,289,287,73059,366,73013
Irvin Torres II 484,460,820569,332,720399,588,9102
James Scott OH479,878,3501,284,688,49083,300,0808
James Stethem326,758,0701,252,954,92032,151,60014
Jared Mayercin156,542,460368,284,90059,825,7704
Jasmine Zirkle161,745,840195,546,440110,315,3903
Jason Jones204,563,640350,610,42026,166,0109
Jason Montgomery44,205,17044,205,17044,205,1701
Jason Ryan298,700,520556,677,36071,250,0304
Jeff Nelson OH235,287,820356,660,16024,950,1106
Jen Ruper371,712,030683,635,03097,715,4907
Jess Reznik76,889,270131,237,44022,541,0902
Jessika Dittler49,009,470116,380,8704,547,3703
Jim Miller63,768,57096,050,07028,655,2203
Joe Rosshirt144,806,330221,291,47091,150,1505
John Buscetta133,273,740299,551,5602,638,4705
John Reemtsen319,069,590751,624,80045,761,58015
Jonathan Gleich107,374,600230,000,1801,041,4003
Josh Davis196,055,380343,668,38048,442,3702
Joshua Mullet357,714,3901,312,957,80018,480,81012
Julie Whittaker264,750,210264,750,210264,750,2101
Kara Grau112,006,810226,259,1906,170,1706
Karen Stone93,118,290137,086,40049,150,1702
Katie Grimes201,300,280356,143,88097,255,1807
Kelly Benke167,172,550370,332,11026,042,8905
Ken Falk86,803,730130,906,50038,250,0705
Kevin Coughlan201,607,370283,664,580119,550,1502
Kim Martinez260,823,720576,909,53049,300,06012
Kristen Smith OH279,036,950440,950,29097,260,37011
Kytte Burke218,516,960336,782,540121,210,4603
Laura Banner148,210,110311,832,39049,900,1408
Laura Kelson184,022,470609,617,06038,100,06014
Lisa Arthur256,565,010518,910,76064,400,0208
Matt Arnett184,626,770383,240,97079,976,9706
Matthew Rich330,365,950629,647,140121,427,0207
Matthew Williams US215,093,120256,147,680174,038,5502
Meg Riebel219,437,420307,678,580131,196,2602
Michael Hostettler77,600,02077,600,02077,600,0201
Michael Wyant202,919,020469,956,85062,650,1503
Michelle Aubrecht221,949,880299,405,410129,293,8503
Mike Khoury211,219,870499,749,14026,000,1003
Mike Reznik210,598,310252,410,460168,786,1602
Mike Triplett253,405,240350,860,410155,950,0702
Nebbie Brown194,058,150277,396,620124,927,0205
Nicholas Olivieri144,656,060289,921,26040,820,62016
Nick Horsfall86,976,800125,065,44053,691,2304
Pat Khumprakob174,603,120516,512,17029,350,0504
Patrick Grau165,136,180197,150,130133,122,2302
Paul Burkhart596,568,9401,500,939,12088,666,75011
Peter Forget510,614,090665,867,280422,328,6103
Rachael Zynda81,478,350163,565,48031,550,0703
Rebecca Schleider415,820,920415,820,920415,820,9201
Rebekah Ristow78,466,220157,200,16038,565,4606
Rita Stevenson158,669,030327,741,30044,600,04011
Rob Van Heyde305,228,490692,265,90050,700,1405
Robert Gaines742,613,4601,422,334,730275,957,9408
Robert Haver181,851,500371,442,59087,605,3604
Ross Bergantino1,003,363,7902,016,852,400403,096,5204
Samantha Watson166,489,700284,157,880117,075,6806
Sarah Stiles122,784,050310,083,5906,203,15017
Scott Moehring413,468,110877,966,130160,723,4205
Scott Vieth78,656,43078,656,43078,656,4301
Steve Leben329,513,970751,335,910117,600,14013
Steven Carter187,523,140356,264,52027,150,0108
Tammy Miller52,600,04052,600,04052,600,0401
Therese Edwards319,307,300726,470,92062,501,4108
Thom Chiki326,678,640374,978,800281,799,0203
Tom Edwards370,212,000808,536,790119,860,7304
Tom Lariviere577,077,1701,410,164,800121,496,18012
Tom Stevenson144,828,160532,996,56043,700,04012
Trent Augenstein1,020,394,8902,372,261,080206,270,8208
Tyler Trollinger283,280,800679,113,52069,198,82012
Tyson McTear105,051,810166,931,16064,110,5803
Willow Suarez644,377,470644,377,470644,377,4701
Xan Sprouse274,748,730596,833,86063,641,10018
Zach Broadway51,800,24051,800,24051,800,2401
Zak Fisher132,732,680274,310,42031,180,83011

Wizard of Oz (Jersey Jack, 2013)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beth Nelson3,8703,8713,8711
Brianna Reynolds24,83032,88716,7782
Carl Herceg40,63040,63040,6301
Carlos DeLaserda107,960132,29883,6152
Cindy Grote61,26070,50455,7633
Claire Burkhalter134,090143,351124,8312
Dan Baker28,79028,79428,7941
Erin McAleer Buscetta55,390137,2876,8463
Heather Khoury19,68019,67919,6791
James Scott OH10,39010,38710,3871
Jeff Nelson OH14,25016,96911,5342
John Buscetta45,120109,98119,2345
John Reemtsen17,25024,04610,5243
Joshua Mullet33,37050,04015,4913
Julie Whittaker29,94049,9228,8463
Kim Martinez127,720127,719127,7191
Matt Arnett44,780101,16712,6603
Michelle Aubrecht18,37028,6446,9015
Mike Khoury34,95034,94834,9481
Paul Burkhart19,92031,99310,1603
Rita Stevenson13,28015,9668,4364
Rob Van Heyde21,46025,87517,0352
Robert Haver189,290294,32184,2622
Ryan Adelsberger14,67016,79212,5552
Sarah Stiles52,71052,71152,7111
Scott Moehring74,740222,40619,8664
Tom Stevenson14,21015,68012,7472
Xan Sprouse18,75018,74618,7461